Pentathlon Jumping 2

Running Order

Country Group: C          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 525          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Francisca Mcdonald Geordie AUS Crossbreed
2 Niina-Liina Linna Pulmu FIN Border Collie
3 Adrian Bajo Alonso Sucre ESP Border Collie
4 Sina Just Ianna DEU Border Collie
5 Susan Hemmingsen Teaga DNK Border Collie
6 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Daxa ARG Border Collie
7 Ian Douglas Fly SCT Border Collie
8 Taina Rantanen Rosa FIN Mixed Breed
9 Donna Kerse Ace SCT Border Collie
10 Georges Desbonnez Fly FRA Border Collie
11 Marc Rabadá Rinoa ESP Border Collie
12 Ian Douglas Tara SCT Crossbreed
13 Justine Baudhuin Hoss FRA Border Collie
14 Sue Moon Xzena AUS Border Collie
15 Minna Viitanen Hĺp FIN Border Collie
16 Lucrezia Cozzoli Izy ITA Border Collie
17 Berit Kittel Nupsi DEU Portuguese Water Dog
18 Andrea Bussolotti Kate ITA Border Collie
19 Andrea Cacciatori Chloe ITA Border Collie
20 Rafael Altava Torres Fiona ESP Border Collie
21 Minna Viitanen Vanttu FIN Border Collie
22 Charlčne Salmon Eden FRA Australian Shepherd
23 Tina Hindsgaul Cia DNK Border Collie

Country Group: C          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 600          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Jonathan Guillem Rodriguez Tri ESP Border Collie
2 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA Border Collie
3 Luis Miguel Cifuentes Belmomte Yuma ESP Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois)
4 Laura Ingall Beanie AUS Border Collie
5 Jane Elene Christensen Chip DNK Border Collie
6 Hannamari Nieminen Qra FIN Border Collie
7 Emmi Lavikka Fizz FIN Border Collie
8 Irma Bertolini Lorah ITA Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
9 Niina-Liina Linna Thor FIN Border Collie
10 Cesare Carretti Dexter ITA Border Collie
11 Euan Paterson Sweep SCT Border Collie
12 Jane Elene Christensen Do It DNK Border Collie
13 Bethany Todd Wilf SCT Border Collie
14 Anna Hinze May DEU Border Collie
15 Luis Miguel Rodrigo Martinez Asics ESP Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois)
16 Giacomo Marconi Hook ITA Mixed Breed
17 Alan Short Bruce SCT Border Collie
18 Nicolas Floquet Gipsy FRA Border Collie
19 Rémi Pasteur Dundee FRA Border Collie
20 Tanja Schmidt Blaze DEU Border Collie
21 Christiane Felder Piwie DEU Border Collie

Country Group: C          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 300          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Jessica Henkenjohann Cayenne DEU Parson Russell Terrier
2 Pablo Martinez Lago Ursula ESP Jack Russell Terrier
3 Sarah Kirk Pip SCT Jack Russell Terrier
4 Francesco Liam Gullo Penny ITA Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
5 Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK Jack Russell Terrier
6 Dennis De Paola Maureen ITA Mixed Breed
7 Greta Venegas Cruz Pixar Afrodita Onujack MEX Jack Russell Terrier
8 Lena Westermann Bambam DEU Poodle (Miniature)
9 Tina Maria Kromose Zitha DNK Poodle (Miniature)
10 Novella Manetti Amelie ITA Jack Russell Terrier
11 Sherie Vicary-Carter Tango AUS Crossbreed
12 Ulla Viholainen Tami FIN Poodle (Miniature)
13 Laura Ölander Yaya FIN Poodle (Miniature)
14 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT Jack Russell Terrier
15 Charlotte Louise-Yeaman Bella SCT King Charles Spaniel
16 Laetitia Claudel Djeck FRA Jack Russell Terrier
17 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Narnia ESP Shetland Sheepdog
18 Nastasya Morize Legende FRA Shetland Sheepdog
19 Sergio Ruiz Jimenez Xira ESP Miniature Schnauzer
20 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA Shetland Sheepdog
21 Salla Jeskanen Luca FIN Cairn Terrier
22 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK Poodle (Miniature)
23 Barbara Rosso Aisha ITA Chinese Crested

Country Group: C          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 400          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Mari Pelto-Piri Nelli FIN Puli
2 Angela Rampazzo Melinda ITA Parson Russell Terrier
3 Laurina Kieffer Harley Davidson FRA Shetland Sheepdog
4 Jennifer Kent Max SCT Patterdale Terrier
5 Arnaud Schwab Heos FRA Shetland Sheepdog
6 Berit Bilde Micmic DNK Shetland Sheepdog
7 Luis Luque Melendi ESP Poodle (Toy)
8 Corinne Meynier Happy Fifty Miss FRA Poodle (Miniature)
9 Hanne Rudbeck Shane DNK Shetland Sheepdog
10 Nicola Giraudi Lupin ITA Shetland Sheepdog
11 Vera Räsänen Milli FIN Parson Russell Terrier
12 Barbara Villano Golia ITA Shetland Sheepdog
13 Dane Redford Cassie SCT Crossbreed
14 Rachael Gilmour Puzzle SCT Tibetan Terrier
15 Maria Nogueira Albardonedo Chola ESP King Charles Spaniel
16 Julio Freire Asmoan ESP Shetland Sheepdog
17 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU Shetland Sheepdog
18 Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK Shetland Sheepdog
19 Jan Feldermann Peppi DEU Mixed Breed

Country Group: B          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 525          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD Border Collie
2 David Kurtz Snips USA Border Collie
3 Karen Marriott Puzzle ENG Border Collie
4 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN Border Collie
5 Elena Kochetova Exel RUS Border Collie
6 Laura Campbell Link CAN Border Collie
7 Svetlana Tumanova Skipi RUS Border Collie
8 Luis Sousa Lash PRT Border Collie
9 Elena Meshkova Fishka RUS Border Collie
10 Michelle Sturge Ben WAL Border Collie
11 Tracy Hirsch Silver USA Border Collie
12 Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL Border Collie
13 Dan Shaw Ditto ENG Border Collie
14 Fumiko Nitta Inazuma JPN Border Collie
15 Josh Holmes Ice CAN Border Collie
16 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN Border Collie
17 Susie Josty Ozzie WAL Border Collie
18 Luis Sousa Stradi PRT Border Collie
19 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Cata VEN Border Collie
20 Marieke Timmer Twiggy NLD Border Collie
21 Henk Timmer Feng NLD Border Collie
22 Nicky Holden Tri ENG Border Collie
23 Yasuhiko Kumagai Halu JPN Border Collie
24 Kris Seiter Anwar USA Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 600          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Natalia Nikiforova Fetch RUS Border Collie
2 Chris Cole Tom ENG Border Collie
3 Miki Miura Fancy JPN Border Collie
4 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG Border Collie
5 Declan Dolan Finch IRL Border Collie
6 Tawni Burknap Jolt USA Border Collie
7 Jacco Mager Chase NLD Border Collie
8 Barrie James Ru WAL Border Collie
9 Shaun Hunt Phix ENG Border Collie
10 Andre Landry Crash CAN Border Collie
11 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN Border Collie
12 Emma Haines Dexter WAL Border Collie
13 Dave Munnings Boss ENG Border Collie
14 Richard Sluis Moss NLD Border Collie
15 Justine Davenport Summit CAN Border Collie
16 Lila Zachwatowicz Movie POL Border Collie
17 Jessica Patterson Trix CAN Border Collie
18 Lee Gibson Sadie ENG Border Collie
19 Jody Lolich Skillz USA Border Collie
20 Peggy Vos Any Question NLD border Collie
21 Eugenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS Border Collie
22 Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN Border Collie
23 Sangie Brooks Vette USA Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 300          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Tanya Barber Digger WAL Jack Russell Terrier
2 Lou Cadman Twiggy ENG Crossbreed
3 Andy Mueller Crackers USA Jack Russell Terrier
4 Liza Buckner Jefe USA Mixed Breed
5 Svetlana Tumanova Tommi RUS German Spitz
6 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL Poodle (Miniature)
7 Tracy Ryan Tink ENG German Spitz
8 Kazutoyo Shiramatsu Evangeline Tsubaki JPN Poodle (Toy)
9 Bernadette Bay Gizmo ENG Shetland Sheepdog
10 Sue Powell Skittle WAL Shetland Sheepdog
11 Roger O'Sullivan Keebler USA Pembroke Welsh Corgi
12 Lucy Osborne Fling ENG German Spitz
13 Barb Flowers Vegas CAN Coton De Tulear
14 Natalie Szita Nixon CAN Chihuahua
15 Masanori Sakamoto Hannna JPN Corgi (Pembroke)
16 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD Poodle (Toy)
17 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD Shetland Sheepdog

Country Group: B          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 400          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Beth Martin Keen USA Mixed Breed
2 Martin Cavill Oakley WAL English Cocker Spaniel
3 Steven Richardson Libby ENG Crossbreed
4 Abigail Beasley Dreamer USA Shetland Sheepdog
5 Mariën Balt Zyzo NLD Crossbreed
6 James Davies Tommy WAL Jack Russell Terrier
7 Nicola Garrett Z ENG Shetland Sheepdog
8 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL English Cocker Spaniel
9 Eerjan de Bruijn Laika NLD Shetland Sheepdog
10 Hidetomo Yoshimoto Nono JPN Mixed Breed
11 Jen Pinder Britain USA Shetland Sheepdog
12 Jean Lavalley Sprint USA Shetland Sheepdog
13 Daria Reznichenko Yume RUS Fox Terrier (Smooth)
14 Kayl McCann Funkee Monkee CAN Crossbreed
15 Sue Powell Sherri WAL Shetland Sheepdog
16 Marieke Hollander Norman NLD Poodle (Miniature)
17 Daria Reznichenko Nessi RUS Fox Terrier (Smooth)
18 Marita Davies Harvey ENG Japanese Spitz
19 Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS Mudi
20 Hiromi Nakano Norio JPN Poodle (Miniature)
21 Meghan Turton Jazz CAN Shetland Sheepdog

Country Group: A          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 525          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Zsófi Bíró Kaija HUN Mudi
2 Manuela Mazzola Akuna CHE Border Collie
3 Benoit Daubie Nuts BEL Border Collie
4 Sabina Hĺkansson Adna SWE Border Collie
5 Nathalie De Korte-Tarant Koda WLD Border Collie
6 Christiane Hansen Harley NOR Border Collie
7 Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE Australian Kelpie
8 Sarah Mairs Rhumba WLD Border Collie
9 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE Border Collie
10 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super WLD Border Collie
11 Donata Ghiringhelli Bia CHE Border Collie
12 Jenny McLaren Lexi NIR Spanish Water Dog
13 Alan Wildman Mynx WLD Border Collie
14 Sigurd Lenes Bris NOR Lapponian Herder
15 Erik Denecker Tara BEL Border Collie
16 Melissa Heyse Xena BEL Border Collie
17 Kitty Gustafsson Tindra WLD Border Collie

Country Group: A          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 600          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Brigitte Hegnauer Fun CHE Border Collie
2 Anita Káli Cube HUN Border Collie
3 Pepita Knuutilla Iza SWE Border Collie
4 Catherine Porter Yogi NIR Border Collie
5 Cecilia Klingberg Vic WLD Border Collie
6 Jason Tan Killiebrae Tan SGP Border Collie
7 David Vannieuwkerke Viper BEL Border Collie
8 Andy Pe Brietling SGP Border Collie
9 Jason Tan Junior SGP Border Collie
10 Camilla Knudsen Fokus NOR Border Collie
11 Thereze Woge Kate SWE Border Collie
12 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE Border Collie
13 Jamie Herren Zip WLD Border Collie
14 Rikke Wriedt Zap WLD Border Collie
15 Ingerid Klaveness Kuling NOR Border Collie
16 Tobias Sjöberg Somollis Rossi WLD Border Collie
17 Esther Buth Mojo WLD Border Collie
18 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN Border Collie
19 Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL Border Collie
20 Aneta Hofman Preston CHE Border Collie
21 Eline Hamerlinck Pepsi BEL Border Collie
22 Ingrid Jellie Brooke NIR Border Collie

Country Group: A          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 300          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Dao Feng Kimi CHN Poodle (Toy)
2 Isabel Trotter Chip NIR Crossbreed
3 Maria Melakari Wiki SWE Shetland Sheepdog
4 Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE Shetland Sheepdog
5 Mado Bischofberger Dili CHE Papillon
6 Juan Muńiz King WLD Poodle (Toy)
7 Ida Wam Břyesen Maia NOR Shetland Sheepdog
8 Dee Anna Gamel Kiz WLD Shetland Sheepdog
9 Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD Shetland Sheepdog
10 Glenn Smart Dexter NIR Crossbreed
11 Yongquan Li One One CHN Poodle (Toy)
12 Pia Ĺström Aj Aj SWE Shetland Sheepdog
13 Michael Magee Hitchcock CHE Scottish Terrier
14 Fabio Mosca Chanel WLD Jack Russell Terrier
15 József Ötvös Hero HUN Volpion Italiano
16 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE Scottish Terrier

Country Group: A          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 400          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Donata Ghiringhelli Chanel CHE Crossbreed
2 Brigitte Leu Melody CHE Crossbreed
3 Maria Ljungdahl Talang SWE Poodle (Miniature)
4 Philippe Dubois Mauro BEL Crossbreed
5 Nathalie Mĺrtensson Teo SWE Shetland Sheepdog
6 Anouk Herijgers Binky WLD Boerenfox Terrier
7 Zsófi Bíró Ori HUN Parson Russell Terrier
8 Benedicte Kjřrnćs Movik Saga NOR Shetland Sheepdog
9 Keith Highley Cisco WLD Mixed Breed
10 Michelle Chan Juliet SGP Shetland Sheepdog
11 Gemma Haycock Ruby WLD Staffordshire Bull Terrier
12 Abigail Doxford Wiggy WLD Cocker Spaniel
13 Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE Poodle (Miniature)