Team Agility 1

Running Order

Country Group: B          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 300          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Liza Buckner Jefe USA Mixed Breed
2 Vera Neves Rhia PRT Yorkshire Terrier
3 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD Poodle (Toy)
4 Masanori Sakamoto Hannna JPN Corgi (Pembroke)
5 Lou Cadman Twiggy ENG Crossbreed
6 Niki Anderson Clifford CAN Papillon

Country Group: B          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 400          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL English Cocker Spaniel
2 Jean Lavalley Sprint USA Shetland Sheepdog
3 Daria Reznichenko Yume RUS Fox Terrier (Smooth)
4 Luis Sousa Sunday PRT Parson Russell Terrier
5 Laura Hoff Merle NLD Shetland Sheepdog
6 Keiko Fukuie Dr JPN Poodle (Miniature)
7 Nicola Garrett Z ENG Shetland Sheepdog
8 Glenn Tiede Billy Bob CAN Crossbreed

Country Group: B          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 525          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Susie Josty Ozzie WAL Border Collie
2 Svetlana Tumanova Skipi RUS Border Collie
3 Sian Illingworth Image ENG Border Collie
4 Shauna Oliver Splash CAN Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 600          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Emma Haines Dexter WAL Border Collie
2 Tawni Burknap Jolt USA Border Collie
3 Natalia Nikiforova Fetch RUS Border Collie
4 Vera Neves Nikki PRT Border Collie
5 Jacco Mager Chase NLD Border Collie
6 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN Border Collie

Country Group: A          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 300          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Ween Sze Teoh Duchess SGP Miniature Schnauzer
2 Pia Ĺström Aj Aj SWE Shetland Sheepdog
3 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Moen NOR Jack Russell Terrier
4 Glenn Smart Dexter NIR Crossbreed

Country Group: A          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 400          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Zsófi Bíró Ori HUN Parson Russell Terrier
2 Michelle Chan Juliet SGP Shetland Sheepdog
3 Donata Ghiringhelli Chanel CHE Crossbreed
4 Nathalie Mĺrtensson Teo SWE Shetland Sheepdog
5 Catherine Porter Rosie NIR Crossbreed
6 Melissa Heyse Hjatho BEL Australian Shepherd

Country Group: A          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 525          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Nora Perge Rhea HUN Border Collie
2 Elsa Soo Aries SGP Border Collie
3 Manuela Mazzola Akuna CHE Border Collie
4 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE Border Collie
5 Camilla Knudsen Nemi NOR Mixed Breed
6 Erik Denecker Tara BEL Border Collie

Country Group: A          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 600          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Anita Káli Nash HUN Border Collie
2 Ciro Fumarola Lady CHE Border Collie
3 Ingerid Klaveness Kuling NOR Border Collie
4 Louise Smart Melvyn NIR Crossbreed
5 Melissa Bauwens Nora BEL Border Collie

Country Group: C          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 300          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Sergio Ruiz Jimenez Beltxa ESP Miniature Schnauzer
2 Sarah Kirk Pip SCT Jack Russell Terrier
3 Barbara Rosso Aisha ITA Chinese Crested
4 Lena Westermann Bambam DEU Poodle (Miniature)
5 Samantha Thibaut Idylle FRA Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
6 Laura Ölander Enya FIN Poodle (Toy)
7 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK Poodle (Miniature)
8 Sherie Vicary-Carter Tango AUS Crossbreed

Country Group: C          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 400          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Julio Freire Asmoan ESP Shetland Sheepdog
2 Dane Redford Cassie SCT Crossbreed
3 Florence Manzi Fizz Black FRA Shetland Sheepdog
4 Merja Ihonen Sissi FIN Poodle (Miniature)
5 Hanne Rudbeck Shane DNK Shetland Sheepdog
6 Tanya McAndrew Phoebe AUS English Cocker Spaniel

Country Group: C          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 525          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Sara Garcia Vega Brown ESP Border Collie
2 Peter Elms Jynx SCT Border Collie
3 Fabio Natalizi Ira ITA Australian Kelpie
4 Sina Just Ianna DEU Border Collie
5 Minna Viitanen Hĺp FIN Border Collie
6 Sue Moon Xzena AUS Border Collie

Country Group: C          Judge: Terry Smorch          Height: 600          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Nicola Giraudi Eira ITA Border Collie
2 Anna Hinze May DEU Border Collie
3 Davina Fantini Heiley Hyumi FRA Border Collie
4 Annette Grřnbćk Jensen Archie DNK Border Collie