Biathlon Agility

Running Order

Height: 300          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Ween Sze Teoh Duchess SGP Miniature Schnauzer
2 Marine Costes Diddle FRA Papillon
3 Kaori Kanemasa Naru JPN Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
4 Pearlene Lim Terry Chew SGP Mixed Breed
5 Michael Magee Hitchcock CHE Scottish Terrier
6 Michelle Henderson Pinto SCT Poodle (Toy)
7 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT Jack Russell Terrier
8 Trine Sřrensen Lillie DNK Jack Russell Terrier
9 Samantha Thibaut Idylle FRA Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
10 Tracey Luggiero Mouse USA Jack Russell Terrier
11 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE Scottish Terrier
12 Cheyenne Bokma Indi DEU Shetland Sheepdog
13 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL Poodle (Miniature)
14 Li Yongquan One One CHN Poodle (Toy)
15 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD Shetland Sheepdog
16 Markus Fuska Nala AUT Crossbreed
17 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA Shetland Sheepdog
18 Paolo Bezzi Maple ITA Shetland Sheepdog
19 Emma Ivarsson Katla SWE Shetland Sheepdog
20 Veronique Toniolo Swat ITA Shetland Sheepdog
21 Petri Heinonen Blitz FIN Shetland Sheepdog
22 Natalie Szita Nixon CAN Chihuahua
23 Ween Sze Teoh Loki SGP Mixed Breed
24 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Moen NOR Jack Russell Terrier
25 Nina Hiltunen Buffy FIN Patterdale Terrier
26 Sandra Engmann Zippo DEU Papillon
27 Mari Oksanen Hippu FIN Shetland Sheepdog
28 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK Poodle (Miniature)
29 Francesco Raho Lucy ITA Shetland Sheepdog
30 Sergio Ruiz Jimenez Xira ESP Miniature Schnauzer
31 Nicolas Alcaide Lafayette ESP Poodle (Miniature)
32 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Narnia ESP Shetland Sheepdog
33 Fabio Mosca Chanel WLD Jack Russell Terrier
34 Sarah Mclean Milo ENG Jack Russell Terrier
35 Gabriella Hennings Otto SWE Poodle (Miniature)
36 Giacomo Marconi Nala ITA Mixed Breed

Height: 400          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Lilian Oehler Ronan CHE Kooikerhondje
2 Keith Highley Cisco USA Mixed Breed
3 Annelie Hermansson Dante WLD Shetland Sheepdog
4 Katariina Kuiro Leevi FIN Shetland Sheepdog
5 Di Poingdestre Eddie JSY Beagle
6 Lillian Rose Dundee DNK Poodle (Miniature)
7 Louise Fabricius Bob DNK Jack Russell Terrier
8 Oliver Eden Flux JSY Shetland Sheepdog
9 Antal Van Tienen Billy WLD Mixed Breed
10 Vera Räsänen Milli FIN Parson Russell Terrier
11 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Alma de La’Almozara SWE Spanish Water Dog
12 Cristina Collina Mojito ITA Shetland Sheepdog
13 Arnaud Schwab Heos FRA Shetland Sheepdog
14 Luis Luque Melendi ESP Poodle (Toy)
15 Petter Palmius Lyra SWE Pumi
16 Daniëlle Van Leeuwen Gipsy WLD Crossbreed
17 Mareike Hirschfeld Feifel DEU Shetland Sheepdog
18 Alfredo Ortiz Dunah ESP English Cocker Spaniel
19 Nobuko Akiike Cabin JPN Poodle (Miniature)
20 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL English Cocker Spaniel
21 Eerjan de Bruijn Laika NLD Shetland Sheepdog
22 Mariën Balt Zyzo NLD Crossbreed
23 Sarah Novak Mr. Fitz CAN Jack Russell Terrier
24 Angela Rampazzo Melinda ITA Parson Russell Terrier
25 Akiko Yamada Oley JPN Kooikerhondje
26 Shenna Lemche Dynamite! WLD Mixed Breed
27 Charline Impens Alca BEL Mudi
28 Abigail Doxford Wigfield ENG Cocker Spaniel
29 Cédric Bargoin Idwall Sith Le Noir FRA Shetland Sheepdog
30 Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE Poodle (Miniature)
31 Cheyenne Bokma Jay DEU Shetland Sheepdog
32 Anneleen Holluyn Ippy BEL Miniature Australian Shepherd
33 Gemma Haycock Ruby ENG Staffordshire Bull Terrier
34 Ole Kristoffer R. B. Saglřkken Evo NOR Pyrenean Sheepdog
35 Lorenzo Simi Abigail ITA Pumi
36 Ashleigh Butler Sullivan ENG Crossbreed

Height: 500          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Guadalupe González Ramírez Truffa MEX Schnauzer
2 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Cata VEN Border Collie
3 Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD Border Collie
4 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN Border Collie
5 Tiffany Salmon Chill CAN Border Collie
6 Nicky Holden Tri ENG Border Collie
7 Tang Zhe Robin CHN Border Collie
8 Tina Skotte Rindom Be DNK Border Collie
9 Melissa Heyse Xena BEL Border Collie
10 Luis Sousa Lash PRT Border Collie
11 Erik Denecker Tara BEL Border Collie
12 Henk Timmer Feng NLD Border Collie
13 David Cozar Kala ESP Border Collie
14 Berit Kittel Nupsi ESP Spanish Water Dog
15 Fabio Natalizi Ira WLD Australian Kelpie
16 Sian Illingworth Image ENG Border Collie
17 Steven Richardson Digit ENG Crossbreed
18 Juha Orenius Rhea FIN Border Collie
19 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE Border Collie
20 Jessica Patterson Lux WLD Border Collie

Height: 600          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Dan Millwood Blade WLD Mixed Breed
2 Diana Rissling Josie AUT Crossbreed
3 Heather Grant Emily NIR Golden Retriever
4 Pepita Knuutila Iza WLD Border Collie
5 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN Border Collie
6 Yasuko Nakatani Noble JPN Golden Retriever
7 Aurélie Garnier Jaguar FRA Border Collie
8 Antonella Scianatico Kimberly ITA Border Collie
9 Marko Kivihalme Jay FIN Border Collie
10 Anita Káli Nash HUN Border Collie
11 Tobias Sjöberg Somollis Rossi SWE Border Collie
12 Vera Neves Nikki PRT Border Collie
13 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Apu VEN Border Collie
14 Sergio Sousa Cat PRT Border Collie
15 Roberta Boscolo Roger ITA Border Collie
16 Dan Shaw Geek ENG Border Collie
17 Catherine Porter Yogi NIR Border Collie
18 Fazekas Ágnes Barrique HUN Malinois
19 Lene Kristin Wilhelmsen Minus NOR Border Collie
20 Alex Olivera Runa ESP Border Collie
21 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN Border Collie
22 Sasja Plug Obie NLD Border Collie
23 Ning Wei Apple CHN Border Collie
24 Cecilia Klingberg Vic SWE Border Collie
25 Stuart Harmes Woof WAL Border Collie
26 Tawni Burknap Jolt WLD Border Collie
27 Tanja Christiansen Hunter DEU Border Collie
28 Dudley Shumate Bird USA Border Collie
29 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA Border Collie
30 Nicola Giraudi Eira ITA Border Collie
31 Dave Munnings Fame ENG Border Collie