Pentathlon Jumping 2

Running Order

Country Group: C          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 500          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Georges Desbonnez Fly FRA Border Collie
2 Beatrice Pinchetti Witch ITA Border Collie
3 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN Border Collie
4 Nicola Giraudi Wiki ITA Border Collie
5 Josh Holmes Ice CAN Border Collie
6 Francisca Mcdonald Geordie AUS Crossbreed
7 Rikke Katrin Masternes Saiva NOR Labrador Retriever
8 Michele D'Adamo Luna ITA Croatian Sheepdog
9 Song Qizhou Jin Niuniu CHN Border Collie
10 Sigurd Lenes Ville NOR Border Collie
11 Evgenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS Border Collie
12 Mari Kaplas Hu FIN Australian kelpie
13 Camille Passey Laya FRA Border Collie
14 Catherine Porter Ziva NIR Crossbreed
15 Juha Orenius Rhea FIN Border Collie

Country Group: C          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 600          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Davina Fantini Heiley Hyumi Moon FRA Border Collie
2 Emily Abrahams Loki AUS Border Collie
3 Ning Wei Apple CHN Border Collie
4 Marko Kivihalme Jay FIN Border Collie
5 Giacomo Marconi Hook ITA Mixed Breed
6 Ola Kordas Stig POL Border collie
7 Ingerid Klaveness Kuling NOR Border Collie
8 Stacy Frigon Luke CAN Border Collie
9 Katrina Miller Skye CAN Border Collie
10 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA Border Collie
11 Andre Landry Crash CAN Border Collie
12 Nicola Giraudi Brick ITA Border Collie
13 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN Border Collie
14 Lene Kristin Wilhelmsen Minus NOR Border Collie
15 Olga Smirnova Zuman RUS Border Collie
16 Norocel Negrea Brendan ROU Border Collie
17 Janita Leinonen Fu FIN Border Collie
18 Ola Kordas Dessa POL Border Collie
19 Josefina Sipilä Mauri FIN Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
20 Giovanni Chiapparo Lulů ITA Border Collie
21 Catherine Porter Yogi NIR Border Collie

Country Group: C          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 300          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Natalie Szita Nixon CAN Chihuahua
2 Francesco Raho Lucy ITA Shetland Sheepdog
3 Feng Dao Kimi CHN Poodle (Toy)
4 Michael Magee Hitchcock CHE Scottish Terrier
5 Petri Heinonen Blitz FIN Shetland Sheepdog
6 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA Shetland Sheepdog
7 Maya Celuch Milly CAN Pembroke Welsh Corgi
8 Mado Bischofberger Manila CHE Papillon
9 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE Scottish Terrier
10 Christine Lund Krane Ia NOR Lancashire Heeler
11 Nastasya Morize Légende FRA Shetland Sheepdog
12 Emanuele Barbetti Orazio ITA Jack Russell Terrier
13 Mari Oksanen Hippu FIN Shetland Sheepdog
14 Tanya McAndrew Jet AUS Pomeranian
15 Giacomo Marconi Nala ITA Mixed Breed
16 Laura Barlassina Meggy ITA Shetland Sheepdog
17 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Moen NOR Jack Russell Terrier
18 Gail Kamitomo Frankie CAN Papillon
19 Nina Hiltunen Buffy FIN Patterdale Terrier

Country Group: C          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 400          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Katariina Kuiro Leevi FIN Shetland Sheepdog
2 Luciano Ganz Eva Gold ITA Parson Russell Terrier
3 Marianne Fried Nouvel CHE Poodle (Standard)
4 Ole Kristoffer R. B. Saglřkken Evo NOR Pyrenean Sheepdog
5 Pauline Jenn I'M Just Magic FRA Shetland Sheepdog
6 Vera Räsänen Milli FIN Parson Russell Terrier
7 Cédric Bargoin Idwall Sith Le Noir FRA Shetland Sheepdog
8 Emmanuelle Mathieu Jingle Little Black Star FRA Shetland Sheepdog
9 Lilian Oehler Ronan CHE Kooikerhondje
10 Maria Hirvonen Miux FIN Pyrenean Sheepdog
11 Esther Marie Jřrgensen Lita NOR Danish-Swedish Farm Dog
12 Nicola Giraudi Lupin ITA Shetland Sheepdog
13 Jamie Moreau Wink CAN Crossbreed
14 Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS Mudi
15 Kayl McCann Funkee Monkee CAN Crossbreed
16 Angela Rampazzo Melinda ITA Parson Russell Terrier

Country Group: B          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 500          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Jennifer Crank P!nk USA Border Collie
2 Jenny Kimber Guv ENG Working Sheep Dog
3 Luis Sousa Stradi PRT Border Collie
4 Jaakko Suoknuuti Dao WLD Border Collie
5 Franky De Witte Laser BEL Border Collie
6 Fabio Natalizi Ira WLD Australian Kelpie
7 Steven Richardson Digit ENG Crossbreed
8 Linnea Nilsson Katja SWE Australian Kelpie
9 Roma Hervida Surprise DEU Border Collie
10 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE Border Collie
11 Petra Patcha Sookie SWE Kelphie
12 Jessica Patterson Lux WLD Border Collie
13 Jessica Ajoux Fame(US) USA Border Collie
14 Luis Sousa Lash PRT Border Collie
15 Alan Wildman Mynx ENG Border Collie
16 Jana Rieger Some DEU Border Collie
17 Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE Australian Kelpie
18 Vanesa Martín Barroso Kenia WLD Border Collie
19 Paulena Simpson Graphite USA Border Collie
20 Alexis Costa Kaly BEL Border Collie
21 Benoit Daubie Nuts BEL Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 600          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Tobias Sjöberg Somollis Rossi SWE Border Collie
2 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG Border Collie
3 Tawni Burknap Jolt WLD Border Collie
4 Melanie Rock Puma USA Border Collie
5 Anna Hinze May DEU Border Collie
6 Pepita Knuutila Iza WLD Border Collie
7 Kristof Roegiers Lenka BEL White Swiss Shepherd Dog
8 Tanja Schmidt Blaze DEU Border Collie
9 Perry Dewitt Verb WLD Border Collie
10 Amber Mccune Kaboom USA Border Collie
11 Melissa Heyse Aycko BEL Border Collie
12 Tanja Christiansen Hunter DEU Border Collie
13 Miki Miura Soledea WLD Border Collie
14 Cecilia Klingberg Vic SWE Border Collie
15 Dan Millwood Blade WLD Mixed Breed
16 Vera Neves Nikki PRT Border Collie
17 Sergio Sousa Cat PRT Border Collie
18 Annette Parker Maze ENG Border Collie
19 David Vannieuwkerke Viper BEL Border Collie
20 Dudley Shumate Bird USA Border Collie
21 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE Border Collie
22 Dave Munnings Fame ENG Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 300          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Sandra Engmann Zippo DEU Papillon
2 Ann Herreman Lance BEL Shetland Sheepdog
3 Liza Buckner Jefe USA Mixed Breed
4 Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD Shetland Sheepdog
5 Tamsin Harris-Bryant Taffy ENG Jack Russell Terrier
6 Lena Westermann Bambam WLD Poodle (Miniature)
7 Diane O'Reilly Rauri Belle WLD Poodle (Miniature)
8 Ween Sze Teoh Loki SGP Mixed Breed
9 Gabriella Hennings Otto SWE Poodle (Miniature)
10 Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE Shetland Sheepdog
11 Sina Just Kiss DEU Poodle (Miniature)
12 Dee Anna Gamel Kiz USA Shetland Sheepdog
13 József Ötvös Hero HUN Volpino Italiano
14 Sarah Mclean Milo ENG Jack Russell Terrier
15 Tracey Luggiero Mouse USA Jack Russell Terrier
16 Tracy Ryan Tink ENG German Spitz
17 Kristina Schnichels Chumba DEU Jack Russell Terrier
18 Fabio Mosca Chanel WLD Jack Russell Terrier
19 Anita Káli Limit HUN Shetland Sheepdog
20 Pearlene Lim Terry Chew SGP Mixed Breed
21 Maria Melakari Wiki WLD Shetland Sheepdog

Country Group: B          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 400          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Nicola Garrett Z ENG Shetland Sheepdog
2 Cameron Bunce Ziggy ENG Crossbreed
3 Nadine Alshut Chaim Chaim DEU Shetland Sheepdog
4 Antal Van Tienen Billy WLD Mixed Breed
5 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU Shetland Sheepdog
6 Luis Sousa Sunday PRT Parson Russell Terrier
7 Daniëlle Van Leeuwen Gipsy WLD Crossbreed
8 Steven Richardson Libby ENG Crossbreed
9 Jennifer Crank Swift USA Border Collie
10 Petter Palmius Lyra SWE Pumi
11 Anita Kundler Mira HUN Mixed Breed
12 Ashleigh Butler Sullivan ENG Crossbreed
13 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Alma de La’Almozara SWE Spanish Water Dog
14 Mareike Hirschfeld Feifel DEU Shetland Sheepdog
15 Philippe Dubois Mauro BEL Crossbreed
16 Marita Davies Harvey ENG German Spitz
17 Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE Poodle (Miniature)
18 Jean Lavalley Sprint USA Shetland Sheepdog
19 Patricia De Kezel Matty BEL Poodle (Miniature)
20 Charline Impens Alca BEL Mudi
21 Shenna Lemche Dynamite! WLD Mixed Breed
22 Chip Gerfen Trudi USA Miniature Australian Shepherd

Country Group: A          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 500          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Hidetomo Yoshimoto Hotaru JPN Border Collie
2 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super ESP Border Collie
3 David Cozar Kala ESP Border Collie
4 Sandra Lima da Silva V SCT Border Collie
5 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN Border Collie
6 Debby Hinlopen Yume NLD Shetland Sheepdog
7 Erin Inverarity Sam SCT English Springer Spaniel
8 Carina De Silva Vini DNK Border Collie
9 Jennifer Hart Giggle SCT Bearded Collie
10 Hermann Schauhuber Haily AUT Border Collie
11 Javier Martin Arashi ESP Border Collie
12 Francisco José De La Cruz Colorado Hampi VEN Border Collie
13 Wendy Willemse Juicy NLD Border Collie
14 Guadalupe González Ramírez Truffa MEX Schnauzer
15 Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD Border Collie
16 Rachael Slocombe Jake NZL Border Collie
17 Henk Timmer Feng NLD Border Collie
18 Marc Rabadá Rinoa ESP Border Collie
19 Claudine Longueira-Barr Billie WAL Kelphie
20 Ray Always Bolt WAL Border Collie
21 Miriam Břnnelykke Selma DNK Australian Shepherd
22 Trine Sartou Rasmussen Fanttas DNK Border Collie
23 Hermann Schauhuber Beevy AUT Border Collie
24 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Cata VEN Border Collie
25 Petra Reichetzer Paisley AUT Border Collie

Country Group: A          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 600          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Alan Short Bruce SCT Border Collie
2 Jane Elene Christensen Chip DNK Border Collie
3 Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN Border Collie
4 Sasja Plug Pippa NLD Border Collie
5 Thomas Ammitzbřll Odd-eye DNK Border Collie
6 Eiichi Sakai Paddington JPN Border Collie
7 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN Border Collie
8 Stuart Harmes Mole WAL Border Collie
9 Diana Rissling Josie AUT Crossbreed
10 Daniela Souczek Ruby AUT Border Collie
11 Jose Antonio Garcia Marquez Mecha ESP Malinois
12 Alberto Gonzalez Gracia Keko ESP Labrador Retriever
13 Euan Paterson Sweep SCT Border Collie
14 Emma Haines Dexter WAL Border Collie
15 Sasja Plug Obie NLD Border Collie
16 Chikage Isowaki Zet JPN Border Collie
17 Adolfo Rodriguez Magui ESP Border Collie
18 Dane Redford Miley SCT Border Collie
19 Luis Miguel Rodrigo Martinez Asics ESP Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois)
20 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Trice ARG Border Collie

Country Group: A          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 300          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Markus Fuska Cerry Lee AUT Shetland Sheepdog
2 Kaori Kanemasa Naru JPN Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
3 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Narnia ESP Shetland Sheepdog
4 Marisa Laura Rios Noya Eris ARG Shetland Sheepdog
5 Katrina Hands Minx SCT Crossbreed
6 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD Poodle (Toy)
7 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kure JPN Miniature Pinscher
8 Javier Alvarez Plaza Vivaldi ESP Papillon
9 Julie Tambjerg Dina DNK Shetland Sheepdog
10 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL Poodle (Miniature)
11 Markus Fuska Nala AUT Crossbreed
12 Miree Quechon Jess SCT Schipperke
13 Marianne Slooijer Mexx NLD Poodle (Miniature)
14 Louise Eden Fuze JSY Shetland Sheepdog
15 Sue Powell Skittle WAL Shetland Sheepdog
16 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK Poodle (Miniature)
17 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD Shetland Sheepdog
18 Sifra de Paauw Day NLD Crossbreed
19 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT Jack Russell Terrier
20 Miguel Angel Pariente Sanchez Mia ESP Unknown
21 Javier Alvarez Plaza Unique Goldie Pokubsky ESP Papillon
22 Kazutoyo Shiramatsu Evangeline Tsubaki JPN Poodle (Toy)

Country Group: A          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 400          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL English Cocker Spaniel
2 Daniela Lubei Ebby AUT Shetland Sheepdog
3 Oliver Eden Flux JSY Shetland Sheepdog
4 Lillian Rose Dundee DNK Poodle (Miniature)
5 Gabriele Breitenseher Aileen AUT Shetland Sheepdog
6 Moe Nakanishi Tsuki JPN Poodle (Miniature)
7 Tricia Elms Jive SCT Poodle (Miniature)
8 Eva Vazquez Morales Alpargata ESP Spanish Water Dog
9 Nobuko Akiike Cabin JPN Poodle (Miniature)
10 Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK Shetland Sheepdog
11 Yvonne Reid Pheobe SCT Cocker Spaniel
12 Eerjan de Bruijn Laika NLD Shetland Sheepdog
13 Anouk Herijgers Binky NLD Boerenfox Terrier
14 Di Poingdestre Eddie JSY Beagle
15 James Davies Tommy WAL Jack Russell Terrier
16 Akiko Yamada Oley JPN Kooikerhondje
17 Jesus Fernandez Crespo Mokka ESP English Cocker Spaniel
18 Joost Wekken Van Der Dolfje NLD Mixed Breed