Pentathlon Agility 2

Results

Jump Height: 300           Metre: 0           SCT: 48

Judge: Guiseppe Pinchetti

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Maria Melakari Wiki SWE 0.000 38.426 38.426
2 Fabio Mosca Chanel WLD 0.000 39.768 39.768
3 Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD 0.000 39.990 39.990
4 Lucy Osborne Fling ENG 0.000 40.157 40.157
5 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD 0.000 40.397 40.397
6 Liza Buckner Jefe USA 0.000 40.459 40.459
7 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA 0.000 40.816 40.816
8 Roger O'Sullivan Keebler USA 0.000 41.036 41.036
9 Juan Muńiz King WLD 0.000 42.658 42.658
10 Lou Cadman Twiggy ENG 0.000 43.053 43.053
11 Francesco Liam Gullo Penny ITA 0.000 43.251 43.251
12 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK 0.000 43.840 43.840
13 Novella Manetti Amelie ITA 0.000 44.862 44.862
14 Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK 0.000 44.968 44.968
15 Pablo Martinez Lago Ursula ESP 5.000 40.038 45.038
16 Nastasya Morize Legende FRA 0.000 45.272 45.272
17 Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE 5.000 40.591 45.591
18 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Narnia ESP 10.000 38.529 48.529
19 Barb Flowers Vegas CAN 0.381 48.381 48.762
20 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD 5.000 45.140 50.140
21 Bernadette Bay Gizmo ENG 5.000 45.446 50.446
22 Glenn Smart Dexter NIR 5.000 45.947 50.947
23 Dee Anna Gamel Kiz WLD 5.000 46.441 51.441
24 Mado Bischofberger Dili CHE 5.000 46.933 51.933
25 Svetlana Tumanova Tommi RUS 10.000 42.705 52.705
26 Andy Mueller Crackers USA 10.000 42.936 52.936
27 Sarah Kirk Pip SCT 5.000 47.991 52.991
28 Sergio Ruiz Jimenez Xira ESP 10.000 45.831 55.831
29 Tina Maria Kromose Zitha DNK 10.000 47.800 57.800
30 Salla Jeskanen Luca FIN 7.474 50.474 57.948
31 Michael Magee Hitchcock CHE 5.102 53.102 58.204
32 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE 8.351 51.351 59.702
33 Charlotte Louise-Yeaman Bella SCT 13.178 51.178 64.356
34 Ida Wam Břyesen Maia NOR 10.945 53.945 64.890
35 Masanori Sakamoto Hannna JPN 13.974 51.974 65.948
36 Natalie Szita Nixon CAN 10.629 58.629 69.258
37 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL 19.015 57.015 76.030
38 Sue Powell Skittle WAL 24.479 67.479 91.958
39 Isabel Trotter Chip NIR 32.222 60.222 92.444
40 Sherie Vicary-Carter Tango AUS 33.072 61.072 94.144
Dennis De Paola Maureen ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jessica Henkenjohann Cayenne DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dao Feng Kimi CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lena Westermann Bambam DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Laetitia Claudel Djeck FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kazutoyo Shiramatsu Evangeline Tsubaki JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Donna Kerse Kayla SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Pia Ĺström Aj Aj SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tracy Ryan Tink ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tanya Barber Digger WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Yongquan Li One One CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Laura Ölander Yaya FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ulla Viholainen Tami FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Greta Venegas Cruz Pixar Afrodita Onujack MEX 50.000 50.000 100.000
József Ötvös Hero HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Barbara Rosso Aisha ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000

Jump Height: 400           Metre: 0           SCT: 48

Judge: Guiseppe Pinchetti

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Jen Pinder Britain USA 0.000 38.774 38.774
2 Nicola Giraudi Lupin ITA 0.000 39.061 39.061
3 Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS 0.000 39.156 39.156
4 Nicola Garrett Z ENG 0.000 39.233 39.233
5 Angela Rampazzo Melinda ITA 0.000 40.307 40.307
6 Keith Highley Cisco WLD 5.000 35.711 40.711
7 Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK 0.000 40.925 40.925
8 Brigitte Leu Melody CHE 0.000 41.143 41.143
9 Mari Pelto-Piri Nelli FIN 0.000 41.344 41.344
10 Steven Richardson Libby ENG 0.000 41.443 41.443
11 Maria Ljungdahl Talang SWE 0.000 42.075 42.075
12 Hanne Rudbeck Shane DNK 0.000 42.120 42.120
13 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL 0.000 42.932 42.932
14 Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE 5.000 38.425 43.425
15 Barbara Villano Golia ITA 5.000 38.528 43.528
16 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU 0.000 43.684 43.684
17 Jean Lavalley Sprint USA 0.000 43.717 43.717
18 Daria Reznichenko Yume RUS 5.000 38.802 43.802
19 Gemma Haycock Ruby WLD 5.000 39.019 44.019
20 Anouk Herijgers Binky WLD 5.000 39.067 44.067
21 Beth Martin Keen USA 5.000 39.466 44.466
22 Jan Feldermann Peppi DEU 0.000 44.675 44.675
23 Corinne Meynier Happy Fifty Miss FRA 0.000 44.820 44.820
24 Nathalie Mĺrtensson Teo SWE 0.000 45.157 45.157
25 Sue Powell Sherri WAL 0.000 45.965 45.965
26 Hiromi Nakano Norio JPN 0.000 46.347 46.347
27 Maria Nogueira Albardonedo Chola ESP 0.000 47.064 47.064
28 Julio Freire Asmoan ESP 5.000 42.669 47.669
29 Daria Reznichenko Nessi RUS 5.000 43.206 48.206
30 Abigail Beasley Dreamer USA 5.000 43.366 48.366
31 James Davies Tommy WAL 5.000 43.615 48.615
32 Berit Bilde Micmic DNK 5.000 43.640 48.640
33 Mariën Balt Zyzo NLD 5.000 44.655 49.655
34 Marieke Hollander Norman NLD 5.000 45.001 50.001
35 Rachael Gilmour Puzzle SCT 1.457 49.457 50.914
36 Marita Davies Harvey ENG 10.000 41.575 51.575
37 Benedicte Kjřrnćs Movik Saga NOR 5.000 47.106 52.106
38 Zsófi Bíró Ori HUN 10.000 43.374 53.374
39 Martin Cavill Oakley WAL 15.000 46.336 61.336
40 Donata Ghiringhelli Chanel CHE 12.195 55.195 67.390
Vera Räsänen Milli FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dane Redford Cassie SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Meghan Turton Jazz CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jennifer Kent Max SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Arnaud Schwab Heos FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Michelle Chan Juliet SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Abigail Doxford Wiggy WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kayl McCann Funkee Monkee CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Luis Luque Melendi ESP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Hidetomo Yoshimoto Nono JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Philippe Dubois Mauro BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Laurina Kieffer Harley Davidson FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Eerjan de Bruijn Laika NLD ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 525           Metre: 0           SCT: 43

Judge: Guiseppe Pinchetti

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super WLD 0.000 34.330 34.330
2 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Daxa ARG 0.000 35.116 35.116
3 Marc Rabadá Rinoa ESP 0.000 35.662 35.662
4 David Kurtz Snips USA 0.000 36.114 36.114
5 Susie Josty Ozzie WAL 0.000 36.579 36.579
6 Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE 0.000 36.847 36.847
7 Josh Holmes Ice CAN 0.000 36.994 36.994
8 Karen Marriott Puzzle ENG 0.000 37.134 37.134
9 Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL 0.000 37.449 37.449
10 Justine Baudhuin Hoss FRA 0.000 37.715 37.715
11 Svetlana Tumanova Skipi RUS 0.000 37.732 37.732
12 Nathalie De Korte-Tarant Koda WLD 0.000 38.292 38.292
13 Erik Denecker Tara BEL 0.000 38.802 38.802
14 Melissa Heyse Xena BEL 0.000 39.498 39.498
15 Marieke Timmer Twiggy NLD 5.000 36.126 41.126
16 Alan Wildman Mynx WLD 0.000 41.144 41.144
17 Sarah Mairs Rhumba WLD 5.000 36.323 41.323
18 Elena Meshkova Fishka RUS 5.000 36.374 41.374
19 Ian Douglas Tara SCT 0.000 41.683 41.683
20 Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD 5.000 37.073 42.073
21 Berit Kittel Nupsi DEU 5.000 37.302 42.302
22 Nicky Holden Tri ENG 5.000 37.675 42.675
23 Sina Just Ianna DEU 5.000 37.677 42.677
24 Minna Viitanen Hĺp FIN 5.000 37.713 42.713
25 Elena Kochetova Exel RUS 5.000 38.150 43.150
26 Donata Ghiringhelli Bia CHE 5.000 38.427 43.427
27 Luis Sousa Lash PRT 5.000 39.105 44.105
28 Kitty Gustafsson Tindra WLD 5.000 39.564 44.564
29 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE 10.000 35.233 45.233
30 Charlčne Salmon Eden FRA 1.261 44.261 45.522
31 Zsófi Bíró Kaija HUN 5.000 40.592 45.592
32 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN 5.000 40.719 45.719
33 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Cata VEN 5.000 41.649 46.649
34 Andrea Cacciatori Chloe ITA 10.000 36.991 46.991
35 Taina Rantanen Rosa FIN 5.000 42.377 47.377
36 Rafael Altava Torres Fiona ESP 10.000 39.436 49.436
37 Sue Moon Xzena AUS 10.000 39.967 49.967
38 Sigurd Lenes Bris NOR 4.740 47.740 52.480
39 Tina Hindsgaul Cia DNK 10.000 42.584 52.584
40 Niina-Liina Linna Pulmu FIN 15.000 40.928 55.928
41 Georges Desbonnez Fly FRA 15.000 41.349 56.349
42 Luis Sousa Stradi PRT 9.522 47.522 57.044
43 Manuela Mazzola Akuna CHE 13.771 46.771 60.542
44 Benoit Daubie Nuts BEL 14.062 47.062 61.124
45 Tracy Hirsch Silver USA 15.875 48.875 64.750
Dan Shaw Ditto ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Adrian Bajo Alonso Sucre ESP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Fumiko Nitta Inazuma JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jenny McLaren Lexi NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lucrezia Cozzoli Izy ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Minna Viitanen Vanttu FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Christiane Hansen Harley NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Andrea Bussolotti Kate ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ian Douglas Fly SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Michelle Sturge Ben WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Donna Kerse Ace SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sabina Hĺkansson Adna SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Susan Hemmingsen Teaga DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Henk Timmer Feng NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Rebecca McKay Shine CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kris Seiter Anwar USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Yasuhiko Kumagai Halu JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Francisca Mcdonald Geordie AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Laura Campbell Link CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000

Jump Height: 600           Metre: 0           SCT: 43

Judge: Guiseppe Pinchetti

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA 0.000 34.730 34.730
2 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE 0.000 34.853 34.853
3 Luis Miguel Rodrigo Martinez Asics ESP 0.000 35.031 35.031
4 Luis Miguel Cifuentes Belmomte Yuma ESP 0.000 35.071 35.071
5 Justine Davenport Summit CAN 0.000 35.167 35.167
6 Jessica Patterson Trix CAN 0.000 35.363 35.363
7 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN 0.000 35.388 35.388
8 Pepita Knuutilla Iza SWE 0.000 35.886 35.886
9 Dave Munnings Boss ENG 0.000 35.973 35.973
10 Nicolas Floquet Gipsy FRA 0.000 37.156 37.156
11 Giacomo Marconi Hook ITA 0.000 37.675 37.675
12 Andre Landry Crash CAN 0.000 37.948 37.948
13 Shaun Hunt Phix ENG 0.000 37.991 37.991
14 Euan Paterson Sweep SCT 0.000 38.211 38.211
15 Sangie Brooks Vette USA 0.000 38.288 38.288
16 Anna Hinze May DEU 5.000 34.718 39.718
17 Emma Haines Dexter WAL 0.000 40.121 40.121
18 Chris Cole Tom ENG 0.000 40.430 40.430
19 Cecilia Klingberg Vic WLD 5.000 35.574 40.574
20 Christiane Felder Piwie DEU 0.000 40.594 40.594
21 Jane Elene Christensen Do It DNK 5.000 35.953 40.953
22 Emmi Lavikka Fizz FIN 5.000 36.244 41.244
23 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG 5.000 36.468 41.468
24 Rémi Pasteur Dundee FRA 5.000 36.578 41.578
25 Jason Tan Junior SGP 0.000 41.718 41.718
26 Thereze Woge Kate SWE 5.000 36.821 41.821
27 Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL 0.000 42.276 42.276
28 Laura Ingall Beanie AUS 5.000 37.858 42.858
29 Eline Hamerlinck Pepsi BEL 0.000 42.891 42.891
30 Natalia Nikiforova Fetch RUS 5.000 38.511 43.511
31 Tawni Burknap Jolt USA 5.000 40.252 45.252
32 Catherine Porter Yogi NIR 5.000 40.419 45.419
33 Declan Dolan Finch IRL 5.000 40.820 45.820
34 Niina-Liina Linna Thor FIN 10.000 36.336 46.336
35 Jacco Mager Chase NLD 10.000 36.378 46.378
36 Ingerid Klaveness Kuling NOR 5.000 41.436 46.436
37 Lee Gibson Sadie ENG 5.000 41.991 46.991
38 Anita Káli Cube HUN 5.000 42.892 47.892
39 Jonathan Guillem Rodriguez Tri ESP 10.000 38.119 48.119
40 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN 10.000 38.741 48.741
41 Tobias Sjöberg Somollis Rossi WLD 15.000 36.061 51.061
42 Aneta Hofman Preston CHE 10.000 42.104 52.104
43 Jody Lolich Skillz USA 10.000 42.243 52.243
44 Jamie Herren Zip WLD 9.295 47.295 56.590
Ingrid Jellie Brooke NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tanja Schmidt Blaze DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Eugenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Richard Sluis Moss NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Andy Pe Brietling SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lila Zachwatowicz Movie POL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Brigitte Hegnauer Fun CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Peggy Vos Any Question NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Irma Bertolini Lorah ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jason Tan Killiebrae Tan SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Bethany Todd Wilf SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Hannamari Nieminen Qra FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Miki Miura Fancy JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
David Vannieuwkerke Viper BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Camilla Knudsen Fokus NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Barrie James Ru WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Cesare Carretti Dexter ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jane Elene Christensen Chip DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Rikke Wriedt Zap WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Esther Buth Mojo WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Alan Short Bruce SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000