Biathlon Jumping

Running Order

Country Group: B          Judge: John McEwan          Height: 400          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Ashleigh Butler Sullivan ENG Crossbreed
2 Daria Reznichenko Yume RUS Fox Terrier (Smooth)
3 Luis Sousa Sunday PRT Parson Russell Terrier
4 Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS Mudi
5 Dawn Greer Piper IRL Crossbreed
6 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL English Cocker Spaniel
7 Jen Pinder Britain USA Shetland Sheepdog
8 Laura Hoff Merle NLD Shetland Sheepdog
9 Jean Lavalley Sprint USA Shetland Sheepdog
10 Abigail Beasley Dreamer USA Shetland Sheepdog
11 Cameron Bunce Ziggy ENG Crossbreed
12 Hiromi Nakano Norio JPN Poodle (Miniature)
13 Kayl McCann Funkee Monkee CAN Crossbreed
14 Hidetomo Yoshimoto Nono JPN Mixed Breed
15 Eerjan de Bruijn Laika NLD Shetland Sheepdog
16 Keiko Fukuie Dr JPN Poodle (Miniature)
17 Glenn Tiede Billy Bob CAN Crossbreed
18 James Davies Tommy WAL Jack Russell Terrier
19 Marieke Hollander Norman NLD Poodle (Miniature)
20 Steven Richardson Libby ENG Crossbreed
21 Daria Reznichenko Nessi RUS Fox Terrier (Smooth)
22 Martin Cavill Oakley WAL English Cocker Spaniel
23 Meghan Turton Jazz CAN Shetland Sheepdog

Country Group: B          Judge: John McEwan          Height: 525          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Kris Seiter Anwar USA Border Collie
2 Luis Sousa Lash PRT Border Collie
3 Tracy Hirsch Silver USA Border Collie
4 Susie Josty Ozzie WAL Border Collie
5 Svetlana Tumanova Skipi RUS Border Collie
6 David Kurtz Snips USA Border Collie
7 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Cata VEN Border Collie
8 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN Border Collie
9 Bianca Van Gastel Juicy NLD border Collie
10 Henk Timmer Feng NLD Border Collie
11 Shauna Oliver Splash CAN Border Collie
12 Ray Always Bolt WAL Border Collie
13 Luis Sousa Stradi PRT Border Collie
14 Nicky Holden Tri ENG Border Collie
15 Ann Harmes Batman WAL Border Collie
16 Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL Border Collie
17 Sian Illingworth Image ENG Border Collie
18 Steven Richardson Digit ENG Crossbreed
19 Marieke Timmer Twiggy NLD Border Collie
20 Yasuhiko Kumagai Halu JPN Border Collie
21 Laura Campbell Link CAN Border Collie
22 Elena Kochetova Exel RUS Border Collie
23 Gerardo Paleo Gomez Mia URU Border Collie
24 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN Border Collie
25 Fumiko Nitta Inazuma JPN Border Collie
26 Elena Meshkova Fishka RUS Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: John McEwan          Height: 600          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Peggy Vos Any Question NLD border Collie
2 Sangie Brooks Vette USA Border Collie
3 Jody Lolich Skillz USA Border Collie
4 Miki Miura Fancy JPN Border Collie
5 Stuart Harmes Mole WAL Border Collie
6 Martin Cavill Zeke WAL Border Collie
7 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG Border Collie
8 Natalia Nikiforova Fetch RUS Border Collie
9 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN Border Collie
10 Vera Neves Nikki PRT Border Collie
11 Dawn Greer Whisper IRL Border Collie
12 Jessica Patterson Trix CAN Border Collie
13 Eugenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS Border Collie
14 Justine Davenport Summit CAN Border Collie
15 Barrie James Ru WAL Border Collie
16 Svetlana Tumanova Rene RUS Border Collie
17 Jan Sprij Takk NLD border Collie
18 Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN Border Collie
19 Declan Dolan Finch IRL Border Collie
20 Lila Zachwatowicz Movie POL Border Collie
21 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Apu VEN Border Collie
22 Eiichi Sakai Paddington JPN Border Collie
23 Dave Munnings Boss ENG Border Collie
24 Richard Sluis Moss NLD Border Collie
25 John Bowe Ben IRL Border Collie
26 Tawni Burknap Jolt USA Border Collie
27 Natalie Mitchell Teek ENG Border Collie
28 Shaun Hunt Phix ENG Border Collie
29 Andre Landry Crash CAN Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: John McEwan          Height: 300          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD Shetland Sheepdog
2 Kazutoyo Shiramatsu Evangeline Tsubaki JPN Poodle (Toy)
3 Liza Buckner Jefe USA Mixed Breed
4 Ines Smeets Tjinta NLD Jack Russell Terrier
5 Kiyomi Koga Momo JPN Poodle (Toy)
6 Svetlana Tumanova Tommi RUS German Spitz
7 Masanori Sakamoto Hannna JPN Corgi (Pembroke)
8 Tanya Barber Digger WAL Jack Russell Terrier
9 Niki Anderson Clifford CAN Papillon
10 Vera Neves Rhia PRT Yorkshire Terrier
11 Lee Harfield Pip ENG Poodle (Toy)
12 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD Poodle (Toy)
13 Andy Mueller Crackers USA Jack Russell Terrier
14 Roger O'Sullivan Keebler USA Pembroke Welsh Corgi
15 Bernadette Bay Gizmo ENG Shetland Sheepdog
16 Debbie Phillips Kes WAL English Cocker Spaniel
17 Barb Flowers Vegas CAN Coton De Tulear
18 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL Poodle (Miniature)
19 Natalie Szita Nixon CAN Chihuahua
20 Lucy Osborne Fling ENG German Spitz

Country Group: A          Judge: John McEwan          Height: 400          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Maria Ljungdahl Talang SWE Poodle (Miniature)
2 Keith Highley Cisco WLD Mixed Breed
3 Ole Kristoffer R. B. Saglkken Evo NOR Pyrenean Sheepdog
4 Brigitte Leu Melody CHE Crossbreed
5 Maria Ljungdahl Elite SWE Poodle (Miniature)
6 Catherine Porter Rosie NIR Crossbreed
7 Marina Huber Alice WLD Mixed Breed
8 Fiona Lvdinger Ella SWE Poodle (Miniature)
9 Philippe Dubois Mauro BEL Crossbreed
10 Jimmy Chen Didi CHN Poodle (Toy)
11 Donata Ghiringhelli Chanel CHE Crossbreed
12 Anouk Herijgers Binky WLD Boerenfox Terrier
13 Isabel Trotter Fizz NIR Crossbreed
14 Zsfi Br Ori HUN Parson Russell Terrier
15 Michelle Chan Juliet SGP Shetland Sheepdog
16 Nathalie Mrtensson Teo SWE Shetland Sheepdog
17 Gemma Haycock Ruby WLD Staffordshire Bull Terrier
18 Esther Marie Jrgensen Lita NOR Danish-Swedish Farm Dog
19 Benedicte Kjrns Movik Saga NOR Shetland Sheepdog
20 Abigail Doxford Wiggy WLD Cocker Spaniel

Country Group: A          Judge: John McEwan          Height: 525          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Sarah Mairs Rhumba WLD Border Collie
2 Kitty Gustafsson Tindra WLD Border Collie
3 Yi Kuang Adian CHN Spaniel X
4 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super WLD Border Collie
5 Franky De Witte Idol BEL Border Collie
6 Charis Goh Shiloh SGP Border Collie
7 Jenny McLaren Lexi NIR Spanish Water Dog
8 Donata Ghiringhelli Bia CHE Border Collie
9 Sabina Hkansson Adna SWE Border Collie
10 Sigurd Lenes Ville NOR Border Collie
11 Franky Vanroy Ilya BEL Kerry Blue Terrier
12 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE Border Collie
13 Camilla Knudsen Nemi NOR Mixed Breed
14 Christiane Hansen Harley NOR Border Collie
15 Catherine Porter Ziva NIR Crossbreed
16 Melissa Heyse Xena BEL Border Collie
17 Nathalie De Korte-Tarant Koda WLD Border Collie
18 Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE Australian Kelpie
19 Manuela Mazzola Akuna CHE Border Collie
20 Alan Wildman Mynx WLD Border Collie
21 Elsa Soo Aries SGP Border Collie
22 Nora Perge Rhea HUN Border Collie
23 Zsfi Br Kaija HUN Mudi
24 Brigitte Leu Feel CHE Pyrenean Sheepdog
25 Shanice Tan Zeal SGP Border Collie

Country Group: A          Judge: John McEwan          Height: 600          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Catherine Porter Yogi NIR Border Collie
2 Ingerid Klaveness Kuling NOR Border Collie
3 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE Border Collie
4 Melissa Heyse Aycko BEL Border Collie
5 Anna Kiss Elmo HUN Australian Kelpie
6 Cecilia Klingberg Vic WLD Border Collie
7 Aneta Hofman Preston CHE Border Collie
8 Camilla Knudsen Fokus NOR Border Collie
9 Thereze Woge Kate SWE Border Collie
10 Rikke Wriedt Zap WLD Border Collie
11 Jason Tan Junior SGP Border Collie
12 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN Border Collie
13 David Vannieuwkerke Viper BEL Border Collie
14 Jamie Herren Zip WLD Border Collie
15 Ciro Fumarola Lady CHE Border Collie
16 Sissel Talseth Milo NOR Border Collie
17 Tobias Sjberg Somollis Rossi WLD Border Collie
18 Brigitte Hegnauer Fun CHE Border Collie
19 Esther Buth Mojo WLD Border Collie
20 Ingrid Jellie Brooke NIR Border Collie
21 Anita Kli Cube HUN Border Collie
22 Andy Pe Brietling SGP Border Collie
23 Peter Crozier Jack NIR Collie X
24 Pepita Knuutilla Iza SWE Border Collie
25 Anita Kli Nash HUN Border Collie
26 Jason Tan Killiebrae Tan SGP Border Collie
27 Marly Robyns Bruce BEL Australian Shepherd

Country Group: A          Judge: John McEwan          Height: 300          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Donata Ghiringhelli Mousse CHE Poodle (Toy)
2 Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE Shetland Sheepdog
3 Katherine Mcallister Tilee NIR Crossbreed
4 Isabel Trotter Chip NIR Crossbreed
5 Bettina Stemmler Hitchcock CHE Scottish Terrier
6 Ann Herreman Lance BEL Shetland Sheepdog
7 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Moen NOR Jack Russell Terrier
8 Ida Wam Byesen Maia NOR Shetland Sheepdog
9 Dee Anna Gamel Kiz WLD Shetland Sheepdog
10 Glenn Smart Dexter NIR Crossbreed
11 Ween Sze Teoh Duchess SGP Miniature Schnauzer
12 Miree Quechon Jess WLD Schipperke
13 Yongquan Li One One CHN Poodle (Toy)
14 Maria Melakari Wiki SWE Shetland Sheepdog
15 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE Scottish Terrier
16 Dao Feng Kimi CHN Poodle (Toy)
17 Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD Shetland Sheepdog
18 Linn Myhre Sjssen Malle NOR Jack Russell Terrier
19 Jzsef tvs Hero HUN Volpion Italiano
20 Pia strm Aj Aj SWE Shetland Sheepdog
21 Juan Muiz King WLD Poodle (Toy)
22 Fabio Mosca Chanel WLD Jack Russell Terrier

Country Group: C          Judge: John McEwan          Height: 400          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Arnaud Schwab Heos FRA Shetland Sheepdog
2 Tanya McAndrew Phoebe AUS English Cocker Spaniel
3 Toni Koutu Pava FIN Parson Russell Terrier
4 Barbara Villano Golia ITA Shetland Sheepdog
5 Dane Redford Cassie SCT Crossbreed
6 Mari Pelto-Piri Nelli FIN Puli
7 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU Shetland Sheepdog
8 Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK Shetland Sheepdog
9 Luciano Ganz Eva Gold ITA Parson Russell Terrier
10 Angela Rampazzo Melinda ITA Parson Russell Terrier
11 Rachael Gilmour Bean SCT Jack Russell Terrier
12 Florence Manzi Fizz Black FRA Shetland Sheepdog
13 Luis Luque Melendi ESP Poodle (Toy)
14 Kerstin Willerscheid June DEU Pyrenean Sheepdog
15 Berit Bilde Micmic DNK Shetland Sheepdog
16 Laurina Kieffer Harley Davidson FRA Shetland Sheepdog
17 Jan Feldermann Peppi DEU Mixed Breed
18 Derek Elms Bunty SCT Crossbreed
19 Carmen Briceo De La Rosa Magia ESP Shetland Sheepdog
20 Julio Freire Asmoan ESP Shetland Sheepdog
21 Merja Ihonen Sissi FIN Poodle (Miniature)
22 Veronique Toniolo Harry ITA Shetland Sheepdog
23 Hanne Rudbeck Shane DNK Shetland Sheepdog

Country Group: C          Judge: John McEwan          Height: 525          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Cristiana Alisonno Kendra Maya ITA Australian Kelpie
2 Laura Short Beryl SCT Border Collie
3 Minna Viitanen Hp FIN Border Collie
4 Niina-Liina Linna Pulmu FIN Border Collie
5 Peter Elms Jynx SCT Border Collie
6 Taina Rantanen Rosa FIN Mixed Breed
7 Ralf Lackmann Rudi DEU Australian Kelpie
8 Berit Kittel Nupsi DEU Portuguese Water Dog
9 Elizabeth Simkus Imp AUS Border Collie
10 Justine Baudhuin Hoss FRA Border Collie
11 Federica Grilli Winky ITA Border Collie
12 Omar Babini Kiwi ITA Border Collie
13 Georges Desbonnez Fly FRA Border Collie
14 Sara Garcia Vega Brown ESP Border Collie
15 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Daxa ARG Border Collie
16 Sina Just Ianna DEU Border Collie
17 Francisca Mcdonald Geordie AUS Crossbreed
18 Sue Moon Xzena AUS Border Collie
19 Susan Hemmingsen Teaga DNK Border Collie
20 Ian Douglas Fly SCT Border Collie
21 Tina Hindsgaul Cia DNK Border Collie
22 Adrian Bajo Alonso Sucre ESP Border Collie
23 Trine Sartou Rasmussen Fanttas DNK Border Collie
24 Fabio Natalizi Ira ITA Australian Kelpie
25 Cesar Losada Mera Hela ESP Border Collie

Country Group: C          Judge: John McEwan          Height: 600          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Tanja Christiansen Nash DEU Border Collie
2 Laura Ingall Beanie AUS Border Collie
3 Chiara Bertolini Gale ITA Border Collie
4 Nicolas Floquet Gipsy FRA Border Collie
5 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA Border Collie
6 Jonathan Guillem Rodriguez Tri ESP Border Collie
7 Luis Miguel Cifuentes Belmomte Yuma ESP Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois)
8 Nicola Giraudi Eira ITA Border Collie
9 Maria Thiry Ryley AUS Border Collie
10 Niina-Liina Linna Thor FIN Border Collie
11 Davina Fantini Heiley Hyumi FRA Border Collie
12 Sherie Vicary-Carter Twist AUS Crossbreed
13 Jane Elene Christensen Do It DNK Border Collie
14 Annette Grnbk Jensen Archie DNK Border Collie
15 Euan Paterson Sweep SCT Border Collie
16 Jane Elene Christensen Chip DNK Border Collie
17 Luis Miguel Rodrigo Martinez Asics ESP Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois)
18 Emmi Lavikka Fizz FIN Border Collie
19 Alan Short Bruce SCT Border Collie
20 Jennifer Hart Desmond SCT Border Collie
21 Hannamari Nieminen Qra FIN Border Collie
22 Anna Hinze May DEU Border Collie
23 Euan Paterson Meg SCT Border Collie
24 Tanja Schmidt Blaze DEU Border Collie
25 Elisa Lorenzini Art ITA Border Collie

Country Group: C          Judge: John McEwan          Height: 300          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Sherie Vicary-Carter Tango AUS Crossbreed
2 Yvonne Reid Kelsy SCT Jack Russell Terrier
3 Marisa Laura Rios Noya Eris ARG Shetland Sheepdog
4 Laura lander Enya FIN Poodle (Toy)
5 Sina Just Kiss DEU Poodle (Miniature)
6 Tina Maria Kromose Zitha DNK Poodle (Miniature)
7 Nastasya Morize Legende FRA Shetland Sheepdog
8 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT Jack Russell Terrier
9 Samantha Thibaut Idylle FRA Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
10 Francesco Liam Gullo Penny ITA Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
11 Pablo Martinez Lago Ursula ESP Jack Russell Terrier
12 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK Poodle (Miniature)
13 Dana Nhrig Tai Tai DEU Boston Terrier
14 Salla Jeskanen Luca FIN Cairn Terrier
15 Greta Venegas Cruz Pixar Afrodita Onujack MEX Jack Russell Terrier
16 Javier Alvarez Plaza Unique Goldie Pokubsky ESP Papillon
17 Paolo Bezzi Maple ITA Shetland Sheepdog
18 Laura lander Yaya FIN Poodle (Miniature)
19 Novella Manetti Amelie ITA Jack Russell Terrier
20 Essi Nakari Yada FIN Mixed Breed
21 Veronique Toniolo Swat ITA Shetland Sheepdog
22 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA Shetland Sheepdog
23 Sergio Ruiz Jimenez Beltxa ESP Miniature Schnauzer
24 Jessica Henkenjohann Cayenne DEU Parson Russell Terrier
25 Eilidh Murray Milly SCT Poodle (Miniature)
26 Ann Charlott Andr Vanilla DNK Jack Russell Terrier