Pentathlon Agility 2

Running Order

Country Group: A          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 600          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Eiichi Sakai Paddington JPN Border Collie
2 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN Border Collie
3 Stuart Harmes Mole WAL Border Collie
4 Diana Rissling Josie AUT Crossbreed
5 Sasja Plug Obie NLD Border Collie
6 Daniela Souczek Ruby AUT Border Collie
7 Jose Antonio Garcia Marquez Mecha ESP Malinois
8 Alberto Gonzalez Gracia Keko ESP Labrador Retriever
9 Euan Paterson Sweep SCT Border Collie
10 Emma Haines Dexter WAL Border Collie
11 Chikage Isowaki Zet JPN Border Collie
12 Adolfo Rodriguez Magui ESP Border Collie
13 Dane Redford Miley SCT Border Collie
14 Luis Miguel Rodrigo Martinez Asics ESP Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois)
15 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Trice ARG Border Collie
16 Alan Short Bruce SCT Border Collie
17 Jane Elene Christensen Chip DNK Border Collie
18 Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN Border Collie
19 Sasja Plug Pippa NLD Border Collie
20 Thomas Ammitzbřll Odd-eye DNK Border Collie

Country Group: A          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 300          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Katrina Hands Minx SCT Crossbreed
2 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD Poodle (Toy)
3 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kure JPN Miniature Pinscher
4 Javier Alvarez Plaza Vivaldi ESP Papillon
5 Julie Tambjerg Dina DNK Shetland Sheepdog
6 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL Poodle (Miniature)
7 Markus Fuska Nala AUT Crossbreed
8 Miree Quechon Jess SCT Schipperke
9 Marianne Slooijer Mexx NLD Poodle (Miniature)
10 Louise Eden Fuze JSY Shetland Sheepdog
11 Sue Powell Skittle WAL Shetland Sheepdog
12 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK Poodle (Miniature)
13 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD Shetland Sheepdog
14 Sifra de Paauw Day NLD Crossbreed
15 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT Jack Russell Terrier
16 Miguel Angel Pariente Sanchez Mia ESP Unknown
17 Javier Alvarez Plaza Unique Goldie Pokubsky ESP Papillon
18 Kazutoyo Shiramatsu Evangeline Tsubaki JPN Poodle (Toy)
19 Markus Fuska Cerry Lee AUT Shetland Sheepdog
20 Kaori Kanemasa Naru JPN Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
21 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Narnia ESP Shetland Sheepdog
22 Marisa Laura Rios Noya Eris ARG Shetland Sheepdog

Country Group: A          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 400          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Tricia Elms Jive SCT Poodle (Miniature)
2 Eva Vazquez Morales Alpargata ESP Spanish Water Dog
3 Nobuko Akiike Cabin JPN Poodle (Miniature)
4 Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK Shetland Sheepdog
5 Yvonne Reid Pheobe SCT Cocker Spaniel
6 Eerjan de Bruijn Laika NLD Shetland Sheepdog
7 Anouk Herijgers Binky NLD Boerenfox Terrier
8 Di Poingdestre Eddie JSY Beagle
9 James Davies Tommy WAL Jack Russell Terrier
10 Akiko Yamada Oley JPN Kooikerhondje
11 Jesus Fernandez Crespo Mokka ESP English Cocker Spaniel
12 Joost Wekken Van Der Dolfje NLD Mixed Breed
13 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL English Cocker Spaniel
14 Daniela Lubei Ebby AUT Shetland Sheepdog
15 Oliver Eden Flux JSY Shetland Sheepdog
16 Lillian Rose Dundee DNK Poodle (Miniature)
17 Gabriele Breitenseher Aileen AUT Shetland Sheepdog
18 Moe Nakanishi Tsuki JPN Poodle (Miniature)

Country Group: A          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 500          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Erin Inverarity Sam SCT English Springer Spaniel
2 Carina De Silva Vini DNK Border Collie
3 Jennifer Hart Giggle SCT Bearded Collie
4 Hermann Schauhuber Haily AUT Border Collie
5 Javier Martin Arashi ESP Border Collie
6 Francisco José De La Cruz Colorado Hampi VEN Border Collie
7 Wendy Willemse Juicy NLD Border Collie
8 Guadalupe González Ramírez Truffa MEX Schnauzer
9 Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD Border Collie
10 Rachael Slocombe Jake NZL Border Collie
11 Henk Timmer Feng NLD Border Collie
12 Marc Rabadá Rinoa ESP Border Collie
13 Claudine Longueira-Barr Billie WAL Kelphie
14 Ray Always Bolt WAL Border Collie
15 Miriam Břnnelykke Selma DNK Australian Shepherd
16 Trine Sartou Rasmussen Fanttas DNK Border Collie
17 Hermann Schauhuber Beevy AUT Border Collie
18 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Cata VEN Border Collie
19 Petra Reichetzer Paisley AUT Border Collie
20 Hidetomo Yoshimoto Hotaru JPN Border Collie
21 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super ESP Border Collie
22 David Cozar Kala ESP Border Collie
23 Sandra Lima da Silva V SCT Border Collie
24 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN Border Collie
25 Debby Hinlopen Yume NLD Shetland Sheepdog

Country Group: C          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 600          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Ingerid Klaveness Kuling NOR Border Collie
2 Stacy Frigon Luke CAN Border Collie
3 Katrina Miller Skye CAN Border Collie
4 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA Border Collie
5 Andre Landry Crash CAN Border Collie
6 Nicola Giraudi Brick ITA Border Collie
7 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN Border Collie
8 Lene Kristin Wilhelmsen Minus NOR Border Collie
9 Olga Smirnova Zuman RUS Border Collie
10 Norocel Negrea Brendan ROU Border Collie
11 Janita Leinonen Fu FIN Border Collie
12 Ola Kordas Dessa POL Border Collie
13 Josefina Sipilä Mauri FIN Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
14 Giovanni Chiapparo Lulů ITA Border Collie
15 Catherine Porter Yogi NIR Border Collie
16 Davina Fantini Heiley Hyumi Moon FRA Border Collie
17 Emily Abrahams Loki AUS Border Collie
18 Ning Wei Apple CHN Border Collie
19 Marko Kivihalme Jay FIN Border Collie
20 Giacomo Marconi Hook ITA Mixed Breed
21 Ola Kordas Stig POL Border collie

Country Group: C          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 300          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Maya Celuch Milly CAN Pembroke Welsh Corgi
2 Mado Bischofberger Manila CHE Papillon
3 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE Scottish Terrier
4 Christine Lund Krane Ia NOR Lancashire Heeler
5 Nastasya Morize Légende FRA Shetland Sheepdog
6 Emanuele Barbetti Orazio ITA Jack Russell Terrier
7 Mari Oksanen Hippu FIN Shetland Sheepdog
8 Tanya McAndrew Jet AUS Pomeranian
9 Giacomo Marconi Nala ITA Mixed Breed
10 Laura Barlassina Meggy ITA Shetland Sheepdog
11 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Moen NOR Jack Russell Terrier
12 Gail Kamitomo Frankie CAN Papillon
13 Nina Hiltunen Buffy FIN Patterdale Terrier
14 Natalie Szita Nixon CAN Chihuahua
15 Francesco Raho Lucy ITA Shetland Sheepdog
16 Feng Dao Kimi CHN Poodle (Toy)
17 Michael Magee Hitchcock CHE Scottish Terrier
18 Petri Heinonen Blitz FIN Shetland Sheepdog
19 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA Shetland Sheepdog

Country Group: C          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 400          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Pauline Jenn I'M Just Magic FRA Shetland Sheepdog
2 Vera Räsänen Milli FIN Parson Russell Terrier
3 Cédric Bargoin Idwall Sith Le Noir FRA Shetland Sheepdog
4 Emmanuelle Mathieu Jingle Little Black Star FRA Shetland Sheepdog
5 Lilian Oehler Ronan CHE Kooikerhondje
6 Maria Hirvonen Miux FIN Pyrenean Sheepdog
7 Esther Marie Jřrgensen Lita NOR Danish-Swedish Farm Dog
8 Nicola Giraudi Lupin ITA Shetland Sheepdog
9 Jamie Moreau Wink CAN Crossbreed
10 Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS Mudi
11 Kayl McCann Funkee Monkee CAN Crossbreed
12 Angela Rampazzo Melinda ITA Parson Russell Terrier
13 Katariina Kuiro Leevi FIN Shetland Sheepdog
14 Luciano Ganz Eva Gold ITA Parson Russell Terrier
15 Marianne Fried Nouvel CHE Poodle (Standard)
16 Ole Kristoffer R. B. Saglřkken Evo NOR Pyrenean Sheepdog

Country Group: C          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 500          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Nicola Giraudi Wiki ITA Border Collie
2 Josh Holmes Ice CAN Border Collie
3 Francisca Mcdonald Geordie AUS Crossbreed
4 Rikke Katrin Masternes Saiva NOR Labrador Retriever
5 Michele D'Adamo Luna ITA Croatian Sheepdog
6 Song Qizhou Jin Niuniu CHN Border Collie
7 Sigurd Lenes Ville NOR Border Collie
8 Evgenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS Border Collie
9 Mari Kaplas Hu FIN Australian kelpie
10 Camille Passey Laya FRA Border Collie
11 Catherine Porter Ziva NIR Crossbreed
12 Juha Orenius Rhea FIN Border Collie
13 Georges Desbonnez Fly FRA Border Collie
14 Beatrice Pinchetti Witch ITA Border Collie
15 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 600          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Anna Hinze May DEU Border Collie
2 Pepita Knuutila Iza WLD Border Collie
3 Kristof Roegiers Lenka BEL White Swiss Shepherd Dog
4 Tanja Schmidt Blaze DEU Border Collie
5 Perry Dewitt Verb WLD Border Collie
6 Amber Mccune Kaboom USA Border Collie
7 Melissa Heyse Aycko BEL Border Collie
8 Tanja Christiansen Hunter DEU Border Collie
9 Miki Miura Soledea WLD Border Collie
10 Cecilia Klingberg Vic SWE Border Collie
11 Dan Millwood Blade WLD Mixed Breed
12 Vera Neves Nikki PRT Border Collie
13 Sergio Sousa Cat PRT Border Collie
14 Annette Parker Maze ENG Border Collie
15 David Vannieuwkerke Viper BEL Border Collie
16 Dudley Shumate Bird USA Border Collie
17 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE Border Collie
18 Dave Munnings Fame ENG Border Collie
19 Tobias Sjöberg Somollis Rossi SWE Border Collie
20 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG Border Collie
21 Tawni Burknap Jolt WLD Border Collie
22 Melanie Rock Puma USA Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 300          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Tamsin Harris-Bryant Taffy ENG Jack Russell Terrier
2 Lena Westermann Bambam WLD Poodle (Miniature)
3 Diane O'Reilly Rauri Belle WLD Poodle (Miniature)
4 Ween Sze Teoh Loki SGP Mixed Breed
5 Gabriella Hennings Otto SWE Poodle (Miniature)
6 Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE Shetland Sheepdog
7 Sina Just Kiss DEU Poodle (Miniature)
8 Dee Anna Gamel Kiz USA Shetland Sheepdog
9 József Ötvös Hero HUN Volpino Italiano
10 Sarah Mclean Milo ENG Jack Russell Terrier
11 Tracey Luggiero Mouse USA Jack Russell Terrier
12 Tracy Ryan Tink ENG German Spitz
13 Kristina Schnichels Chumba DEU Jack Russell Terrier
14 Fabio Mosca Chanel WLD Jack Russell Terrier
15 Anita Káli Limit HUN Shetland Sheepdog
16 Pearlene Lim Terry Chew SGP Mixed Breed
17 Maria Melakari Wiki WLD Shetland Sheepdog
18 Sandra Engmann Zippo DEU Papillon
19 Ann Herreman Lance BEL Shetland Sheepdog
20 Liza Buckner Jefe USA Mixed Breed
21 Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD Shetland Sheepdog

Country Group: B          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 400          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Daniëlle Van Leeuwen Gipsy WLD Crossbreed
2 Steven Richardson Libby ENG Crossbreed
3 Jennifer Crank Swift USA Border Collie
4 Petter Palmius Lyra SWE Pumi
5 Anita Kundler Mira HUN Mixed Breed
6 Ashleigh Butler Sullivan ENG Crossbreed
7 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Alma de La’Almozara SWE Spanish Water Dog
8 Mareike Hirschfeld Feifel DEU Shetland Sheepdog
9 Philippe Dubois Mauro BEL Crossbreed
10 Marita Davies Harvey ENG German Spitz
11 Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE Poodle (Miniature)
12 Jean Lavalley Sprint USA Shetland Sheepdog
13 Patricia De Kezel Matty BEL Poodle (Miniature)
14 Charline Impens Alca BEL Mudi
15 Shenna Lemche Dynamite! WLD Mixed Breed
16 Chip Gerfen Trudi USA Miniature Australian Shepherd
17 Nicola Garrett Z ENG Shetland Sheepdog
18 Cameron Bunce Ziggy ENG Crossbreed
19 Nadine Alshut Chaim Chaim DEU Shetland Sheepdog
20 Antal Van Tienen Billy WLD Mixed Breed
21 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU Shetland Sheepdog
22 Luis Sousa Sunday PRT Parson Russell Terrier

Country Group: B          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 500          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Jaakko Suoknuuti Dao WLD Border Collie
2 Franky De Witte Laser BEL Border Collie
3 Fabio Natalizi Ira WLD Australian Kelpie
4 Steven Richardson Digit ENG Crossbreed
5 Linnea Nilsson Katja SWE Australian Kelpie
6 Roma Hervida Surprise DEU Border Collie
7 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE Border Collie
8 Petra Patcha Sookie SWE Kelphie
9 Jessica Patterson Lux WLD Border Collie
10 Jessica Ajoux Fame(US) USA Border Collie
11 Luis Sousa Lash PRT Border Collie
12 Alan Wildman Mynx ENG Border Collie
13 Jana Rieger Some DEU Border Collie
14 Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE Australian Kelpie
15 Vanesa Martín Barroso Kenia WLD Border Collie
16 Paulena Simpson Graphite USA Border Collie
17 Alexis Costa Kaly BEL Border Collie
18 Benoit Daubie Nuts BEL Border Collie
19 Jennifer Crank P!nk USA Border Collie
20 Jenny Kimber Guv ENG Working Sheep Dog
21 Luis Sousa Stradi PRT Border Collie