Gamblers

Running Order

Height: 300          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL Poodle (Miniature)
2 Sue Powell Skittle WAL Shetland Sheepdog
3 Mariia Makushina Afina RUS Jack Russell Terrier
4 Sandra Engmann Zippo DEU Papillon
5 Kristina Schnichels Chumba DEU Jack Russell Terrier
6 Gail Kamitomo Frankie CAN Papillon
7 Laura Barlassina Meggy ITA Shetland Sheepdog
8 Michelle Henderson Pinto SCT Poodle (Toy)
9 Dee Anna Gamel Kiz USA Shetland Sheepdog
10 Veronique Toniolo Swat ITA Shetland Sheepdog
11 Cheyenne Bokma Indi DEU Shetland Sheepdog
12 Maya Celuch Milly CAN Pembroke Welsh Corgi
13 Javier Alvarez Plaza Vivaldi ESP Papillon
14 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK Poodle (Miniature)
15 Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE Shetland Sheepdog
16 Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD Shetland Sheepdog
17 Javier Alvarez Plaza Unique Goldie Pokubsky ESP Papillon
18 Diane O'Reilly Rauri Belle WLD Poodle (Miniature)
19 Rachel Ward Nimbus ENG Shetland Sheepdog
20 Sifra de Paauw Day NLD Crossbreed
21 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD Poodle (Toy)
22 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Narnia ESP Shetland Sheepdog
23 Tone Cecilie Hřgestřl Herr Flick NOR Shetland Sheepdog
24 Nastasya Morize Légende FRA Shetland Sheepdog
25 Maria Melakari Wiki WLD Shetland Sheepdog
26 Stacey Irwin-Burns Sam ENG Crossbreed
27 Mari Oksanen Hippu FIN Shetland Sheepdog
28 Nina Hiltunen Buffy FIN Patterdale Terrier
29 Paolo Bezzi Maple ITA Shetland Sheepdog
30 Sina Just Kiss DEU Poodle (Miniature)

Height: 400          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS Mudi
2 Arnaud Schwab Heos FRA Shetland Sheepdog
3 Anneleen Holluyn Hjatho BEL Miniature Australian Shepherd
4 Joost Wekken Van Der Dolfje NLD Mixed Breed
5 Esther Marie Jřrgensen Lita NOR Danish-Swedish Farm Dog
6 Shenna Lemche Dynamite! WLD Mixed Breed
7 Jean Lavalley Sprint USA Shetland Sheepdog
8 Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK Shetland Sheepdog
9 Rachael Gilmour Bean SCT Jack Russell Terrier
10 Annelie Hermansson Dante WLD Shetland Sheepdog
11 Tricia Elms Jive SCT Poodle (Miniature)
12 Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE Poodle (Miniature)
13 Marita Davies Harvey ENG German Spitz
14 Cameron Bunce Ziggy ENG Crossbreed
15 Maria Hirvonen Miux FIN Pyrenean Sheepdog
16 Vera Räsänen Milli FIN Parson Russell Terrier
17 Jennifer Crank Swift USA Shetland Sheepdog
18 Kayl McCann Funkee Monkee CAN Crossbreed
19 Nobuko Akiike Cabin JPN Poodle (Miniature)
20 Gemma Haycock Ruby ENG Staffordshire Bull Terrier
21 Ole Kristoffer R. B. Saglřkken Evo NOR Pyrenean Sheepdog
22 Berit Kittel Soya ESP Portuguese Podengo
23 Ashleigh Butler Sullivan ENG Crossbreed
24 Jamie Moreau Wink CAN Crossbreed
25 Judy Reilly Tempest WLD Crossbreed
26 Luciano Ganz Eva Gold ITA Parson Russell Terrier
27 Nicola Garrett Z ENG Shetland Sheepdog
28 Cheyenne Bokma Jay DEU Shetland Sheepdog
29 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU Shetland Sheepdog
30 Daniëlle Van Leeuwen Gipsy WLD Crossbreed

Height: 500          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Rachael Slocombe Jake NZL Border Collie
2 Wendy Willemse Juicy NLD Border Collie
3 Evgenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS Border Collie
4 Jessica Patterson Lux WLD Border Collie
5 Linnea Nilsson Katja SWE Australian Kelpie
6 Guadalupe González Ramírez Truffa MEX Schnauzer
7 Caroline Lebas Izzy FRA Border Collie
8 Bee Backlund Hip FIN Border Collie
9 Mari Kaplas Hu FIN Australian kelpie
10 Sandra Zeuner Baileys DEU Miniature Australian Shepherd
11 Mary Morgan Dice NIR Shetland Sheepdog
12 Erik Denecker Tara BEL Border Collie
13 Claudine Longueira-Barr Billie WAL Kelphie
14 Kerry Abbott Grace ENG Working Sheep Dog
15 Truus Voshart Evy WLD Unknown
16 Jennifer Hart Giggle SCT Bearded Collie
17 Alan Wildman Mynx ENG Border Collie
18 Roma Hervida Surprise DEU Border Collie
19 Paulena Simpson Graphite USA Border Collie
20 Jaakko Suoknuuti Dao WLD Border Collie
21 Hermann Schauhuber Beevy AUT Border Collie
22 Nathalie De Korte-Tarant Koda NLD Border Collie
23 Josh Holmes Ice CAN Border Collie
24 Berit Kittel Nupsi ESP Spanish Water Dog
25 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super ESP Border Collie
26 Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE Australian Kelpie
27 Enrico Collini Virginia ITA Australian Cattle Dog
28 Chris Tucci Bratska USA Border Collie
29 Fabio Natalizi Ira WLD Australian Kelpie
30 Jennifer Crank P!nk USA Border Collie

Height: 600          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Sasja Plug Pippa NLD Border Collie
2 Euan Paterson Sweep SCT Border Collie
3 Emma Haines Dexter WAL Border Collie
4 Andrea Veizer Grit HUN Australian Shepherd
5 Heather Grant Emily NIR Golden Retriever
6 Catherine Porter Yogi NIR Border Collie
7 Jenni Leino Nadi FIN Border Collie
8 Kert Kerton Figaro WAL Border Collie
9 Mike Bendell Spy ENG Border Collie
10 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG Border Collie
11 Cecilia Klingberg Vic SWE Border Collie
12 Dudley Shumate Bird USA Border Collie
13 Ea Sofie Marmolin Coda DNK Border Collie
14 Kim Collins Fenway CAN Border Collie
15 Peter Assendorp Nilo NLD Border Collie
16 Stuart Harmes Woof WAL Border Collie
17 Janita Leinonen Fu FIN Border Collie
18 Anna Hinze May DEU Border Collie
19 Ning Wei Apple CHN Border Collie
20 David Vannieuwkerke Viper BEL Border Collie
21 Sasja Plug Obie NLD Border Collie
22 Euan Paterson Meg SCT Border Collie
23 Ingerid Klaveness Kuling NOR Border Collie
24 Dan Millwood Blade WLD Mixed Breed
25 Oliver Gustke Kofi DEU Australian Shepherd
26 Perry Dewitt Verb WLD Border Collie
27 Curtis Mullan Retro NIR Bearded Collie
28 Tawni Burknap Jolt WLD Border Collie
29 Dan Shaw Geek ENG Border Collie
30 Nicola Giraudi Eira ITA Border Collie