Team Jumping 2

Running Order

Country Group: A          Judge: Guiseppe Pinchetti          Height: 525          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Christiane Hansen Harley NOR Border Collie
2 Catherine Porter Ziva NIR Crossbreed
3 Charline Impens Alca BEL Mudi
4 Shanice Tan Zeal SGP Border Collie
5 Sabina Hĺkansson Adna SWE Border Collie

Country Group: A          Judge: Guiseppe Pinchetti          Height: 600          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Anita Káli Nash HUN Border Collie
2 Jason Tan Killiebrae Tan SGP Border Collie
3 Aneta Hofman Preston CHE Border Collie
4 Thereze Woge Kate SWE Border Collie

Country Group: A          Judge: Guiseppe Pinchetti          Height: 300          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Ida Wam Břyesen Maia NOR Shetland Sheepdog
2 Katherine Mcallister Tilee NIR Crossbreed
3 Ann Herreman Lance BEL Shetland Sheepdog
4 József Ötvös Hero HUN Volpion Italiano
5 Mado Bischofberger Dili CHE Papillon
6 Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE Shetland Sheepdog

Country Group: A          Judge: Guiseppe Pinchetti          Height: 400          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Esther Marie Jřrgensen Lita NOR Danish-Swedish Farm Dog
2 Catherine Porter Rosie NIR Crossbreed
3 Melissa Heyse Hjatho BEL Australian Shepherd
4 Zsófi Bíró Ori HUN Parson Russell Terrier
5 Michelle Chan Juliet SGP Shetland Sheepdog
6 Brigitte Leu Melody CHE Crossbreed

Country Group: C          Judge: Guiseppe Pinchetti          Height: 525          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Justine Baudhuin Hoss FRA Border Collie
2 Minna Viitanen Vanttu FIN Border Collie
3 Tina Hindsgaul Cia DNK Border Collie
4 Elizabeth Simkus Imp AUS Border Collie
5 Rafael Altava Torres Fiona ESP Border Collie
6 Sina Just Ianna DEU Border Collie

Country Group: C          Judge: Guiseppe Pinchetti          Height: 600          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Hannamari Nieminen Qra FIN Border Collie
2 Maria Thiry Ryley AUS Border Collie
3 Anna Aguilella Segura BlueJazz ESP Border Collie
4 Jennifer Hart Desmond SCT Border Collie
5 Irma Bertolini Lorah ITA Belgian Shepherd Dog (Groenendael)

Country Group: C          Judge: Guiseppe Pinchetti          Height: 300          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Laetitia Claudel Djeck FRA Jack Russell Terrier
2 Essi Nakari Yada FIN Mixed Breed
3 Tina Maria Kromose Zitha DNK Poodle (Miniature)
4 Sherie Vicary-Carter Tango AUS Crossbreed
5 Yvonne Reid Kelsy SCT Jack Russell Terrier
6 Veronique Toniolo Swat ITA Shetland Sheepdog
7 Lena Westermann Bambam DEU Poodle (Miniature)

Country Group: C          Judge: Guiseppe Pinchetti          Height: 400          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Florence Manzi Fizz Black FRA Shetland Sheepdog
2 Berit Bilde Micmic DNK Shetland Sheepdog
3 Luis Luque Melendi ESP Poodle (Toy)
4 Jennifer Kent Max SCT Patterdale Terrier
5 Luciano Ganz Eva Gold ITA Parson Russell Terrier
6 Jan Feldermann Peppi DEU Mixed Breed

Country Group: B          Judge: Guiseppe Pinchetti          Height: 525          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Bianca Van Gastel Juicy NLD border Collie
2 Yasuhiko Kumagai Halu JPN Border Collie
3 David Kurtz Snips USA Border Collie
4 Luis Sousa Lash PRT Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: Guiseppe Pinchetti          Height: 600          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Jan Sprij Takk NLD border Collie
2 Shaun Hunt Phix ENG Border Collie
3 Jessica Patterson Trix CAN Border Collie
4 Emma Haines Dexter WAL Border Collie
5 Sangie Brooks Vette USA Border Collie
6 Eugenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: Guiseppe Pinchetti          Height: 300          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Kazutoyo Shiramatsu Evangeline Tsubaki JPN Poodle (Toy)
2 Hayley Tindall Fifi ENG Poodle (Toy)
3 Natalie Szita Nixon CAN Chihuahua
4 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL Poodle (Miniature)
5 Svetlana Tumanova Tommi RUS German Spitz
6 Vera Neves Rhia PRT Yorkshire Terrier

Country Group: B          Judge: Guiseppe Pinchetti          Height: 400          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Marieke Hollander Norman NLD Poodle (Miniature)
2 Hiromi Nakano Norio JPN Poodle (Miniature)
3 Steven Richardson Libby ENG Crossbreed
4 Kayl McCann Funkee Monkee CAN Crossbreed
5 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL English Cocker Spaniel
6 Beth Martin Keen USA Mixed Breed
7 Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS Mudi
8 Luis Sousa Sunday PRT Parson Russell Terrier