Snooker

Running Order

Country Group: A          Judge: John McEwan          Height: 525          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Camilla Knudsen Nemi NOR Mixed Breed
2 Yi Kuang Adian CHN Spaniel X
3 Jenny McLaren Lexi NIR Spanish Water Dog
4 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super WLD Border Collie
5 Manuela Mazzola Akuna CHE Border Collie
6 Charline Impens Alca BEL Mudi
7 Kitty Gustafsson Tindra WLD Border Collie
8 Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE Australian Kelpie
9 Charis Goh Shiloh SGP Border Collie
10 Shanice Tan Zeal SGP Border Collie
11 Donata Ghiringhelli Bia CHE Border Collie
12 Catherine Porter Ziva NIR Crossbreed
13 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE Border Collie
14 Sigurd Lenes Ville NOR Border Collie
15 Christiane Hansen Harley NOR Border Collie
16 Melissa Heyse Xena BEL Border Collie
17 Zsófi Bíró Kaija HUN Mudi
18 Franky Vanroy Ilya BEL Kerry Blue Terrier
19 Alan Wildman Mynx WLD Border Collie
20 Elsa Soo Aries SGP Border Collie
21 Nora Perge Rhea HUN Border Collie
22 Sabina Hĺkansson Adna SWE Border Collie
23 Sarah Mairs Rhumba WLD Border Collie
24 Nathalie De Korte-Tarant Koda WLD Border Collie

Country Group: A          Judge: John McEwan          Height: 600          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Aneta Hofman Preston CHE Border Collie
2 Camilla Knudsen Fokus NOR Border Collie
3 Ciro Fumarola Lady CHE Border Collie
4 Jason Tan Junior SGP Border Collie
5 Thereze Woge Kate SWE Border Collie
6 Ingerid Klaveness Kuling NOR Border Collie
7 Louise Smart Melvyn NIR Crossbreed
8 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE Border Collie
9 Sissel Talseth Milo NOR Border Collie
10 Peter Crozier Jack NIR Collie X
11 Anna Kiss Elmo HUN Australian Kelpie
12 Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL Border Collie
13 Pepita Knuutilla Iza SWE Border Collie
14 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN Border Collie
15 Catherine Porter Yogi NIR Border Collie
16 Jamie Herren Zip WLD Border Collie
17 Rikke Wriedt Zap WLD Border Collie
18 Andy Pe Brietling SGP Border Collie
19 Anita Káli Nash HUN Border Collie
20 Tobias Sjöberg Somollis Rossi WLD Border Collie
21 Melissa Bauwens Nora BEL Border Collie
22 Cecilia Klingberg Vic WLD Border Collie
23 Anita Káli Cube HUN Border Collie
24 Brigitte Hegnauer Fun CHE Border Collie
25 Jason Tan Killiebrae Tan SGP Border Collie
26 Melissa Heyse Aycko BEL Border Collie
27 Esther Buth Mojo WLD Border Collie

Country Group: A          Judge: John McEwan          Height: 300          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Ida Wam Břyesen Maia NOR Shetland Sheepdog
2 Donata Ghiringhelli Mousse CHE Poodle (Toy)
3 Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD Shetland Sheepdog
4 Isabel Trotter Chip NIR Crossbreed
5 Maria Melakari Wiki SWE Shetland Sheepdog
6 Dao Feng Kimi CHN Poodle (Toy)
7 Ween Sze Teoh Duchess SGP Miniature Schnauzer
8 Pia Ĺström Aj Aj SWE Shetland Sheepdog
9 Linn Myhre Sjřsĺsen Malle NOR Jack Russell Terrier
10 Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE Shetland Sheepdog
11 Yongquan Li One One CHN Poodle (Toy)
12 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Moen NOR Jack Russell Terrier
13 Miree Quechon Jess WLD Schipperke
14 Katherine Mcallister Tilee NIR Crossbreed
15 Mado Bischofberger Manila CHE Papillon
16 Dee Anna Gamel Kiz WLD Shetland Sheepdog
17 Glenn Smart Dexter NIR Crossbreed
18 József Ötvös Hero HUN Volpion Italiano
19 Juan Muńiz King WLD Poodle (Toy)
20 Bettina Stemmler Hitchcock CHE Scottish Terrier
21 Fabio Mosca Chanel WLD Jack Russell Terrier

Country Group: A          Judge: John McEwan          Height: 400          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Ole Kristoffer R. B. Saglřkken Evo NOR Pyrenean Sheepdog
2 Jimmy Chen Didi CHN Poodle (Toy)
3 Sissel Talseth Vienna NOR Shetland Sheepdog
4 Abigail Doxford Wiggy WLD Cocker Spaniel
5 Maria Ljungdahl Talang SWE Poodle (Miniature)
6 Gemma Haycock Ruby WLD Staffordshire Bull Terrier
7 Brigitte Leu Melody CHE Crossbreed
8 Donata Ghiringhelli Chanel CHE Crossbreed
9 Nathalie Mĺrtensson Teo SWE Shetland Sheepdog
10 Isabel Trotter Fizz NIR Crossbreed
11 Esther Marie Jřrgensen Lita NOR Danish-Swedish Farm Dog
12 Zsófi Bíró Ori HUN Parson Russell Terrier
13 Catherine Porter Rosie NIR Crossbreed
14 Anouk Herijgers Binky WLD Boerenfox Terrier
15 Maria Ljungdahl Elite SWE Poodle (Miniature)
16 Philippe Dubois Mauro BEL Crossbreed
17 Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE Poodle (Miniature)
18 Marina Huber Alice WLD Mixed Breed
19 Keith Highley Cisco WLD Mixed Breed

Country Group: C          Judge: John McEwan          Height: 525          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Sina Just Ianna DEU Border Collie
2 Minna Viitanen Vanttu FIN Border Collie
3 Elizabeth Simkus Imp AUS Border Collie
4 Sue Moon Xzena AUS Border Collie
5 Federica Grilli Winky ITA Border Collie
6 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Daxa ARG Border Collie
7 Peter Elms Jynx SCT Border Collie
8 Georges Desbonnez Fly FRA Border Collie
9 Ralf Lackmann Rudi DEU Australian Kelpie
10 Susan Hemmingsen Teaga DNK Border Collie
11 Sandra Zeuner Baileys DEU Australian Shepherd
12 Sara Garcia Vega Brown ESP Border Collie
13 Laura Short Beryl SCT Border Collie
14 Cristiana Alisonno Kendra Maya ITA Australian Kelpie
15 Trine Sartou Rasmussen Fanttas DNK Border Collie
16 Tina Hindsgaul Cia DNK Border Collie
17 Justine Baudhuin Hoss FRA Border Collie
18 Fabio Natalizi Ira ITA Australian Kelpie
19 Minna Viitanen Hĺp FIN Border Collie
20 Cesar Losada Mera Hela ESP Border Collie
21 Charlčne Salmon Eden FRA Australian Shepherd
22 Donna Kerse Ace SCT Border Collie
23 Taina Rantanen Rosa FIN Mixed Breed
24 Francisca Mcdonald Geordie AUS Crossbreed
25 Rafael Altava Torres Fiona ESP Border Collie

Country Group: C          Judge: John McEwan          Height: 600          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Anna Aguilella Segura BlueJazz ESP Border Collie
2 Angel Puertolas Sagardoy Dino ESP Border Collie
3 Davina Fantini Heiley Hyumi FRA Border Collie
4 Laura Short Bianca SCT Border Collie
5 Euan Paterson Meg SCT Border Collie
6 Rémi Pasteur Dundee FRA Border Collie
7 Hannamari Nieminen Qra FIN Border Collie
8 Annette Grřnbćk Jensen Archie DNK Border Collie
9 Tanja Schmidt Blaze DEU Border Collie
10 Nicolas Floquet Gipsy FRA Border Collie
11 Jane Elene Christensen Chip DNK Border Collie
12 Emmi Lavikka Fizz FIN Border Collie
13 Maria Thiry Ryley AUS Border Collie
14 Niina-Liina Linna Thor FIN Border Collie
15 Giacomo Marconi Hook ITA Mixed Breed
16 Sherie Vicary-Carter Twist AUS Crossbreed
17 Luis Luque Dela ESP Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois)
18 Irma Bertolini Lorah ITA Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)
19 Tanja Christiansen Nash DEU Border Collie
20 Nicola Giraudi Eira ITA Border Collie
21 Jane Elene Christensen Do It DNK Border Collie
22 Laura Ingall Beanie AUS Border Collie
23 Jennifer Hart Desmond SCT Border Collie
24 Paolo Ciaghi Swanee ITA Border Collie
25 Anna Hinze May DEU Border Collie

Country Group: C          Judge: John McEwan          Height: 300          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Paolo Bezzi Maple ITA Shetland Sheepdog
2 Veronique Toniolo Swat ITA Shetland Sheepdog
3 Nastasya Morize Legende FRA Shetland Sheepdog
4 Samantha Thibaut Idylle FRA Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
5 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK Poodle (Miniature)
6 Lena Westermann Bambam DEU Poodle (Miniature)
7 Javier Alvarez Plaza Vivaldi ESP Papillon
8 Eilidh Murray Milly SCT Poodle (Miniature)
9 Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK Jack Russell Terrier
10 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Narnia ESP Shetland Sheepdog
11 Sina Just Kiss DEU Poodle (Miniature)
12 Pablo Martinez Lago Ursula ESP Jack Russell Terrier
13 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA Shetland Sheepdog
14 Barbara Rosso Aisha ITA Chinese Crested
15 Yvonne Reid Kelsy SCT Jack Russell Terrier
16 Marisa Laura Rios Noya Eris ARG Shetland Sheepdog
17 Essi Nakari Yada FIN Mixed Breed
18 Tina Maria Kromose Zitha DNK Poodle (Miniature)
19 Ulla Viholainen Tami FIN Poodle (Miniature)
20 Greta Venegas Cruz Pixar Afrodita Onujack MEX Jack Russell Terrier
21 Sherie Vicary-Carter Tango AUS Crossbreed
22 Laura Ölander Enya FIN Poodle (Toy)
23 Dana Nährig Tai Tai DEU Boston Terrier
24 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT Jack Russell Terrier

Country Group: C          Judge: John McEwan          Height: 400          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Kerstin Willerscheid June DEU Pyrenean Sheepdog
2 Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK Shetland Sheepdog
3 Tanya McAndrew Phoebe AUS English Cocker Spaniel
4 Merja Ihonen Sissi FIN Poodle (Miniature)
5 Jan Feldermann Peppi DEU Mixed Breed
6 Irati Diego Garaialde Indar ESP Shetland Sheepdog
7 Maria Nogueira Albardonedo Chola ESP King Charles Spaniel
8 Luciano Ganz Eva Gold ITA Parson Russell Terrier
9 Mari Pelto-Piri Nelli FIN Puli
10 Rachael Gilmour Bean SCT Jack Russell Terrier
11 Jennifer Kent Max SCT Patterdale Terrier
12 Florence Manzi Fizz Black FRA Shetland Sheepdog
13 Laurina Kieffer Harley Davidson FRA Shetland Sheepdog
14 Nicola Giraudi Lupin ITA Shetland Sheepdog
15 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU Shetland Sheepdog
16 Corinne Meynier Happy Fifty Miss FRA Poodle (Miniature)
17 Hanne Rudbeck Shane DNK Shetland Sheepdog
18 Vera Räsänen Milli FIN Parson Russell Terrier
19 Derek Elms Bunty SCT Crossbreed
20 Luis Luque Melendi ESP Poodle (Toy)
21 Veronique Toniolo Harry ITA Shetland Sheepdog
22 Berit Bilde Micmic DNK Shetland Sheepdog
23 Heidi Vallineva Rocky FIN Boston Terrier

Country Group: B          Judge: John McEwan          Height: 525          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Steven Richardson Digit ENG Crossbreed
2 Luis Sousa Stradi PRT Border Collie
3 Elena Kochetova Exel RUS Border Collie
4 Shauna Oliver Splash CAN Border Collie
5 Kris Seiter Anwar USA Border Collie
6 Karen Marriott Puzzle ENG Border Collie
7 Svetlana Tumanova Skipi RUS Border Collie
8 Susie Josty Ozzie WAL Border Collie
9 Elena Meshkova Fishka RUS Border Collie
10 Michelle Sturge Ben WAL Border Collie
11 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN Border Collie
12 Bianca Van Gastel Juicy NLD border Collie
13 Laura Campbell Link CAN Border Collie
14 Tracy Hirsch Silver USA Border Collie
15 Aimmee Kerton Luna WAL Border Collie
16 Sian Illingworth Image ENG Border Collie
17 Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD Border Collie
18 Ray Always Bolt WAL Border Collie
19 Fumiko Nitta Inazuma JPN Border Collie
20 David Kurtz Snips USA Border Collie
21 Kayl McCann Grand Slam CAN Border Collie
22 Yasuhiko Kumagai Halu JPN Border Collie
23 Gerardo Paleo Gomez Mia URU Border Collie
24 Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL Border Collie
25 Luis Sousa Lash PRT Border Collie
26 Dan Shaw Cody ENG Border Collie
27 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Cata VEN Border Collie
28 Marieke Timmer Twiggy NLD Border Collie
29 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: John McEwan          Height: 600          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Lila Zachwatowicz Movie POL Border Collie
2 Jacco Mager Chase NLD Border Collie
3 Sangie Brooks Vette USA Border Collie
4 Dave Munnings Boss ENG Border Collie
5 Shona MacLachlan Bender CAN Border Collie
6 Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN Border Collie
7 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN Border Collie
8 Martin Cavill Zeke WAL Border Collie
9 Declan Dolan Finch IRL Border Collie
10 Eugenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS Border Collie
11 Eiichi Sakai Paddington JPN Border Collie
12 Jan Sprij Takk NLD border Collie
13 Chris Cole Tom ENG Border Collie
14 Peggy Vos Any Question NLD border Collie
15 Andre Landry Crash CAN Border Collie
16 Jody Lolich Skillz USA Border Collie
17 John Bowe Ben IRL Border Collie
18 Jessica Patterson Trix CAN Border Collie
19 Emma Haines Dexter WAL Border Collie
20 Lee Gibson Sadie ENG Border Collie
21 Vera Neves Nikki PRT Border Collie
22 Natalia Nikiforova Fetch RUS Border Collie
23 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Apu VEN Border Collie
24 Kert Kerton Figaro WAL Border Collie
25 Miki Miura Fancy JPN Border Collie
26 Justine Davenport Summit CAN Border Collie
27 Natalie Mitchell Teek ENG Border Collie
28 Tawni Burknap Jolt USA Border Collie
29 Svetlana Tumanova Rene RUS Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: John McEwan          Height: 300          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Svetlana Tumanova Tommi RUS German Spitz
2 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL Poodle (Miniature)
3 Masanori Sakamoto Hannna JPN Corgi (Pembroke)
4 Hayley Tindall Fifi ENG Poodle (Toy)
5 Barb Flowers Vegas CAN Coton De Tulear
6 Ines Smeets Tjinta NLD Jack Russell Terrier
7 Lou Cadman Twiggy ENG Crossbreed
8 Natalie Szita Nixon CAN Chihuahua
9 Tracy Ryan Tink ENG German Spitz
10 Roger O'Sullivan Keebler USA Pembroke Welsh Corgi
11 Margreet Osinga-Ijpma Pip NLD Jack Russell Terrier
12 Debbie Phillips Kes WAL English Cocker Spaniel
13 Niki Anderson Clifford CAN Papillon
14 Vera Neves Rhia PRT Yorkshire Terrier
15 Sue Powell Skittle WAL Shetland Sheepdog
16 Liza Buckner Jefe USA Mixed Breed
17 Andy Mueller Crackers USA Jack Russell Terrier
18 Kiyomi Koga Momo JPN Poodle (Toy)
19 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD Poodle (Toy)
20 Lee Harfield Pip ENG Poodle (Toy)

Country Group: B          Judge: John McEwan          Height: 400          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Keiko Fukuie Dr JPN Poodle (Miniature)
2 Nicola Garrett Z ENG Shetland Sheepdog
3 Sue Powell Sherri WAL Shetland Sheepdog
4 Glenn Tiede Billy Bob CAN Crossbreed
5 Cameron Bunce Ziggy ENG Crossbreed
6 Hiromi Nakano Norio JPN Poodle (Miniature)
7 Eerjan de Bruijn Laika NLD Shetland Sheepdog
8 Mariën Balt Zyzo NLD Crossbreed
9 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL English Cocker Spaniel
10 Jean Lavalley Sprint USA Shetland Sheepdog
11 Ashleigh Butler Sullivan ENG Crossbreed
12 Sarah Novak Mr. Fitz CAN Jack Russell Terrier
13 Daria Reznichenko Yume RUS Fox Terrier (Smooth)
14 Jen Pinder Britain USA Shetland Sheepdog
15 Kayl McCann Funkee Monkee CAN Crossbreed
16 Luis Sousa Sunday PRT Parson Russell Terrier
17 Meghan Turton Jazz CAN Shetland Sheepdog
18 Rosie Cavill Spice WAL English Cocker Spaniel
19 Daria Reznichenko Nessi RUS Fox Terrier (Smooth)
20 Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS Mudi
21 Laura Hoff Merle NLD Shetland Sheepdog
22 Hidetomo Yoshimoto Nono JPN Mixed Breed
23 Abigail Beasley Dreamer USA Shetland Sheepdog