Bonus Speedstakes

Results

Jump Height: 300           Metre: 179           SCT: 46

Judge: Guiseppe Pinchetti

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Maria Melakari Wiki SWE 0.000 36.966 36.966
2 Laura Ölander Yaya FIN 0.000 38.788 38.788
3 Javier Alvarez Plaza Vivaldi ESP 0.000 43.286 43.286
4 Ann Herreman Lance BEL 0.000 43.856 43.856
5 Dee Anna Gamel Kiz WLD 5.000 40.784 45.784
6 Mado Bischofberger Dili CHE 5.000 41.207 46.207
7 Margreet Osinga-Ijpma Pip NLD 0.132 46.132 46.264
8 Sarah Kirk Pip SCT 6.001 47.001 53.002
9 Linn Myhre Sjøsåsen Malle NOR 10.000 44.288 54.288
10 Tanya Barber Digger WAL 14.954 55.954 70.908
11 Laetitia Claudel Djeck FRA 28.506 49.506 78.012
12 Ween Sze Teoh Duchess SGP 25.145 66.145 91.290
Laura Ölander Enya FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ulla Viholainen Tami FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lee Harfield Pip ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lou Cadman Twiggy ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Julie Tambjerg Dina DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Yongquan Li One One CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dao Feng Kimi CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tracy Ryan Tink ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dennis De Paola Maureen ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kiyomi Koga Momo JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Katherine Mcallister Tilee NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Miree Quechon Jess WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Eilidh Murray Milly SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Charlotte Louise-Yeaman Bella SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Greta Venegas Cruz Pixar Afrodita Onujack MEX 50.000 50.000 100.000
Vera Neves Rhia PRT ABS 0.000 0.000
Hayley Tindall Fifi ENG ABS 0.000 0.000
Sue Powell Skittle WAL ABS 0.000 0.000
Mado Bischofberger Manila CHE ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 400           Metre: 179           SCT: 46

Judge: Guiseppe Pinchetti

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Robin Pottrick Wishes DEU 0.000 38.659 38.659
2 Maria Ljungdahl Elite SWE 0.000 38.663 38.663
3 Rosie Cavill Spice WAL 0.000 38.915 38.915
4 Beth Martin Keen USA 5.000 37.834 42.834
5 Rachael Gilmour Puzzle SCT 0.000 45.727 45.727
6 Martin Cavill Oakley WAL 5.000 41.395 46.395
7 Hanne Rudbeck Shane DNK 10.000 41.992 51.992
8 Philippe Dubois Mauro BEL 10.696 46.696 57.392
9 Vera Räsänen Milli FIN 15.754 46.754 62.508
Benedicte Kjørnæs Movik Saga NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Toni Koutu Pava FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Heidi Vallineva Rocky FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Arnaud Schwab Heos FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tanya McAndrew Phoebe AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Isabel Trotter Fizz NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Keith Highley Cisco WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sissel Talseth Vienna NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Esther Marie Jørgensen Lita NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Luis Sousa Sunday PRT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Rachael Gilmour Bean SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dawn Greer Piper IRL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jimmy Chen Didi CHN ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 525           Metre: 179           SCT: 41

Judge: Guiseppe Pinchetti

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Josh Holmes Ice CAN 5.000 34.022 39.022
2 Benoit Daubie Nuts BEL 0.000 40.573 40.573
3 Peter Elms Jynx SCT 5.000 35.604 40.604
4 Justine Baudhuin Hoss FRA 5.000 36.603 41.603
5 Laura Short Beryl SCT 5.000 40.262 45.262
6 Donna Kerse Ace SCT 10.000 35.350 45.350
7 Erik Denecker Tara BEL 10.000 36.277 46.277
8 Yasuhiko Kumagai Halu JPN 10.000 37.051 47.051
9 Sigurd Lenes Ville NOR 10.000 38.205 48.205
10 Charlène Salmon Eden FRA 3.625 44.625 48.250
11 Luis Sousa Stradi PRT 10.000 38.637 48.637
12 Ray Always Bolt WAL 10.000 39.001 49.001
13 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Cata VEN 15.411 41.411 56.822
14 Manuela Mazzola Akuna CHE 15.459 41.459 56.918
15 Lucrezia Cozzoli Izy ITA 16.231 42.231 58.462
16 Susan Hemmingsen Teaga DNK 21.774 42.774 64.548
17 Franky De Witte Idol BEL 21.566 47.566 69.132
18 Tracy Hirsch Silver USA 25.270 51.270 76.540
Omar Babini Kiwi ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Charis Goh Shiloh SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Elsa Soo Aries SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Niina-Liina Linna Pulmu FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Minna Viitanen Vanttu FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sandra Zeuner Baileys DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Andrea Bussolotti Kate ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Elizabeth Simkus Imp AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Nora Perge Rhea HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sigurd Lenes Bris NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Aimmee Kerton Luna WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Michelle Sturge Ben WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kris Seiter Anwar USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Gerardo Paleo Gomez Mia URU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jenny McLaren Lexi NIR ABS 0.000 0.000
Ann Harmes Batman WAL ABS 0.000 0.000
Dan Shaw Ditto ENG ABS 0.000 0.000
Dan Shaw Cody ENG ABS 0.000 0.000
Trine Sartou Rasmussen Fanttas DNK ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 600           Metre: 179           SCT: 41

Judge: Guiseppe Pinchetti

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Peggy Vos Any Question NLD 0.000 33.578 33.578
2 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE 0.000 33.662 33.662
3 Cesare Carretti Dexter ITA 0.000 37.229 37.229
4 Laura Short Bianca SCT 0.000 37.348 37.348
5 Angel Puertolas Sagardoy Dino ESP 0.000 38.379 38.379
6 Emma Haines Dexter WAL 0.000 38.612 38.612
7 Paolo Ciaghi Swanee ITA 5.000 36.900 41.900
8 Jamie Herren Zip WLD 0.927 41.927 42.854
9 Jennifer Hart Desmond SCT 5.000 38.090 43.090
10 Eline Hamerlinck Pepsi BEL 5.000 39.188 44.188
11 Christiane Felder Piwie DEU 5.000 39.361 44.361
12 Barrie James Ru WAL 10.000 37.685 47.685
13 Shona MacLachlan Bender CAN 10.000 39.763 49.763
14 Brigitte Hegnauer Fun CHE 10.019 41.019 51.038
15 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN 15.000 37.446 52.446
16 Rémi Pasteur Dundee FRA 15.000 39.549 54.549
17 Peter Crozier Jack NIR 15.000 40.272 55.272
18 Andy Pe Brietling SGP 20.000 37.128 57.128
19 Marly Robyns Bruce BEL 20.280 46.280 66.560
20 Louise Smart Melvyn NIR 21.162 57.162 78.324
Miki Miura Fancy JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Eiichi Sakai Paddington JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Davina Fantini Heiley Hyumi FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Annette Grønbæk Jensen Archie DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sissel Talseth Milo NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Declan Dolan Finch IRL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Svetlana Tumanova Rene RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lila Zachwatowicz Movie POL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Esther Buth Mojo WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jason Tan Killiebrae Tan SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jason Tan Junior SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Stuart Harmes Mole WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Bethany Todd Wilf SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ingrid Jellie Brooke NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Nadezhda Rosenberg Pina RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Vera Neves Nikki PRT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anita Káli Cube HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jacco Mager Chase NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Maria Thiry Ryley AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Apu VEN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Camilla Knudsen Fokus NOR ABS 0.000 0.000
Dawn Greer Whisper IRL ABS 0.000 0.000