Gamblers

Results

Jump Height: 300           SCT: 44

Judge: Terry Smorch

Placement Handler Dog Country Opening
Points
Closing
Points
Time Total
Points
Advance
1 Barb Flowers Vegas CAN 30 20 43.962 50
2 Sina Just Kiss DEU 43 0 42.604 43
3 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Narnia ESP 41 0 44.703 41
4 Paolo Bezzi Maple ITA 40 0 48.384 40
5 Andy Mueller Crackers USA 39 0 40.111 39
6 Masanori Sakamoto Hannna JPN 39 0 45.949 39
7 Fabio Mosca Chanel WLD 38 0 42.940 38
8 Marisa Laura Rios Noya Eris ARG 37 0 44.394 37
9 Dana Nährig Tai Tai DEU 37 0 50.347 37
10 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD 36 0 40.489 36
11 Svetlana Tumanova Tommi RUS 35 0 47.207 35
12 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK 35 0 47.825 35
13 Pia Ĺström Aj Aj SWE 35 0 49.223 35
14 Glenn Smart Dexter NIR 34 0 39.172 34
15 Debbie Phillips Kes WAL 32 0 52.707 32
16 Roger O'Sullivan Keebler USA 31 0 43.036 31
17 Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK 31 0 53.740 31
18 Ines Smeets Tjinta NLD 30 0 44.156 30
19 Essi Nakari Yada FIN 30 0 46.090 30
20 Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD 30 0 46.094 30
21 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT 27 0 44.547 27
22 Barbara Rosso Aisha ITA 27 0 44.863 27
23 Niki Anderson Clifford CAN 27 0 47.068 27
24 Nastasya Morize Legende FRA 26 0 43.080 26
25 Liza Buckner Jefe USA 24 0 40.943 24
26 Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE 24 0 50.467 24
27 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL 28 0 42.516 20
28 Natalie Szita Nixon CAN 19 0 49.876 19
Ida Wam Břyesen Maia NOR 0 0 0.000 0
Juan Muńiz King WLD 0 0 0.000 0

Jump Height: 400           SCT: 43

Judge: Terry Smorch

Placement Handler Dog Country Opening
Points
Closing
Points
Time Total
Points
Advance
1 Ashleigh Butler Sullivan ENG 42 0 44.293 42
2 Cameron Bunce Ziggy ENG 41 0 41.416 41
3 Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE 39 0 45.987 39
4 Brigitte Leu Melody CHE 39 0 53.475 39
5 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL 38 0 42.295 38
6 Nicola Giraudi Lupin ITA 37 0 41.405 37
7 Jennifer Kent Max SCT 37 0 42.047 37
8 Abigail Doxford Wiggy WLD 37 0 45.984 37
9 Irati Diego Garaialde Indar ESP 36 0 38.378 36
10 Sarah Novak Mr. Fitz CAN 36 0 45.295 36
11 Laurina Kieffer Harley Davidson FRA 35 0 40.904 35
12 Zsófi Bíró Ori HUN 35 0 43.960 35
13 Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK 34 0 40.231 34
14 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU 34 0 45.207 34
15 Veronique Toniolo Harry ITA 34 0 46.283 34
16 Meghan Turton Jazz CAN 33 0 44.659 33
17 Luciano Ganz Eva Gold ITA 33 0 44.780 33
18 Keiko Fukuie Dr JPN 33 0 48.968 33
19 Corinne Meynier Happy Fifty Miss FRA 33 0 49.740 33
20 Jean Lavalley Sprint USA 32 0 46.207 32
21 Derek Elms Bunty SCT 30 0 41.912 30
22 Jen Pinder Britain USA 30 0 42.113 30
23 Hiromi Nakano Norio JPN 27 0 41.858 27
24 Mari Pelto-Piri Nelli FIN 24 0 48.052 24
25 Catherine Porter Rosie NIR 21 0 43.075 21
26 Donata Ghiringhelli Chanel CHE 11 0 47.507 11
Maria Nogueira Albardonedo Chola ESP 0 0 0.000 0
Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS 0 0 0.000 ABS
Nathalie Mĺrtensson Teo SWE 0 0 0.000 ABS
Eerjan de Bruijn Laika NLD 0 0 0.000 ABS

Jump Height: 525           SCT: 42

Judge: Terry Smorch

Placement Handler Dog Country Opening
Points
Closing
Points
Time Total
Points
Advance
1 Shauna Oliver Splash CAN 40 20 39.610 60
2 Sian Illingworth Image ENG 42 0 37.973 42
3 Kayl McCann Grand Slam CAN 42 0 39.880 42
4 Steven Richardson Digit ENG 42 0 41.633 42
5 David Kurtz Snips USA 41 0 36.535 41
6 Sabina Hĺkansson Adna SWE 41 0 38.545 41
7 Sue Moon Xzena AUS 41 0 43.028 41
8 Bianca Van Gastel Juicy NLD 39 0 40.497 39
9 Fumiko Nitta Inazuma JPN 39 0 41.172 39
10 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE 37 0 38.976 37
11 Taina Rantanen Rosa FIN 37 0 45.549 37
12 Sara Garcia Vega Brown ESP 36 0 37.049 36
13 Alan Wildman Mynx WLD 36 0 41.601 36
14 Elena Kochetova Exel RUS 36 0 43.123 36
15 Svetlana Tumanova Skipi RUS 36 0 43.192 36
16 Karen Marriott Puzzle ENG 36 0 43.710 36
17 Minna Viitanen Hĺp FIN 36 0 44.712 36
18 Sarah Mairs Rhumba WLD 36 0 46.008 36
19 Christiane Hansen Harley NOR 34 0 42.491 34
20 Melissa Heyse Xena BEL 34 0 45.108 34
21 Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL 34 0 51.265 34
22 Francisca Mcdonald Geordie AUS 33 0 42.500 33
23 Ralf Lackmann Rudi DEU 29 0 43.632 29
24 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Daxa ARG 28 0 42.014 28
25 Yi Kuang Adian CHN 27 0 47.609 27
26 Camilla Knudsen Nemi NOR 25 0 44.232 25
27 Franky Vanroy Ilya BEL 25 0 49.244 25
28 Shanice Tan Zeal SGP 23 0 47.799 23
29 Federica Grilli Winky ITA 21 0 42.333 21
30 Charline Impens Alca BEL 21 0 47.317 21

Jump Height: 600           SCT: 42

Judge: Terry Smorch

Placement Handler Dog Country Opening
Points
Closing
Points
Time Total
Points
Advance
1 Dave Munnings Boss ENG 42 20 41.742 62
2 Tanja Christiansen Nash DEU 31 20 41.334 51
3 Melissa Bauwens Nora BEL 30 20 41.244 50
4 Nicola Giraudi Eira ITA 44 0 38.903 44
5 Tawni Burknap Jolt USA 41 0 37.173 41
6 Natalia Nikiforova Fetch RUS 41 0 39.366 41
7 John Bowe Ben IRL 41 0 51.078 41
8 Anna Hinze May DEU 40 0 39.387 40
9 Andre Landry Crash CAN 40 0 43.685 40
10 Thereze Woge Kate SWE 40 0 44.961 40
11 Lee Gibson Sadie ENG 39 0 37.482 39
12 Melissa Heyse Aycko BEL 39 0 39.325 39
13 Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL 39 0 40.668 39
14 Irma Bertolini Lorah ITA 39 0 41.422 39
15 Anita Káli Nash HUN 39 0 44.345 39
16 Chris Cole Tom ENG 38 0 46.145 38
17 Natalie Mitchell Teek ENG 37 0 43.761 37
18 Laura Ingall Beanie AUS 37 0 47.134 37
19 Luis Luque Dela ESP 36 0 44.076 36
20 Aneta Hofman Preston CHE 36 0 54.744 36
21 Anna Aguilella Segura BlueJazz ESP 35 0 41.547 35
22 Justine Davenport Summit CAN 35 0 42.243 35
23 Jane Elene Christensen Do It DNK 32 0 41.235 32
24 Jane Elene Christensen Chip DNK 31 0 43.830 31
25 Jessica Patterson Trix CAN 31 0 46.008 31
26 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN 30 0 39.719 30
27 Tanja Schmidt Blaze DEU 30 0 43.363 30
28 Martin Cavill Zeke WAL 29 0 40.238 29
29 Kert Kerton Figaro WAL 25 0 40.359 25
30 Nicolas Floquet Gipsy FRA 18 0 45.383 18