Pentathlon Agility 1

Running Order

Country Group: C          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 400          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK Shetland Sheepdog
2 Jan Feldermann Peppi DEU Mixed Breed
3 Vera Räsänen Milli FIN Parson Russell Terrier
4 Tanya McAndrew Phoebe AUS English Cocker Spaniel
5 Mari Pelto-Piri Nelli FIN Puli
6 Angela Rampazzo Melinda ITA Parson Russell Terrier
7 Laurina Kieffer Harley Davidson FRA Shetland Sheepdog
8 Jennifer Kent Max SCT Patterdale Terrier
9 Arnaud Schwab Heos FRA Shetland Sheepdog
10 Berit Bilde Micmic DNK Shetland Sheepdog
11 Luis Luque Melendi ESP Poodle (Toy)
12 Corinne Meynier Happy Fifty Miss FRA Poodle (Miniature)
13 Nicola Giraudi Lupin ITA Shetland Sheepdog
14 Barbara Villano Golia ITA Shetland Sheepdog
15 Dane Redford Cassie SCT Crossbreed
16 Rachael Gilmour Puzzle SCT Tibetan Terrier
17 Hanne Rudbeck Shane DNK Shetland Sheepdog
18 Maria Nogueira Albardonedo Chola ESP King Charles Spaniel
19 Toni Koutu Pava FIN Parson Russell Terrier
20 Julio Freire Asmoan ESP Shetland Sheepdog
21 Robin Pottrick Wishes DEU Australian Shepherd
22 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU Shetland Sheepdog

Country Group: C          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 525          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Sandra Zeuner Baileys DEU Australian Shepherd
2 Andrea Cacciatori Chloe ITA Border Collie
3 Rafael Altava Torres Fiona ESP Border Collie
4 Sue Moon Xzena AUS Border Collie
5 Charlčne Salmon Eden FRA Australian Shepherd
6 Elizabeth Simkus Imp AUS Border Collie
7 Francisca Mcdonald Geordie AUS Crossbreed
8 Minna Viitanen Vanttu FIN Border Collie
9 Niina-Liina Linna Pulmu FIN Border Collie
10 Susan Hemmingsen Teaga DNK Border Collie
11 Adrian Bajo Alonso Sucre ESP Border Collie
12 Sina Just Ianna DEU Border Collie
13 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Daxa ARG Border Collie
14 Ian Douglas Fly SCT Border Collie
15 Taina Rantanen Rosa FIN Mixed Breed
16 Justine Baudhuin Hoss FRA Border Collie
17 Donna Kerse Ace SCT Border Collie
18 Marc Rabadá Rinoa ESP Border Collie
19 Trine Sartou Rasmussen Fanttas DNK Border Collie
20 Ian Douglas Tara SCT Crossbreed
21 Georges Desbonnez Fly FRA Border Collie
22 Minna Viitanen Hĺp FIN Border Collie
23 Lucrezia Cozzoli Izy ITA Border Collie
24 Berit Kittel Nupsi DEU Portuguese Water Dog
25 Tina Hindsgaul Cia DNK Border Collie
26 Andrea Bussolotti Kate ITA Border Collie

Country Group: C          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 600          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Sherie Vicary-Carter Twist AUS Crossbreed
2 Anna Hinze May DEU Border Collie
3 Luis Miguel Rodrigo Martinez Asics ESP Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois)
4 Giacomo Marconi Hook ITA Mixed Breed
5 Alan Short Bruce SCT Border Collie
6 Nicolas Floquet Gipsy FRA Border Collie
7 Tanja Schmidt Blaze DEU Border Collie
8 Christiane Felder Piwie DEU Border Collie
9 Laura Short Bianca SCT Border Collie
10 Jonathan Guillem Rodriguez Tri ESP Border Collie
11 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA Border Collie
12 Luis Miguel Cifuentes Belmomte Yuma ESP Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois)
13 Laura Ingall Beanie AUS Border Collie
14 Jane Elene Christensen Chip DNK Border Collie
15 Maria Thiry Ryley AUS Border Collie
16 Hannamari Nieminen Qra FIN Border Collie
17 Emmi Lavikka Fizz FIN Border Collie
18 Niina-Liina Linna Thor FIN Border Collie
19 Irma Bertolini Lorah ITA Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
20 Cesare Carretti Dexter ITA Border Collie
21 Euan Paterson Sweep SCT Border Collie
22 Rémi Pasteur Dundee FRA Border Collie
23 Annette Grřnbćk Jensen Archie DNK Border Collie
24 Jane Elene Christensen Do It DNK Border Collie
25 Bethany Todd Wilf SCT Border Collie

Country Group: C          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 300          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Laetitia Claudel Djeck FRA Jack Russell Terrier
2 Julie Tambjerg Dina DNK Shetland Sheepdog
3 Sarah Kirk Pip SCT Jack Russell Terrier
4 Salla Jeskanen Luca FIN Cairn Terrier
5 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK Poodle (Miniature)
6 Jessica Henkenjohann Cayenne DEU Parson Russell Terrier
7 Barbara Rosso Aisha ITA Chinese Crested
8 Francesco Liam Gullo Penny ITA Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
9 Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK Jack Russell Terrier
10 Marisa Laura Rios Noya Eris ARG Shetland Sheepdog
11 Dennis De Paola Maureen ITA Mixed Breed
12 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT Jack Russell Terrier
13 Greta Venegas Cruz Pixar Afrodita Onujack MEX Jack Russell Terrier
14 Lena Westermann Bambam DEU Poodle (Miniature)
15 Tina Maria Kromose Zitha DNK Poodle (Miniature)
16 Novella Manetti Amelie ITA Jack Russell Terrier
17 Sherie Vicary-Carter Tango AUS Crossbreed
18 Ulla Viholainen Tami FIN Poodle (Miniature)
19 Laura Ölander Yaya FIN Poodle (Miniature)
20 Dana Nährig Tai Tai DEU Boston Terrier
21 Pablo Martinez Lago Ursula ESP Jack Russell Terrier
22 Charlotte Louise-Yeaman Bella SCT King Charles Spaniel
23 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Narnia ESP Shetland Sheepdog
24 Nastasya Morize Legende FRA Shetland Sheepdog
25 Sergio Ruiz Jimenez Xira ESP Miniature Schnauzer
26 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA Shetland Sheepdog

Country Group: B          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 400          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Marita Davies Harvey ENG Japanese Spitz
2 Glenn Tiede Billy Bob CAN Crossbreed
3 Jen Pinder Britain USA Shetland Sheepdog
4 Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS Mudi
5 Hiromi Nakano Norio JPN Poodle (Miniature)
6 Luis Sousa Sunday PRT Parson Russell Terrier
7 Meghan Turton Jazz CAN Shetland Sheepdog
8 Beth Martin Keen USA Mixed Breed
9 Keiko Fukuie Dr JPN Poodle (Miniature)
10 Martin Cavill Oakley WAL English Cocker Spaniel
11 Dawn Greer Piper IRL Crossbreed
12 Steven Richardson Libby ENG Crossbreed
13 Abigail Beasley Dreamer USA Shetland Sheepdog
14 Mariën Balt Zyzo NLD Crossbreed
15 James Davies Tommy WAL Jack Russell Terrier
16 Nicola Garrett Z ENG Shetland Sheepdog
17 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL English Cocker Spaniel
18 Eerjan de Bruijn Laika NLD Shetland Sheepdog
19 Hidetomo Yoshimoto Nono JPN Mixed Breed
20 Jean Lavalley Sprint USA Shetland Sheepdog
21 Daria Reznichenko Yume RUS Fox Terrier (Smooth)
22 Kayl McCann Funkee Monkee CAN Crossbreed
23 Sue Powell Sherri WAL Shetland Sheepdog
24 Marieke Hollander Norman NLD Poodle (Miniature)
25 Daria Reznichenko Nessi RUS Fox Terrier (Smooth)

Country Group: B          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 525          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Marieke Timmer Twiggy NLD Border Collie
2 Henk Timmer Feng NLD Border Collie
3 Nicky Holden Tri ENG Border Collie
4 Kris Seiter Anwar USA Border Collie
5 Ann Harmes Batman WAL Border Collie
6 Michelle Sturge Ben WAL Border Collie
7 Yasuhiko Kumagai Halu JPN Border Collie
8 Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD Border Collie
9 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN Border Collie
10 David Kurtz Snips USA Border Collie
11 Karen Marriott Puzzle ENG Border Collie
12 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN Border Collie
13 Luis Sousa Lash PRT Border Collie
14 Elena Kochetova Exel RUS Border Collie
15 Gerardo Paleo Gomez Mia URU Border Collie
16 Laura Campbell Link CAN Border Collie
17 Svetlana Tumanova Skipi RUS Border Collie
18 Elena Meshkova Fishka RUS Border Collie
19 Tracy Hirsch Silver USA Border Collie
20 Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL Border Collie
21 Dan Shaw Ditto ENG Border Collie
22 Fumiko Nitta Inazuma JPN Border Collie
23 Josh Holmes Ice CAN Border Collie
24 Susie Josty Ozzie WAL Border Collie
25 Luis Sousa Stradi PRT Border Collie
26 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Cata VEN Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 600          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Kert Kerton Figaro WAL Border Collie
2 Justine Davenport Summit CAN Border Collie
3 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Apu VEN Border Collie
4 Dawn Greer Whisper IRL Border Collie
5 Jessica Patterson Trix CAN Border Collie
6 Lee Gibson Sadie ENG Border Collie
7 Jody Lolich Skillz USA Border Collie
8 Eugenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS Border Collie
9 Sangie Brooks Vette USA Border Collie
10 Nadezhda Rosenberg Pina RUS Border Collie
11 Vera Neves Nikki PRT Border Collie
12 Natalia Nikiforova Fetch RUS Border Collie
13 Chris Cole Tom ENG Border Collie
14 Miki Miura Fancy JPN Border Collie
15 Emma Haines Dexter WAL Border Collie
16 Eiichi Sakai Paddington JPN Border Collie
17 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG Border Collie
18 Tawni Burknap Jolt USA Border Collie
19 Declan Dolan Finch IRL Border Collie
20 Barrie James Ru WAL Border Collie
21 Shaun Hunt Phix ENG Border Collie
22 Andre Landry Crash CAN Border Collie
23 Peggy Vos Any Question NLD border Collie
24 Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN Border Collie
25 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN Border Collie
26 Dave Munnings Boss ENG Border Collie
27 Lila Zachwatowicz Movie POL Border Collie
28 John Bowe Ben IRL Border Collie
29 Richard Sluis Moss NLD Border Collie
30 Jacco Mager Chase NLD Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 300          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Natalie Szita Nixon CAN Chihuahua
2 Masanori Sakamoto Hannna JPN Corgi (Pembroke)
3 Vera Neves Rhia PRT Yorkshire Terrier
4 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD Poodle (Toy)
5 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD Shetland Sheepdog
6 Barb Flowers Vegas CAN Coton De Tulear
7 Margreet Osinga-Ijpma Pip NLD Jack Russell Terrier
8 Tanya Barber Digger WAL Jack Russell Terrier
9 Lou Cadman Twiggy ENG Crossbreed
10 Andy Mueller Crackers USA Jack Russell Terrier
11 Sue Powell Skittle WAL Shetland Sheepdog
12 Kazutoyo Shiramatsu Evangeline Tsubaki JPN Poodle (Toy)
13 Liza Buckner Jefe USA Mixed Breed
14 Svetlana Tumanova Tommi RUS German Spitz
15 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL Poodle (Miniature)
16 Tracy Ryan Tink ENG German Spitz
17 Bernadette Bay Gizmo ENG Shetland Sheepdog
18 Kiyomi Koga Momo JPN Poodle (Toy)
19 Niki Anderson Clifford CAN Papillon
20 Roger O'Sullivan Keebler USA Pembroke Welsh Corgi
21 Lucy Osborne Fling ENG German Spitz

Country Group: A          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 400          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Jimmy Chen Didi CHN Poodle (Toy)
2 Isabel Trotter Fizz NIR Crossbreed
3 Ole Kristoffer R. B. Saglřkken Evo NOR Pyrenean Sheepdog
4 Marina Huber Alice WLD Mixed Breed
5 Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE Poodle (Miniature)
6 Donata Ghiringhelli Chanel CHE Crossbreed
7 Brigitte Leu Melody CHE Crossbreed
8 Maria Ljungdahl Talang SWE Poodle (Miniature)
9 Philippe Dubois Mauro BEL Crossbreed
10 Anouk Herijgers Binky WLD Boerenfox Terrier
11 Esther Marie Jřrgensen Lita NOR Danish-Swedish Farm Dog
12 Zsófi Bíró Ori HUN Parson Russell Terrier
13 Benedicte Kjřrnćs Movik Saga NOR Shetland Sheepdog
14 Keith Highley Cisco WLD Mixed Breed
15 Michelle Chan Juliet SGP Shetland Sheepdog
16 Nathalie Mĺrtensson Teo SWE Shetland Sheepdog
17 Catherine Porter Rosie NIR Crossbreed
18 Gemma Haycock Ruby WLD Staffordshire Bull Terrier
19 Abigail Doxford Wiggy WLD Cocker Spaniel

Country Group: A          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 525          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Yi Kuang Adian CHN Spaniel X
2 Jenny McLaren Lexi NIR Spanish Water Dog
3 Alan Wildman Mynx WLD Border Collie
4 Erik Denecker Tara BEL Border Collie
5 Melissa Heyse Xena BEL Border Collie
6 Kitty Gustafsson Tindra WLD Border Collie
7 Zsófi Bíró Kaija HUN Mudi
8 Shanice Tan Zeal SGP Border Collie
9 Charis Goh Shiloh SGP Border Collie
10 Sigurd Lenes Bris NOR Lapponian Herder
11 Manuela Mazzola Akuna CHE Border Collie
12 Benoit Daubie Nuts BEL Border Collie
13 Catherine Porter Ziva NIR Crossbreed
14 Sigurd Lenes Ville NOR Border Collie
15 Sabina Hĺkansson Adna SWE Border Collie
16 Nora Perge Rhea HUN Border Collie
17 Nathalie De Korte-Tarant Koda WLD Border Collie
18 Elsa Soo Aries SGP Border Collie
19 Brigitte Leu Feel CHE Pyrenean Sheepdog
20 Christiane Hansen Harley NOR Border Collie
21 Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE Australian Kelpie
22 Sarah Mairs Rhumba WLD Border Collie
23 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE Border Collie
24 Donata Ghiringhelli Bia CHE Border Collie
25 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super WLD Border Collie

Country Group: A          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 600          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Anna Kiss Elmo HUN Australian Kelpie
2 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN Border Collie
3 Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL Border Collie
4 Aneta Hofman Preston CHE Border Collie
5 Eline Hamerlinck Pepsi BEL Border Collie
6 Ingrid Jellie Brooke NIR Border Collie
7 Sissel Talseth Milo NOR Border Collie
8 Anita Káli Cube HUN Border Collie
9 Peter Crozier Jack NIR Collie X
10 Pepita Knuutilla Iza SWE Border Collie
11 Catherine Porter Yogi NIR Border Collie
12 Cecilia Klingberg Vic WLD Border Collie
13 David Vannieuwkerke Viper BEL Border Collie
14 Andy Pe Brietling SGP Border Collie
15 Jason Tan Junior SGP Border Collie
16 Ciro Fumarola Lady CHE Border Collie
17 Brigitte Hegnauer Fun CHE Border Collie
18 Camilla Knudsen Fokus NOR Border Collie
19 Anita Káli Nash HUN Border Collie
20 Thereze Woge Kate SWE Border Collie
21 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE Border Collie
22 Jamie Herren Zip WLD Border Collie
23 Jason Tan Killiebrae Tan SGP Border Collie
24 Rikke Wriedt Zap WLD Border Collie
25 Ingerid Klaveness Kuling NOR Border Collie
26 Tobias Sjöberg Somollis Rossi WLD Border Collie
27 Esther Buth Mojo WLD Border Collie

Country Group: A          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 300          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Mado Bischofberger Dili CHE Papillon
2 Ween Sze Teoh Duchess SGP Miniature Schnauzer
3 József Ötvös Hero HUN Volpion Italiano
4 Miree Quechon Jess WLD Schipperke
5 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE Scottish Terrier
6 Isabel Trotter Chip NIR Crossbreed
7 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Moen NOR Jack Russell Terrier
8 Linn Myhre Sjřsĺsen Malle NOR Jack Russell Terrier
9 Maria Melakari Wiki SWE Shetland Sheepdog
10 Dao Feng Kimi CHN Poodle (Toy)
11 Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE Shetland Sheepdog
12 Juan Muńiz King WLD Poodle (Toy)
13 Ann Herreman Lance BEL Shetland Sheepdog
14 Ida Wam Břyesen Maia NOR Shetland Sheepdog
15 Katherine Mcallister Tilee NIR Crossbreed
16 Dee Anna Gamel Kiz WLD Shetland Sheepdog
17 Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD Shetland Sheepdog
18 Glenn Smart Dexter NIR Crossbreed
19 Yongquan Li One One CHN Poodle (Toy)
20 Pia Ĺström Aj Aj SWE Shetland Sheepdog
21 Michael Magee Hitchcock CHE Scottish Terrier
22 Fabio Mosca Chanel WLD Jack Russell Terrier