Snooker

Results

Jump Height: 300           SCT: 54

Judge: John McEwan

Placement Handler Dog Country Opening
Points
Closing
Points
Time Total
Points
Advance
1 Paolo Bezzi Maple ITA 23 27 56.690 50
2 Fabio Mosca Chanel WLD 23 27 56.995 50
3 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT 22 27 54.874 49
4 Juan Muńiz King WLD 22 27 55.782 49
5 Pia Ĺström Aj Aj SWE 21 27 51.244 48
6 Barbara Rosso Aisha ITA 21 27 51.780 48
7 Roger O'Sullivan Keebler USA 21 27 53.160 48
8 Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD 21 27 53.668 48
9 Masanori Sakamoto Hannna JPN 21 27 54.036 48
10 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK 19 27 48.910 46
11 Sina Just Kiss DEU 19 27 49.635 46
12 Essi Nakari Yada FIN 19 27 51.667 46
13 Glenn Smart Dexter NIR 19 27 52.514 46
14 Ines Smeets Tjinta NLD 19 27 56.701 46
15 Ida Wam Břyesen Maia NOR 18 27 50.371 45
16 Nastasya Morize Legende FRA 18 27 50.589 45
17 Mado Bischofberger Manila CHE 18 27 51.319 45
18 Dana Nährig Tai Tai DEU 18 27 54.106 45
19 Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK 17 27 50.510 44
20 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD 16 27 46.895 43
21 Andy Mueller Crackers USA 23 20 58.547 43
22 Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE 21 20 47.906 41
23 Svetlana Tumanova Tommi RUS 21 20 49.387 41
24 Liza Buckner Jefe USA 21 20 51.392 41
25 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Narnia ESP 13 27 44.063 40
26 Marisa Laura Rios Noya Eris ARG 19 20 46.937 39
27 Debbie Phillips Kes WAL 19 20 53.181 39
28 Niki Anderson Clifford CAN 19 20 54.340 39
29 Natalie Szita Nixon CAN 19 20 54.527 39
30 Barb Flowers Vegas CAN 19 20 58.387 39
31 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL 19 20 59.558 39
32 Katherine Mcallister Tilee NIR 18 20 50.045 38
33 Linn Myhre Sjřsĺsen Malle NOR 18 20 52.505 38
34 Bettina Stemmler Hitchcock CHE 18 20 57.549 38
35 Sue Powell Skittle WAL 18 20 61.780 38
36 Kiyomi Koga Momo JPN 17 20 58.209 37
37 Samantha Thibaut Idylle FRA 23 14 59.385 37
38 Margreet Osinga-Ijpma Pip NLD 17 20 61.135 37
39 Javier Alvarez Plaza Vivaldi ESP 16 20 58.506 36
40 Tracy Ryan Tink ENG 21 14 49.063 35
41 József Ötvös Hero HUN 18 14 54.450 32
42 Ween Sze Teoh Duchess SGP 18 14 62.767 32
43 Donata Ghiringhelli Mousse CHE 24 5 63.488 29
44 Tina Maria Kromose Zitha DNK 18 9 41.838 27
45 Isabel Trotter Chip NIR 18 9 51.436 27
46 Lee Harfield Pip ENG 18 5 34.538 23
47 Lou Cadman Twiggy ENG 18 5 35.150 23
48 Eilidh Murray Milly SCT 18 5 40.569 23
49 Greta Venegas Cruz Pixar Afrodita Onujack MEX 14 5 43.680 19
50 Laura Ölander Enya FIN 18 0 51.014 18
51 Maria Melakari Wiki SWE 16 0 35.200 16
52 Miree Quechon Jess WLD 16 0 49.022 16
53 Veronique Toniolo Swat ITA 15 0 27.189 15
54 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA 14 0 25.326 14
55 Dao Feng Kimi CHN 14 0 29.859 14
56 Lena Westermann Bambam DEU 13 0 21.092 13
57 Pablo Martinez Lago Ursula ESP 12 0 36.651 12
58 Ulla Viholainen Tami FIN 9 0 26.526 9
59 Yongquan Li One One CHN 8 0 18.236 8
60 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Moen NOR 8 0 18.485 8
61 Hayley Tindall Fifi ENG 7 0 33.277 7
62 Dee Anna Gamel Kiz WLD 1 0 23.715 1
63 Yvonne Reid Kelsy SCT 0 0 14.604 0
Sherie Vicary-Carter Tango AUS 0 0 0.000 ABS
Vera Neves Rhia PRT 0 0 0.000 ABS

Jump Height: 400           SCT: 52

Judge: John McEwan

Placement Handler Dog Country Opening
Points
Closing
Points
Time Total
Points
Advance
1 Abigail Doxford Wiggy WLD 23 27 54.220 50
2 Ashleigh Butler Sullivan ENG 21 27 47.145 48
3 Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS 21 27 47.979 48
4 Cameron Bunce Ziggy ENG 21 27 50.649 48
5 Corinne Meynier Happy Fifty Miss FRA 21 27 53.131 48
6 Hiromi Nakano Norio JPN 21 27 53.263 48
7 Jean Lavalley Sprint USA 21 27 55.245 48
8 Veronique Toniolo Harry ITA 20 27 55.121 47
9 Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK 19 27 48.693 46
10 Eerjan de Bruijn Laika NLD 19 27 49.043 46
11 Mari Pelto-Piri Nelli FIN 19 27 50.281 46
12 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU 19 27 51.266 46
13 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL 19 27 51.287 46
14 Zsófi Bíró Ori HUN 19 27 53.547 46
15 Jennifer Kent Max SCT 19 27 53.618 46
16 Keiko Fukuie Dr JPN 19 27 53.837 46
17 Maria Nogueira Albardonedo Chola ESP 18 27 52.121 45
18 Irati Diego Garaialde Indar ESP 17 27 43.781 44
19 Laurina Kieffer Harley Davidson FRA 17 27 46.503 44
20 Nicola Giraudi Lupin ITA 17 27 53.451 44
21 Meghan Turton Jazz CAN 23 20 52.792 43
22 Luciano Ganz Eva Gold ITA 23 20 56.153 43
23 Jen Pinder Britain USA 22 20 55.696 42
24 Brigitte Leu Melody CHE 21 20 55.404 41
25 Catherine Porter Rosie NIR 20 20 57.192 40
26 Sarah Novak Mr. Fitz CAN 20 20 57.394 40
27 Nathalie Mĺrtensson Teo SWE 20 20 60.550 40
28 Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE 19 20 47.376 39
29 Donata Ghiringhelli Chanel CHE 19 20 56.408 39
30 Derek Elms Bunty SCT 18 20 54.671 38
31 Philippe Dubois Mauro BEL 18 20 55.579 38
32 Kayl McCann Funkee Monkee CAN 23 14 45.523 37
33 Daria Reznichenko Nessi RUS 17 20 48.008 37
34 Luis Sousa Sunday PRT 17 20 52.602 37
35 Tanya McAndrew Phoebe AUS 19 14 47.249 33
36 Ole Kristoffer R. B. Saglřkken Evo NOR 23 9 43.598 32
37 Hidetomo Yoshimoto Nono JPN 21 9 43.204 30
38 Florence Manzi Fizz Black FRA 21 9 45.581 30
39 Kerstin Willerscheid June DEU 21 9 50.168 30
40 Luis Luque Melendi ESP 24 5 47.237 29
41 Merja Ihonen Sissi FIN 19 9 41.702 28
42 Rosie Cavill Spice WAL 19 9 45.629 28
43 Anouk Herijgers Binky WLD 23 5 47.031 28
44 Sue Powell Sherri WAL 19 9 49.836 28
45 Hanne Rudbeck Shane DNK 17 9 39.765 26
46 Maria Ljungdahl Elite SWE 21 5 40.914 26
47 Maria Ljungdahl Talang SWE 21 5 41.479 26
48 Vera Räsänen Milli FIN 21 5 47.881 26
49 Daria Reznichenko Yume RUS 23 2 35.988 25
50 Esther Marie Jřrgensen Lita NOR 19 5 35.904 24
51 Berit Bilde Micmic DNK 19 5 38.004 24
52 Mariën Balt Zyzo NLD 19 5 41.221 24
53 Nicola Garrett Z ENG 21 2 36.039 23
54 Jan Feldermann Peppi DEU 18 5 36.530 23
55 Laura Hoff Merle NLD 14 9 52.947 23
56 Gemma Haycock Ruby WLD 16 5 40.542 21
57 Rachael Gilmour Bean SCT 14 5 35.989 19
58 Sissel Talseth Vienna NOR 18 0 38.956 18
59 Abigail Beasley Dreamer USA 15 0 27.330 15
60 Glenn Tiede Billy Bob CAN 14 0 27.289 14
61 Keith Highley Cisco WLD 14 0 32.228 14
62 Isabel Trotter Fizz NIR 13 0 27.210 13
63 Marina Huber Alice WLD 8 0 22.095 8
64 Heidi Vallineva Rocky FIN 0 0 9.555 0
Jimmy Chen Didi CHN 0 0 0.000 ABS

Jump Height: 525           SCT: 49

Judge: John McEwan

Placement Handler Dog Country Opening
Points
Closing
Points
Time Total
Points
Advance
1 Shauna Oliver Splash CAN 23 27 48.854 50
2 Sian Illingworth Image ENG 23 27 49.636 50
3 Sabina Hĺkansson Adna SWE 23 27 49.673 50
4 Kayl McCann Grand Slam CAN 23 27 50.463 50
5 Bianca Van Gastel Juicy NLD 23 27 51.598 50
6 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE 23 27 52.069 50
7 Steven Richardson Digit ENG 21 27 44.648 48
8 Svetlana Tumanova Skipi RUS 21 27 45.300 48
9 Elena Kochetova Exel RUS 21 27 48.236 48
10 Fumiko Nitta Inazuma JPN 21 27 48.781 48
11 Alan Wildman Mynx WLD 21 27 48.819 48
12 Sara Garcia Vega Brown ESP 21 27 51.069 48
13 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Daxa ARG 19 27 44.874 46
14 Sarah Mairs Rhumba WLD 18 27 43.879 45
15 Ralf Lackmann Rudi DEU 17 27 47.571 44
16 Federica Grilli Winky ITA 23 20 50.522 43
17 Karen Marriott Puzzle ENG 23 20 51.886 43
18 Minna Viitanen Hĺp FIN 23 20 53.263 43
19 Melissa Heyse Xena BEL 23 20 54.604 43
20 David Kurtz Snips USA 21 20 44.039 41
21 Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL 21 20 51.454 41
22 Christiane Hansen Harley NOR 21 20 55.148 41
23 Charline Impens Alca BEL 21 20 55.987 41
24 Camilla Knudsen Nemi NOR 19 20 52.725 39
25 Taina Rantanen Rosa FIN 19 20 53.534 39
26 Shanice Tan Zeal SGP 18 20 52.732 38
27 Franky Vanroy Ilya BEL 18 20 57.039 38
28 Yi Kuang Adian CHN 18 20 61.092 38
29 Sue Moon Xzena AUS 16 20 55.823 36
30 Francisca Mcdonald Geordie AUS 20 14 48.948 34
31 Elena Meshkova Fishka RUS 19 14 48.658 33
32 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN 23 9 45.485 32
33 Susie Josty Ozzie WAL 23 9 49.101 32
34 Donna Kerse Ace SCT 22 9 42.924 31
35 Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE 21 9 47.883 30
36 Donata Ghiringhelli Bia CHE 24 5 53.325 29
37 Peter Elms Jynx SCT 19 9 40.684 28
38 Marieke Timmer Twiggy NLD 23 5 42.107 28
39 Georges Desbonnez Fly FRA 23 5 46.178 28
40 Gerardo Paleo Gomez Mia URU 23 5 46.713 28
41 Aimmee Kerton Luna WAL 19 9 48.516 28
42 Sandra Zeuner Baileys DEU 18 9 34.677 27
43 Manuela Mazzola Akuna CHE 18 9 41.147 27
44 Rafael Altava Torres Fiona ESP 21 5 37.315 26
45 Laura Campbell Link CAN 21 5 40.251 26
46 Nora Perge Rhea HUN 17 9 42.194 26
47 Luis Sousa Stradi PRT 21 5 44.959 26
48 Yasuhiko Kumagai Halu JPN 21 5 45.129 26
49 Cristiana Alisonno Kendra Maya ITA 23 2 37.028 25
50 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN 23 2 49.762 25
51 Nathalie De Korte-Tarant Koda WLD 19 5 42.581 24
52 Elsa Soo Aries SGP 18 5 40.088 23
53 Trine Sartou Rasmussen Fanttas DNK 14 9 40.782 23
54 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Cata VEN 17 5 39.620 22
55 Luis Sousa Lash PRT 17 5 42.656 22
56 Jenny McLaren Lexi NIR 13 9 53.589 22
57 Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD 11 9 42.048 20
58 Tracy Hirsch Silver USA 19 0 33.100 19
59 Susan Hemmingsen Teaga DNK 14 5 33.733 19
60 Zsófi Bíró Kaija HUN 19 0 40.130 19
61 Catherine Porter Ziva NIR 18 0 25.392 18
62 Michelle Sturge Ben WAL 17 0 24.026 17
63 Tina Hindsgaul Cia DNK 15 0 22.798 15
64 Kitty Gustafsson Tindra WLD 15 0 23.623 15
65 Fabio Natalizi Ira ITA 15 0 24.842 15
66 Kris Seiter Anwar USA 15 0 25.215 15
67 Sigurd Lenes Ville NOR 15 0 26.853 15
68 Sina Just Ianna DEU 15 0 27.482 15
69 Charlčne Salmon Eden FRA 13 0 35.189 13
70 Ray Always Bolt WAL 9 0 31.702 9
71 Cesar Losada Mera Hela ESP 9 0 36.042 9
72 Justine Baudhuin Hoss FRA 9 0 45.389 9
73 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super WLD 8 0 17.445 8
74 Minna Viitanen Vanttu FIN 8 0 24.010 8
75 Laura Short Beryl SCT 8 0 25.634 8
76 Elizabeth Simkus Imp AUS 8 0 33.853 8
77 Charis Goh Shiloh SGP 2 0 25.233 2
78 Dan Shaw Cody ENG 0 0 33.970 0

Jump Height: 600           SCT: 49

Judge: John McEwan

Placement Handler Dog Country Opening
Points
Closing
Points
Time Total
Points
Advance
1 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN 23 27 49.974 50
2 Natalia Nikiforova Fetch RUS 23 27 50.219 50
3 Dave Munnings Boss ENG 23 27 51.175 50
4 Justine Davenport Summit CAN 23 27 51.649 50
5 Jane Elene Christensen Do It DNK 21 27 45.763 48
6 Lee Gibson Sadie ENG 21 27 46.838 48
7 Irma Bertolini Lorah ITA 21 27 48.422 48
8 Chris Cole Tom ENG 21 27 48.679 48
9 Natalie Mitchell Teek ENG 21 27 49.768 48
10 Kert Kerton Figaro WAL 21 27 51.225 48
11 Anita Káli Nash HUN 19 27 44.892 46
12 Martin Cavill Zeke WAL 19 27 45.882 46
13 Tawni Burknap Jolt USA 19 27 48.803 46
14 Anna Aguilella Segura BlueJazz ESP 18 27 42.068 45
15 Tanja Christiansen Nash DEU 18 27 42.690 45
16 Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL 18 27 45.064 45
17 Luis Luque Dela ESP 24 20 52.648 44
18 Anna Hinze May DEU 24 20 53.239 44
19 Nicola Giraudi Eira ITA 23 20 48.206 43
20 Tanja Schmidt Blaze DEU 23 20 49.100 43
21 John Bowe Ben IRL 16 27 50.501 43
22 Thereze Woge Kate SWE 23 20 52.976 43
23 Laura Ingall Beanie AUS 23 20 53.010 43
24 Melissa Heyse Aycko BEL 23 20 53.089 43
25 Nicolas Floquet Gipsy FRA 23 20 53.575 43
26 Jessica Patterson Trix CAN 23 20 53.741 43
27 Melissa Bauwens Nora BEL 23 20 54.732 43
28 Andre Landry Crash CAN 23 20 57.357 43
29 Jane Elene Christensen Chip DNK 21 20 45.652 41
30 Aneta Hofman Preston CHE 14 27 49.218 41
31 Emma Haines Dexter WAL 13 27 47.105 40
32 Emmi Lavikka Fizz FIN 19 20 44.361 39
33 Euan Paterson Meg SCT 19 20 44.755 39
34 Jamie Herren Zip WLD 19 20 55.188 39
35 Eugenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS 23 14 45.641 37
36 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE 23 14 47.181 37
37 Jennifer Hart Desmond SCT 23 14 48.699 37
38 Paolo Ciaghi Swanee ITA 22 14 50.314 36
39 Jody Lolich Skillz USA 16 20 54.031 36
40 Shona MacLachlan Bender CAN 21 14 45.052 35
41 Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN 21 14 48.873 35
42 Cecilia Klingberg Vic WLD 23 9 41.070 32
43 Peggy Vos Any Question NLD 12 20 54.457 32
44 Catherine Porter Yogi NIR 22 9 46.272 31
45 Rikke Wriedt Zap WLD 21 9 39.060 30
46 Ingerid Klaveness Kuling NOR 16 14 45.223 30
47 Esther Buth Mojo WLD 19 9 42.053 28
48 Anita Káli Cube HUN 19 9 46.764 28
49 Sangie Brooks Vette USA 23 5 47.266 28
50 Sherie Vicary-Carter Twist AUS 23 5 49.236 28
51 Jacco Mager Chase NLD 23 5 54.744 28
52 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN 21 5 42.919 26
53 Miki Miura Fancy JPN 16 9 46.052 25
54 Hannamari Nieminen Qra FIN 19 5 37.889 24
55 Laura Short Bianca SCT 19 5 38.576 24
56 Eiichi Sakai Paddington JPN 14 9 52.310 23
57 Andy Pe Brietling SGP 17 5 35.886 22
58 Jason Tan Junior SGP 13 9 38.362 22
59 Pepita Knuutilla Iza SWE 21 0 32.805 21
60 Rémi Pasteur Dundee FRA 16 5 42.721 21
61 Svetlana Tumanova Rene RUS 16 5 46.635 21
62 Maria Thiry Ryley AUS 11 9 48.219 20
63 Anna Kiss Elmo HUN 19 0 32.499 19
64 Declan Dolan Finch IRL 14 5 35.376 19
65 Jason Tan Killiebrae Tan SGP 14 5 36.187 19
66 Annette Grřnbćk Jensen Archie DNK 18 0 33.320 18
67 Angel Puertolas Sagardoy Dino ESP 17 0 24.881 17
68 Tobias Sjöberg Somollis Rossi WLD 15 0 22.935 15
69 Giacomo Marconi Hook ITA 15 0 25.572 15
70 Jan Sprij Takk NLD 15 0 27.916 15
71 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Apu VEN 14 0 31.647 14
72 Brigitte Hegnauer Fun CHE 14 0 33.192 14
73 Vera Neves Nikki PRT 9 5 39.263 14
74 Sissel Talseth Milo NOR 13 0 28.202 13
75 Peter Crozier Jack NIR 13 0 28.690 13
76 Lila Zachwatowicz Movie POL 9 0 35.934 9
77 Davina Fantini Heiley Hyumi FRA 1 0 11.510 1
78 Ciro Fumarola Lady CHE 0 0 18.456 0
79 Camilla Knudsen Fokus NOR 0 0 30.294 0
Louise Smart Melvyn NIR 0 0 0.000 0
Niina-Liina Linna Thor FIN 0 0 0.000 ABS