Team Agility 2

Running Order

Height: 400          Judge: John McEwan          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Marita Davies Harvey ENG Japanese Spitz
2 Melissa Heyse Hjatho BEL Australian Shepherd
3 Glenn Tiede Billy Bob CAN Crossbreed
4 Tanya McAndrew Phoebe AUS English Cocker Spaniel
5 Zsfi Br Ori HUN Parson Russell Terrier
6 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL English Cocker Spaniel
7 Michelle Chan Juliet SGP Shetland Sheepdog
8 Jen Pinder Britain USA Shetland Sheepdog
9 Jennifer Kent Max SCT Patterdale Terrier
10 Luciano Ganz Eva Gold ITA Parson Russell Terrier
11 Fiona Lvdinger Ella SWE Poodle (Miniature)
12 Jan Feldermann Peppi DEU Mixed Breed
13 Benedicte Kjrns Movik Saga NOR Shetland Sheepdog
14 Corinne Meynier Happy Fifty Miss FRA Poodle (Miniature)
15 Catherine Porter Rosie NIR Crossbreed
16 Heidi Vallineva Rocky FIN Boston Terrier

Height: 300          Judge: John McEwan          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Julie Tambjerg Dina DNK Shetland Sheepdog
2 Ann Herreman Lance BEL Shetland Sheepdog
3 Sherie Vicary-Carter Tango AUS Crossbreed
4 Jzsef tvs Hero HUN Volpion Italiano
5 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL Poodle (Miniature)
6 Carmen Briceo De La Rosa Narnia ESP Shetland Sheepdog
7 Ween Sze Teoh Duchess SGP Miniature Schnauzer
8 Roger O'Sullivan Keebler USA Pembroke Welsh Corgi
9 Mado Bischofberger Dili CHE Papillon
10 Svetlana Tumanova Tommi RUS German Spitz
11 Veronique Toniolo Swat ITA Shetland Sheepdog
12 Vera Neves Rhia PRT Yorkshire Terrier
13 Linn Myhre Sjssen Malle NOR Jack Russell Terrier
14 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD Poodle (Toy)
15 Masanori Sakamoto Hannna JPN Corgi (Pembroke)
16 Essi Nakari Yada FIN Mixed Breed

Height: 525          Judge: John McEwan          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Steven Richardson Digit ENG Crossbreed
2 Trine Sartou Rasmussen Fanttas DNK Border Collie
3 Shauna Oliver Splash CAN Border Collie
4 Nora Perge Rhea HUN Border Collie
5 Susie Josty Ozzie WAL Border Collie
6 Marc Rabad Rinoa ESP Border Collie
7 Kris Seiter Anwar USA Border Collie
8 Ian Douglas Tara SCT Crossbreed
9 Brigitte Leu Feel CHE Pyrenean Sheepdog
10 Elena Meshkova Fishka RUS Border Collie
11 Fabio Natalizi Ira ITA Australian Kelpie
12 Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE Australian Kelpie
13 Luis Sousa Lash PRT Border Collie
14 Berit Kittel Nupsi DEU Portuguese Water Dog
15 Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD Border Collie
16 Charlne Salmon Eden FRA Australian Shepherd
17 Catherine Porter Ziva NIR Crossbreed
18 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN Border Collie

Height: 600          Judge: John McEwan          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Lee Gibson Sadie ENG Border Collie
2 Annette Grnbk Jensen Archie DNK Border Collie
3 Eline Hamerlinck Pepsi BEL Border Collie
4 Andre Landry Crash CAN Border Collie
5 Maria Thiry Ryley AUS Border Collie
6 Luis Luque Dela ESP Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois)
7 Jason Tan Junior SGP Border Collie
8 Euan Paterson Sweep SCT Border Collie
9 Brigitte Hegnauer Fun CHE Border Collie
10 Eugenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS Border Collie
11 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE Border Collie
12 Vera Neves Nikki PRT Border Collie
13 Anna Hinze May DEU Border Collie
14 Sissel Talseth Milo NOR Border Collie
15 Richard Sluis Moss NLD Border Collie
16 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA Border Collie
17 Louise Smart Melvyn NIR Crossbreed
18 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN Border Collie
19 Emmi Lavikka Fizz FIN Border Collie