Pentathlon Speedstakes

Running Order

Height: 300          Judge: John McEwan          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Lena Westermann Bambam DEU Poodle (Miniature)
2 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE Scottish Terrier
3 Nastasya Morize Legende FRA Shetland Sheepdog
4 Salla Jeskanen Luca FIN Cairn Terrier
5 Masanori Sakamoto Hannna JPN Corgi (Pembroke)
6 Sergio Ruiz Jimenez Xira ESP Miniature Schnauzer
7 Andy Mueller Crackers USA Jack Russell Terrier
8 Novella Manetti Amelie ITA Jack Russell Terrier
9 Svetlana Tumanova Tommi RUS German Spitz
10 Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE Shetland Sheepdog
11 Juan Mu˝iz King WLD Poodle (Toy)
12 Bernadette Bay Gizmo ENG Shetland Sheepdog
13 Francesco Liam Gullo Penny ITA Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
14 Ann Charlott AndrÚ Vanilla DNK Jack Russell Terrier
15 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA Shetland Sheepdog
16 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD Shetland Sheepdog
17 Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD Shetland Sheepdog
18 Lucy Osborne Fling ENG German Spitz
19 Carmen Brice˝o De La Rosa Narnia ESP Shetland Sheepdog
20 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD Poodle (Toy)

Height: 400          Judge: John McEwan          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Sue Powell Sherri WAL Shetland Sheepdog
2 Marieke Hollander Norman NLD Poodle (Miniature)
3 Gemma Haycock Ruby WLD Staffordshire Bull Terrier
4 MariŰn Balt Zyzo NLD Crossbreed
5 Hiromi Nakano Norio JPN Poodle (Miniature)
6 Nicola Giraudi Lupin ITA Shetland Sheepdog
7 Marita Davies Harvey ENG Japanese Spitz
8 Julio Freire Asmoan ESP Shetland Sheepdog
9 Fiona L÷vdinger Ella SWE Poodle (Miniature)
10 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU Shetland Sheepdog
11 Daria Reznichenko Nessi RUS Fox Terrier (Smooth)
12 Corinne Meynier Happy Fifty Miss FRA Poodle (Miniature)
13 Jan Feldermann Peppi DEU Mixed Breed
14 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL English Cocker Spaniel
15 Brigitte Leu Melody CHE Crossbreed
16 Berit Bilde Micmic DNK Shetland Sheepdog
17 Anouk Herijgers Binky WLD Boerenfox Terrier
18 Angela Rampazzo Melinda ITA Parson Russell Terrier
19 Steven Richardson Libby ENG Crossbreed
20 Nicola Garrett Z ENG Shetland Sheepdog

Height: 525          Judge: John McEwan          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Ian Douglas Tara SCT Crossbreed
2 Berit Kittel Nupsi DEU Portuguese Water Dog
3 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN Border Collie
4 Sina Just Ianna DEU Border Collie
5 Marieke Timmer Twiggy NLD Border Collie
6 Nicky Holden Tri ENG Border Collie
7 Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL Border Collie
8 Marc Rabadß Rinoa ESP Border Collie
9 Rafael Altava Torres Fiona ESP Border Collie
10 Kitty Gustafsson Tindra WLD Border Collie
11 Elena Kochetova Exel RUS Border Collie
12 Minna Viitanen Hňp FIN Border Collie
13 Alan Wildman Mynx WLD Border Collie
14 Elena Meshkova Fishka RUS Border Collie
15 Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD Border Collie
16 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE Border Collie
17 Svetlana Tumanova Skipi RUS Border Collie
18 Andrea Cacciatori Chloe ITA Border Collie
19 Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE Australian Kelpie
20 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super WLD Border Collie

Height: 600          Judge: John McEwan          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Tobias Sj÷berg Somollis Rossi WLD Border Collie
2 Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL Border Collie
3 Cecilia Klingberg Vic WLD Border Collie
4 Lee Gibson Sadie ENG Border Collie
5 Niina-Liina Linna Thor FIN Border Collie
6 Shaun Hunt Phix ENG Border Collie
7 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA Border Collie
8 Dave Munnings Boss ENG Border Collie
9 Jane Elene Christensen Do It DNK Border Collie
10 Tawni Burknap Jolt USA Border Collie
11 Giacomo Marconi Hook ITA Mixed Breed
12 Luis Miguel Cifuentes Belmomte Yuma ESP Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois)
13 Pepita Knuutilla Iza SWE Border Collie
14 Andre Landry Crash CAN Border Collie
15 Justine Davenport Summit CAN Border Collie
16 Luis Miguel Rodrigo Martinez Asics ESP Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois)
17 Thereze Woge Kate SWE Border Collie
18 Euan Paterson Sweep SCT Border Collie
19 Sangie Brooks Vette USA Border Collie
20 Jessica Patterson Trix CAN Border Collie