Pentathlon Agility 1

Results

Jump Height: 300           Metre: 0           SCT: 52

Judge: Terry Smorch

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA 0.000 37.494 37.494
2 Lena Westermann Bambam DEU 0.000 37.559 37.559
3 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Narnia ESP 0.000 37.746 37.746
4 Andy Mueller Crackers USA 0.000 38.914 38.914
5 Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD 0.000 39.366 39.366
6 Liza Buckner Jefe USA 0.000 39.893 39.893
7 Barbara Rosso Aisha ITA 0.000 40.987 40.987
8 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD 0.000 41.020 41.020
9 Dee Anna Gamel Kiz WLD 0.000 41.032 41.032
10 Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE 0.000 41.179 41.179
11 Laura Ölander Yaya FIN 0.000 41.392 41.392
12 Pia Ĺström Aj Aj SWE 0.000 41.604 41.604
13 Lou Cadman Twiggy ENG 0.000 41.791 41.791
14 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK 0.000 42.501 42.501
15 Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK 0.000 42.533 42.533
16 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD 5.000 37.889 42.889
17 Masanori Sakamoto Hannna JPN 0.000 43.236 43.236
18 Sergio Ruiz Jimenez Xira ESP 0.000 43.365 43.365
19 Fabio Mosca Chanel WLD 5.000 38.448 43.448
20 Novella Manetti Amelie ITA 0.000 44.315 44.315
21 Dennis De Paola Maureen ITA 0.000 44.481 44.481
22 Ida Wam Břyesen Maia NOR 0.000 44.603 44.603
23 Yongquan Li One One CHN 0.000 45.000 45.000
24 Nastasya Morize Legende FRA 0.000 45.029 45.029
25 Glenn Smart Dexter NIR 0.000 45.077 45.077
26 Tracy Ryan Tink ENG 0.000 45.122 45.122
27 Bernadette Bay Gizmo ENG 5.000 40.458 45.458
28 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT 5.000 40.554 45.554
29 Jessica Henkenjohann Cayenne DEU 5.000 40.626 45.626
30 Francesco Liam Gullo Penny ITA 5.000 41.888 46.888
31 Lucy Osborne Fling ENG 10.000 37.503 47.503
32 Tanya Barber Digger WAL 0.000 48.871 48.871
33 Kazutoyo Shiramatsu Evangeline Tsubaki JPN 0.000 50.408 50.408
34 Juan Muńiz King WLD 5.000 45.638 50.638
35 Salla Jeskanen Luca FIN 5.000 45.833 50.833
36 Dao Feng Kimi CHN 5.000 46.045 51.045
37 Pablo Martinez Lago Ursula ESP 10.000 42.799 52.799
38 Natalie Szita Nixon CAN 0.646 52.646 53.292
39 Svetlana Tumanova Tommi RUS 10.000 43.384 53.384
40 Barb Flowers Vegas CAN 5.000 48.391 53.391
41 Sherie Vicary-Carter Tango AUS 5.000 49.336 54.336
42 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL 5.000 49.615 54.615
43 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE 5.000 49.646 54.646
44 József Ötvös Hero HUN 5.000 51.736 56.736
45 Sarah Kirk Pip SCT 5.000 51.990 56.990
46 Greta Venegas Cruz Pixar Afrodita Onujack MEX 15.000 44.111 59.111
47 Michael Magee Hitchcock CHE 6.542 53.542 60.084
48 Niki Anderson Clifford CAN 7.131 54.131 61.262
49 Dana Nährig Tai Tai DEU 11.562 53.562 65.124
50 Isabel Trotter Chip NIR 11.838 58.838 70.676
51 Ween Sze Teoh Duchess SGP 38.403 85.403 123.806
Sue Powell Skittle WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Charlotte Louise-Yeaman Bella SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Katherine Mcallister Tilee NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Laetitia Claudel Djeck FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Mado Bischofberger Dili CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Linn Myhre Sjřsĺsen Malle NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Julie Tambjerg Dina DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kiyomi Koga Momo JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Vera Neves Rhia PRT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Margreet Osinga-Ijpma Pip NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Maria Melakari Wiki SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Roger O'Sullivan Keebler USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ann Herreman Lance BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Marisa Laura Rios Noya Eris ARG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tina Maria Kromose Zitha DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ulla Viholainen Tami FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Miree Quechon Jess WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Moen NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000

Jump Height: 400           Metre: 0           SCT: 52

Judge: Terry Smorch

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Barbara Villano Golia ITA 0.000 35.274 35.274
2 Daria Reznichenko Yume RUS 0.000 36.312 36.312
3 Steven Richardson Libby ENG 0.000 37.100 37.100
4 Nicola Garrett Z ENG 0.000 38.243 38.243
5 Jen Pinder Britain USA 0.000 38.283 38.283
6 Berit Bilde Micmic DNK 0.000 39.624 39.624
7 Abigail Beasley Dreamer USA 0.000 40.133 40.133
8 Angela Rampazzo Melinda ITA 0.000 40.456 40.456
9 Anouk Herijgers Binky WLD 0.000 40.600 40.600
10 Brigitte Leu Melody CHE 0.000 40.795 40.795
11 Daria Reznichenko Nessi RUS 0.000 41.265 41.265
12 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL 0.000 41.389 41.389
13 Hidetomo Yoshimoto Nono JPN 0.000 41.752 41.752
14 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU 0.000 41.783 41.783
15 Corinne Meynier Happy Fifty Miss FRA 0.000 41.955 41.955
16 Jan Feldermann Peppi DEU 0.000 42.055 42.055
17 Kayl McCann Funkee Monkee CAN 5.000 37.697 42.697
18 Martin Cavill Oakley WAL 0.000 43.052 43.052
19 Nicola Giraudi Lupin ITA 5.000 39.332 44.332
20 Jennifer Kent Max SCT 0.000 45.186 45.186
21 Meghan Turton Jazz CAN 5.000 40.306 45.306
22 Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS 5.000 41.063 46.063
23 Marita Davies Harvey ENG 5.000 41.262 46.262
24 Abigail Doxford Wiggy WLD 5.000 41.556 46.556
25 Luis Luque Melendi ESP 10.000 37.092 47.092
26 Mariën Balt Zyzo NLD 5.000 42.296 47.296
27 Julio Freire Asmoan ESP 5.000 42.351 47.351
28 Catherine Porter Rosie NIR 0.000 47.707 47.707
29 Sue Powell Sherri WAL 0.000 47.998 47.998
30 Marieke Hollander Norman NLD 5.000 43.045 48.045
31 Hiromi Nakano Norio JPN 5.000 43.161 48.161
32 Rachael Gilmour Puzzle SCT 0.000 48.890 48.890
33 Laurina Kieffer Harley Davidson FRA 5.000 44.918 49.918
34 Maria Nogueira Albardonedo Chola ESP 5.000 45.024 50.024
35 Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE 10.000 42.314 52.314
36 Maria Ljungdahl Talang SWE 5.000 47.530 52.530
37 Zsófi Bíró Ori HUN 5.000 47.626 52.626
38 Philippe Dubois Mauro BEL 5.000 49.997 54.997
39 Marina Huber Alice WLD 10.000 45.140 55.140
40 Gemma Haycock Ruby WLD 15.000 42.234 57.234
41 Eerjan de Bruijn Laika NLD 15.000 43.256 58.256
42 Michelle Chan Juliet SGP 3.455 55.455 58.910
43 Dane Redford Cassie SCT 10.000 50.110 60.110
44 Donata Ghiringhelli Chanel CHE 18.468 65.468 83.936
Hanne Rudbeck Shane DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Robin Pottrick Wishes DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Isabel Trotter Fizz NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tanya McAndrew Phoebe AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Arnaud Schwab Heos FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Benedicte Kjřrnćs Movik Saga NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Esther Marie Jřrgensen Lita NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ole Kristoffer R. B. Saglřkken Evo NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Keiko Fukuie Dr JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
James Davies Tommy WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Toni Koutu Pava FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Nathalie Mĺrtensson Teo SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jean Lavalley Sprint USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Vera Räsänen Milli FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Mari Pelto-Piri Nelli FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Glenn Tiede Billy Bob CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Keith Highley Cisco WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dawn Greer Piper IRL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Beth Martin Keen USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Luis Sousa Sunday PRT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jimmy Chen Didi CHN ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 525           Metre: 0           SCT: 47

Judge: Terry Smorch

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Adrian Bajo Alonso Sucre ESP 0.000 33.670 33.670
2 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super WLD 0.000 33.882 33.882
3 Andrea Cacciatori Chloe ITA 0.000 34.050 34.050
4 Sue Moon Xzena AUS 0.000 34.956 34.956
5 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE 0.000 35.093 35.093
6 Svetlana Tumanova Skipi RUS 0.000 35.273 35.273
7 Sina Just Ianna DEU 0.000 35.818 35.818
8 Minna Viitanen Hĺp FIN 0.000 35.871 35.871
9 Rafael Altava Torres Fiona ESP 0.000 36.036 36.036
10 Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD 0.000 36.637 36.637
11 Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE 0.000 36.851 36.851
12 Elena Kochetova Exel RUS 0.000 37.184 37.184
13 Susie Josty Ozzie WAL 0.000 37.355 37.355
14 Kitty Gustafsson Tindra WLD 0.000 37.509 37.509
15 Ian Douglas Fly SCT 0.000 37.583 37.583
16 Elena Meshkova Fishka RUS 0.000 38.216 38.216
17 Berit Kittel Nupsi DEU 0.000 38.451 38.451
18 Donna Kerse Ace SCT 0.000 38.513 38.513
19 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN 0.000 38.597 38.597
20 Christiane Hansen Harley NOR 0.000 38.753 38.753
21 Alan Wildman Mynx WLD 0.000 39.015 39.015
22 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Daxa ARG 5.000 36.022 41.022
23 Dan Shaw Ditto ENG 5.000 36.641 41.641
24 Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL 5.000 38.265 43.265
25 Nicky Holden Tri ENG 5.000 38.362 43.362
26 Erik Denecker Tara BEL 5.000 38.417 43.417
27 Sigurd Lenes Bris NOR 0.000 44.727 44.727
28 Niina-Liina Linna Pulmu FIN 5.000 40.149 45.149
29 Benoit Daubie Nuts BEL 0.000 45.659 45.659
30 Charlčne Salmon Eden FRA 5.000 41.108 46.108
31 Yasuhiko Kumagai Halu JPN 5.000 41.932 46.932
32 Melissa Heyse Xena BEL 5.000 42.353 47.353
33 Marc Rabadá Rinoa ESP 10.000 37.448 47.448
34 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN 10.000 37.735 47.735
35 Ian Douglas Tara SCT 5.000 43.028 48.028
36 Karen Marriott Puzzle ENG 10.000 39.055 49.055
37 Laura Campbell Link CAN 10.000 39.474 49.474
38 Marieke Timmer Twiggy NLD 10.000 39.752 49.752
39 Luis Sousa Stradi PRT 10.000 39.762 49.762
40 Zsófi Bíró Kaija HUN 10.000 40.251 50.251
41 Fumiko Nitta Inazuma JPN 10.000 41.157 51.157
42 Lucrezia Cozzoli Izy ITA 10.000 41.829 51.829
43 Sarah Mairs Rhumba WLD 10.000 42.090 52.090
44 Andrea Bussolotti Kate ITA 15.000 37.468 52.468
45 Jenny McLaren Lexi NIR 6.401 48.401 54.802
46 Gerardo Paleo Gomez Mia URU 15.000 40.039 55.039
47 Taina Rantanen Rosa FIN 6.583 48.583 55.166
48 Francisca Mcdonald Geordie AUS 10.000 45.388 55.388
49 Sandra Zeuner Baileys DEU 10.000 46.587 56.587
50 Sigurd Lenes Ville NOR 15.000 42.282 57.282
51 Tracy Hirsch Silver USA 10.390 47.390 57.780
52 Elizabeth Simkus Imp AUS 15.000 42.964 57.964
53 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Cata VEN 15.000 45.042 60.042
54 Manuela Mazzola Akuna CHE 13.395 50.395 63.790
55 Trine Sartou Rasmussen Fanttas DNK 20.000 44.628 64.628
56 Yi Kuang Adian CHN 10.269 57.269 67.538
57 Brigitte Leu Feel CHE 16.766 53.766 70.532
Nora Perge Rhea HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Donata Ghiringhelli Bia CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Catherine Porter Ziva NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sabina Hĺkansson Adna SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Georges Desbonnez Fly FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Justine Baudhuin Hoss FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Charis Goh Shiloh SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Shanice Tan Zeal SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Elsa Soo Aries SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Michelle Sturge Ben WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Minna Viitanen Vanttu FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Luis Sousa Lash PRT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Henk Timmer Feng NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Susan Hemmingsen Teaga DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tina Hindsgaul Cia DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Josh Holmes Ice CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Nathalie De Korte-Tarant Koda WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
David Kurtz Snips USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kris Seiter Anwar USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ann Harmes Batman WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000

Jump Height: 600           Metre: 0           SCT: 47

Judge: Terry Smorch

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Jonathan Guillem Rodriguez Tri ESP 0.000 34.142 34.142
2 Natalia Nikiforova Fetch RUS 0.000 34.828 34.828
3 Luis Miguel Cifuentes Belmomte Yuma ESP 0.000 35.404 35.404
4 David Vannieuwkerke Viper BEL 0.000 35.737 35.737
5 Thereze Woge Kate SWE 0.000 36.673 36.673
6 Tawni Burknap Jolt USA 0.000 37.238 37.238
7 Giacomo Marconi Hook ITA 0.000 37.721 37.721
8 Sangie Brooks Vette USA 0.000 37.987 37.987
9 Nicolas Floquet Gipsy FRA 0.000 38.206 38.206
10 Irma Bertolini Lorah ITA 0.000 38.283 38.283
11 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN 5.000 34.415 39.415
12 Euan Paterson Sweep SCT 0.000 39.643 39.643
13 Jody Lolich Skillz USA 5.000 35.334 40.334
14 Jessica Patterson Trix CAN 5.000 35.754 40.754
15 Aneta Hofman Preston CHE 0.000 40.785 40.785
16 Luis Miguel Rodrigo Martinez Asics ESP 5.000 36.237 41.237
17 Andre Landry Crash CAN 5.000 36.318 41.318
18 Hannamari Nieminen Qra FIN 5.000 36.641 41.641
19 Eline Hamerlinck Pepsi BEL 0.000 41.713 41.713
20 Jane Elene Christensen Do It DNK 5.000 36.818 41.818
21 Tanja Schmidt Blaze DEU 5.000 37.325 42.325
22 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG 5.000 37.616 42.616
23 Justine Davenport Summit CAN 10.000 33.521 43.521
24 Ingerid Klaveness Kuling NOR 5.000 38.588 43.588
25 Lee Gibson Sadie ENG 5.000 39.028 44.028
26 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE 10.000 34.029 44.029
27 Jacco Mager Chase NLD 5.000 39.345 44.345
28 Peggy Vos Any Question NLD 10.000 34.485 44.485
29 Cecilia Klingberg Vic WLD 10.000 34.765 44.765
30 Pepita Knuutilla Iza SWE 5.000 40.125 45.125
31 Tobias Sjöberg Somollis Rossi WLD 10.000 35.271 45.271
32 Christiane Felder Piwie DEU 5.000 40.931 45.931
33 Niina-Liina Linna Thor FIN 10.000 36.462 46.462
34 Dave Munnings Boss ENG 10.000 36.969 46.969
35 Jason Tan Junior SGP 5.000 42.334 47.334
36 Bethany Todd Wilf SCT 5.000 42.597 47.597
37 Cesare Carretti Dexter ITA 10.000 38.112 48.112
38 Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL 5.000 44.164 49.164
39 Kert Kerton Figaro WAL 10.000 39.184 49.184
40 Alan Short Bruce SCT 10.000 39.229 49.229
41 Anita Káli Nash HUN 10.000 40.042 50.042
42 Shaun Hunt Phix ENG 10.000 41.281 51.281
43 Richard Sluis Moss NLD 10.000 41.894 51.894
44 Chris Cole Tom ENG 10.000 42.177 52.177
45 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA 10.000 42.236 52.236
46 Jamie Herren Zip WLD 10.000 42.353 52.353
47 Dawn Greer Whisper IRL 5.575 47.575 53.150
48 Miki Miura Fancy JPN 10.000 43.384 53.384
49 Catherine Porter Yogi NIR 10.000 46.003 56.003
50 Eiichi Sakai Paddington JPN 15.000 44.250 59.250
51 Rikke Wriedt Zap WLD 20.000 41.853 61.853
52 Andy Pe Brietling SGP 20.000 42.333 62.333
53 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN 20.000 43.387 63.387
54 Anita Káli Cube HUN 19.714 51.714 71.428
Laura Short Bianca SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ingrid Jellie Brooke NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anna Hinze May DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ciro Fumarola Lady CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anna Kiss Elmo HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Eugenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Apu VEN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Nadezhda Rosenberg Pina RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Brigitte Hegnauer Fun CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Peter Crozier Jack NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lila Zachwatowicz Movie POL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sherie Vicary-Carter Twist AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Maria Thiry Ryley AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Laura Ingall Beanie AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Emma Haines Dexter WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Barrie James Ru WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Vera Neves Nikki PRT 50.000 50.000 100.000
John Bowe Ben IRL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sissel Talseth Milo NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Rémi Pasteur Dundee FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jane Elene Christensen Chip DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Annette Grřnbćk Jensen Archie DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Emmi Lavikka Fizz FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jason Tan Killiebrae Tan SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Esther Buth Mojo WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Declan Dolan Finch IRL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Camilla Knudsen Fokus NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000