Bonus

Running Order

Height: 600          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Sergio Sousa Turbo Toby PRT Golden Retriever
2 Eiichi Sakai Paddington JPN Border Collie
3 Kévin Odile Funny Boy FRA Border Collie
4 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE Border Collie
5 Marjolein Pad Van Der Fly NLD Border Collie
6 Katrina Miller Skye CAN Border Collie
7 Ola Kordas Dessa POL Border Collie
8 Dane Redford Miley SCT Border Collie
9 Jeanne Graf Spylo CHE Golden Retriever
10 Lene Kristin Wilhelmsen Snitt NOR Border Collie
11 Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN Border Collie
12 Leire De La Nava González Hera MEX Border Collie
13 Manuel Martins Speed PRT Border Collie
14 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Malibu ESP Border Collie
15 Stuart Harmes Mole WAL Border Collie
16 Dane Redford Edge SCT Border Collie
17 Juan Carlos Ruiz Lopez Thor ESP Border Collie
18 Giovanni Chiapparo Lulů ITA Border Collie
19 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Trice ARG Border Collie
20 Olga Smirnova Zuman RUS Border Collie
21 Andre Landry Crash CAN Border Collie
22 Jane Elene Christensen Chip DNK Border Collie
23 Amber Mccune Kaboom USA Border Collie
24 Kristof Roegiers Lenka BEL White Swiss Shepherd Dog
25 Annette Parker Maze ENG Border Collie
26 Jane Elene Christensen Do It DNK Border Collie
27 Kjersti Jřrgensen Mexi NOR Chodsky Pes
28 Anita Káli Cube HUN Border Collie
29 Melissa Bauwens Nora BEL Border Collie
30 Stacy Frigon Luke CAN Border Collie
31 Melissa Heyse Itch BEL Border Collie
32 Eline Hamerlinck Moby BEL Border Collie
33 Alberto Gonzalez Gracia Keko ESP Labrador Retriever
34 Christine Lund Krane Neela NOR border Collie
35 Josh Holmes Bo CAN Border Collie
36 Adolfo Rodriguez Magui ESP Border Collie
37 Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL Border Collie
38 Justine Davenport Summit CAN Border Collie
39 Yvonne Reid Jace SCT Border Collie
40 Thomas Ammitzbřll Odd-eye DNK Border Collie
41 Giacomo Marconi Hook ITA Mixed Breed
42 Miriam Mariani Run Run ITA Border Collie
43 Daniela Souczek Ruby AUT Border Collie
44 Sarah Mcdowell Cali AUS Border Collie
45 Davina Fantini Heiley Hyumi Moon FRA Border Collie
46 Anna Kiss Elmo HUN Australian Kelpie
47 Melissa Heyse Aycko BEL Border Collie
48 Emily Abrahams Loki AUS Border Collie
49 Tanja Christiansen Nash DEU Border Collie
50 Nicola Giraudi Brick ITA Border Collie
51 Jose Antonio Garcia Marquez Mecha ESP Malinois
52 Jennifer McCaffrey Jimmy Cash CAN Border Collie
53 Martin Cavill Zeke WAL Border Collie
54 Dave Munnings Boss ENG Border Collie
55 Chikage Isowaki Zet JPN Border Collie
56 Horváth Attila Hanga HUN Australian Kelpie

Height: 500          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Franky De Witte Laser BEL Border Collie
2 Sandra Bagnaresi Zippy DEU Border Collie
3 Philippe Dubois Jessy BEL Border Collie
4 Erin Inverarity Sam SCT English Springer Spaniel
5 Kuang Yi Adian CHN English Springer Spaniel
6 Francisca Mcdonald Geordie AUS Crossbreed
7 Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL Border Collie
8 Pablo De La Nava González Maya MEX Border Collie
9 Petra Patcha Sookie SWE Kelphie
10 Sue Moon Fire AUS Crossbreed
11 Christiane Hansen Harley NOR Border Collie
12 Michele D'Adamo Luna ITA Croatian Sheepdog
13 Hermann Schauhuber Haily AUT Border Collie
14 Anna Orenius Sini FIN Border Collie
15 Sandra Lima da Silva V SCT Border Collie
16 Song Qizhou Jin Niuniu CHN Border Collie
17 Euan Paterson Crazee SCT Border Collie
18 Michelle Sturge Ben WAL Border Collie
19 Gerardo Paleo Gomez Mia URU Border Collie
20 Sigurd Lenes Ville NOR Border Collie
21 Beatrice Pinchetti Witch ITA Border Collie
22 Miriam Břnnelykke Selma DNK Australian Shepherd
23 Massimiliano Bernardi Rondine ITA Crossbreed
24 Aimee Kerton Luna WAL Border Collie
25 Laura Short Beryl SCT Border Collie
26 Trine Sartou Rasmussen Fanttas DNK Border Collie
27 Francesca Tari Capone Amy ITA Border Collie
28 Jana Rieger Some DEU Border Collie
29 Justine Baudhuin Hoss FRA Border Collie
30 Rikke Katrin Masternes Saiva NOR Labrador Retriever
31 Francisco José De La Cruz Colorado Hampi VEN Border Collie
32 Petra Reichetzer Paisley AUT Border Collie
33 Nora Perge Rhea HUN Border Collie
34 Catherine Porter Ziva NIR Crossbreed
35 Benoit Daubie Nuts BEL Border Collie
36 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN Border Collie
37 Vanesa Martín Barroso Kenia WLD Border Collie
38 Hidetomo Yoshimoto Hotaru JPN Border Collie
39 Luis Sousa Stradi PRT Border Collie
40 Melissa Bauwens Nalu BEL Border Collie
41 Georges Desbonnez Fly FRA Border Collie

Height: 400          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 James Davies Tommy WAL Jack Russell Terrier
2 Martin Cavill Oakley WAL English Cocker Spaniel
3 Marianne Fried Nouvel CHE Poodle (Standard)
4 Patricia De Kezel Matty BEL Poodle (Miniature)
5 Rachael Fullerton Tiki AUS Poodle (Miniature)
6 Melanie Cargill Secret SCT Cocker Spaniel
7 Jennifer Kent Max SCT Patterdale Terrier
8 Oier Ormazabal Kira ESP Mixed Breed
9 Kelly St-Jacques Tango CAN Shetland Sheepdog
10 Anita Kundler Mira HUN Mixed Breed
11 Nadine Alshut Chaim DEU Shetland Sheepdog
12 Chip Gerfen Trudi USA Miniature Australian Shepherd
13 Daniella Smilie Mungo WAL English Cocker Spaniel
14 Ulla Viholainen Massimo FIN Poodle (Miniature)
15 Daniela Lubei Ebby AUT Shetland Sheepdog
16 Philippe Dubois Mauro BEL Crossbreed
17 Moe Nakanishi Tsuki JPN Poodle (Miniature)
18 Gabriele Breitenseher Aileen AUT Shetland Sheepdog
19 Brigitte Leu Melody CHE Crossbreed
20 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Mira NOR Danish-Swedish Farm Dog
21 Eva Vazquez Morales Alpargata ESP Spanish Water Dog
22 Pauline Jenn I'M Just Magic FRA Shetland Sheepdog
23 Susanne Rřdtness Gabi DNK Kromfohrlander
24 Luis Sousa Sunday PRT Parson Russell Terrier

Height: 300          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Marisa Laura Rios Noya Eris ARG Shetland Sheepdog
2 Miree Quechon Jess SCT Schipperke
3 Christine Lund Krane Ia NOR Lancashire Heeler
4 Katrina Hands Minx SCT Crossbreed
5 Fernando Estevez Costas Arya ARG Poodle (Miniature)
6 Greta Venegas Cruz Pixar MEX Jack Russell Terrier
7 Julie Tambjerg Dina DNK Shetland Sheepdog
8 Markus Fuska Cerry Lee AUT Shetland Sheepdog
9 Tracy Ryan Tink ENG German Spitz
10 Tamsin Harris-Bryant Taffy ENG Jack Russell Terrier
11 Mado Bischofberger Dili CHE Papillon
12 Petra Reichetzer Pixxel AUT Shetland Sheepdog
13 Debbie Phillips Kes WAL English Cocker Spaniel
14 Yvonne Reid Kelsy SCT Jack Russell Terrier
15 Gitte Van De Wiel Roxy BEL Crossbreed
16 Leire De La Nava González Huehuecoyotl MEX Poodle (Toy)
17 Livia Nogueira Zahara PRT Shetland Sheepdog
18 Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK Jack Russell Terrier
19 Anita Káli Limit HUN Shetland Sheepdog
20 József Ötvös Hero HUN Volpino Italiano
21 Feng Dao Kimi CHN Poodle (Toy)
22 Mado Bischofberger Manila CHE Papillon
23 Andréa Daprile Zoé BEL Bichon Frise