Pentathlon Jumping 1

Results

Jump Height: 300           Metre: 170           SCT: 43

Judge: Guiseppe Pinchetti

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD 0.000 32.009 32.009
2 Lucy Osborne Fling ENG 0.000 32.146 32.146
3 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD 0.000 33.212 33.212
4 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Narnia ESP 0.000 33.540 33.540
5 Lena Westermann Bambam DEU 0.000 33.623 33.623
6 Svetlana Tumanova Tommi RUS 0.000 34.070 34.070
7 Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD 0.000 34.310 34.310
8 Bernadette Bay Gizmo ENG 0.000 35.396 35.396
9 Masanori Sakamoto Hannna JPN 0.000 35.400 35.400
10 Lou Cadman Twiggy ENG 0.000 35.786 35.786
11 Roger O'Sullivan Keebler USA 0.000 36.289 36.289
12 Ulla Viholainen Tami FIN 0.000 36.385 36.385
13 Sergio Ruiz Jimenez Xira ESP 0.000 36.543 36.543
14 Francesco Liam Gullo Penny ITA 0.000 37.335 37.335
15 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK 0.000 37.630 37.630
16 Glenn Smart Dexter NIR 0.000 37.768 37.768
17 Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK 0.000 38.575 38.575
18 Tracy Ryan Tink ENG 0.000 38.665 38.665
19 Juan Muńiz King WLD 0.000 38.986 38.986
20 Andy Mueller Crackers USA 5.000 36.189 41.189
21 Sarah Kirk Pip SCT 0.000 41.296 41.296
22 Pia Ĺström Aj Aj SWE 5.000 36.437 41.437
23 József Ötvös Hero HUN 0.000 41.940 41.940
24 Tanya Barber Digger WAL 0.000 41.987 41.987
25 Tina Maria Kromose Zitha DNK 0.000 41.987 41.987
26 Maria Melakari Wiki SWE 5.000 37.603 42.603
27 Charlotte Louise-Yeaman Bella SCT 0.131 43.131 43.262
28 Salla Jeskanen Luca FIN 5.000 38.355 43.355
29 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE 0.322 43.322 43.644
30 Dennis De Paola Maureen ITA 5.000 38.859 43.859
31 Novella Manetti Amelie ITA 5.000 40.317 45.317
32 Sherie Vicary-Carter Tango AUS 5.000 40.913 45.913
33 Laetitia Claudel Djeck FRA 2.048 45.048 47.096
34 Mado Bischofberger Dili CHE 5.270 43.270 48.540
35 Greta Venegas Cruz Pixar Afrodita Onujack MEX 5.340 43.340 48.680
36 Laura Ölander Yaya FIN 10.000 39.559 49.559
37 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA 10.000 39.928 49.928
38 Sue Powell Skittle WAL 3.481 46.481 49.962
39 Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE 10.000 40.661 50.661
40 Michael Magee Hitchcock CHE 3.835 46.835 50.670
41 Isabel Trotter Chip NIR 4.217 47.217 51.434
42 Natalie Szita Nixon CAN 6.855 44.855 51.710
43 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL 8.914 46.914 55.828
44 Nastasya Morize Legende FRA 16.080 49.080 65.160
45 Ween Sze Teoh Duchess SGP 24.196 62.196 86.392
Donna Kerse Kayla SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Miree Quechon Jess WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ann Herreman Lance BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Barb Flowers Vegas CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Niki Anderson Clifford CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Yongquan Li One One CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dao Feng Kimi CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dee Anna Gamel Kiz WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Julie Tambjerg Dina DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Fabio Mosca Chanel WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Katherine Mcallister Tilee NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Pablo Martinez Lago Ursula ESP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kazutoyo Shiramatsu Evangeline Tsubaki JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Linn Myhre Sjřsĺsen Malle NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ida Wam Břyesen Maia NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Moen NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Margreet Osinga-Ijpma Pip NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dana Nährig Tai Tai DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jessica Henkenjohann Cayenne DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Marisa Laura Rios Noya Eris ARG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Barbara Rosso Aisha ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kiyomi Koga Momo JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Liza Buckner Jefe USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Vera Neves Rhia PRT ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 400           Metre: 170           SCT: 43

Judge: Guiseppe Pinchetti

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Kayl McCann Funkee Monkee CAN 0.000 29.923 29.923
2 Keith Highley Cisco WLD 0.000 30.720 30.720
3 Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS 0.000 31.538 31.538
4 Steven Richardson Libby ENG 0.000 32.029 32.029
5 Arnaud Schwab Heos FRA 0.000 32.195 32.195
6 Anouk Herijgers Binky WLD 0.000 32.820 32.820
7 Beth Martin Keen USA 0.000 32.838 32.838
8 Luis Luque Melendi ESP 0.000 32.872 32.872
9 James Davies Tommy WAL 0.000 33.020 33.020
10 Eerjan de Bruijn Laika NLD 0.000 33.036 33.036
11 Nicola Garrett Z ENG 0.000 33.145 33.145
12 Meghan Turton Jazz CAN 0.000 33.244 33.244
13 Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE 0.000 33.510 33.510
14 Jean Lavalley Sprint USA 0.000 33.823 33.823
15 Marita Davies Harvey ENG 0.000 33.920 33.920
16 Brigitte Leu Melody CHE 0.000 34.347 34.347
17 Berit Bilde Micmic DNK 0.000 34.747 34.747
18 Laurina Kieffer Harley Davidson FRA 0.000 34.799 34.799
19 Abigail Doxford Wiggy WLD 0.000 34.838 34.838
20 Daria Reznichenko Nessi RUS 0.000 34.989 34.989
21 Mari Pelto-Piri Nelli FIN 0.000 35.008 35.008
22 Angela Rampazzo Melinda ITA 0.000 35.022 35.022
23 Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK 0.000 35.201 35.201
24 Julio Freire Asmoan ESP 0.000 35.513 35.513
25 Hidetomo Yoshimoto Nono JPN 0.000 35.770 35.770
26 Jan Feldermann Peppi DEU 0.000 35.875 35.875
27 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL 0.000 36.068 36.068
28 Dane Redford Cassie SCT 0.000 36.093 36.093
29 Corinne Meynier Happy Fifty Miss FRA 0.000 36.597 36.597
30 Benedicte Kjřrnćs Movik Saga NOR 0.000 36.833 36.833
31 Mariën Balt Zyzo NLD 0.000 36.903 36.903
32 Hiromi Nakano Norio JPN 0.000 36.937 36.937
33 Martin Cavill Oakley WAL 0.000 37.093 37.093
34 Maria Ljungdahl Talang SWE 0.000 37.307 37.307
35 Vera Räsänen Milli FIN 0.000 37.421 37.421
36 Zsófi Bíró Ori HUN 0.000 37.657 37.657
37 Hanne Rudbeck Shane DNK 0.000 37.675 37.675
38 Marieke Hollander Norman NLD 0.000 37.772 37.772
39 Nathalie Mĺrtensson Teo SWE 0.000 38.152 38.152
40 Gemma Haycock Ruby WLD 5.000 33.343 38.343
41 Jennifer Kent Max SCT 0.000 38.424 38.424
42 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU 0.000 39.226 39.226
43 Keiko Fukuie Dr JPN 0.000 39.497 39.497
44 Sue Powell Sherri WAL 5.000 35.447 40.447
45 Daria Reznichenko Yume RUS 5.000 35.632 40.632
46 Rachael Gilmour Puzzle SCT 0.000 42.184 42.184
47 Philippe Dubois Mauro BEL 0.000 42.448 42.448
48 Donata Ghiringhelli Chanel CHE 0.000 42.570 42.570
49 Abigail Beasley Dreamer USA 5.000 39.522 44.522
50 Maria Nogueira Albardonedo Chola ESP 5.000 40.207 45.207
51 Glenn Tiede Billy Bob CAN 10.000 36.939 46.939
52 Nicola Giraudi Lupin ITA 10.000 37.291 47.291
53 Esther Marie Jřrgensen Lita NOR 15.000 32.347 47.347
54 Tanya McAndrew Phoebe AUS 10.000 37.781 47.781
55 Michelle Chan Juliet SGP 2.601 45.601 48.202
56 Ole Kristoffer R. B. Saglřkken Evo NOR 10.000 40.577 50.577
Robin Pottrick Wishes DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Barbara Villano Golia ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Toni Koutu Pava FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Isabel Trotter Fizz NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Marina Huber Alice WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Catherine Porter Rosie NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dawn Greer Piper IRL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Luis Sousa Sunday PRT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jen Pinder Britain USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jimmy Chen Didi CHN ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 525           Metre: 170           SCT: 39

Judge: Guiseppe Pinchetti

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Andrea Cacciatori Chloe ITA 0.000 29.444 29.444
2 Adrian Bajo Alonso Sucre ESP 0.000 29.592 29.592
3 Kris Seiter Anwar USA 0.000 29.612 29.612
4 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super WLD 0.000 29.665 29.665
5 Dan Shaw Ditto ENG 0.000 30.002 30.002
6 Niina-Liina Linna Pulmu FIN 0.000 30.213 30.213
7 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE 0.000 30.477 30.477
8 Marieke Timmer Twiggy NLD 0.000 30.531 30.531
9 Minna Viitanen Hĺp FIN 0.000 30.809 30.809
10 Fumiko Nitta Inazuma JPN 0.000 30.948 30.948
11 Svetlana Tumanova Skipi RUS 0.000 30.953 30.953
12 Josh Holmes Ice CAN 0.000 31.014 31.014
13 Henk Timmer Feng NLD 0.000 31.060 31.060
14 Alan Wildman Mynx WLD 0.000 31.161 31.161
15 Nathalie De Korte-Tarant Koda WLD 0.000 31.177 31.177
16 David Kurtz Snips USA 0.000 31.286 31.286
17 Rafael Altava Torres Fiona ESP 0.000 31.345 31.345
18 Sabina Hĺkansson Adna SWE 0.000 31.357 31.357
19 Luis Sousa Stradi PRT 0.000 31.436 31.436
20 Tina Hindsgaul Cia DNK 0.000 31.442 31.442
21 Georges Desbonnez Fly FRA 0.000 31.456 31.456
22 Susie Josty Ozzie WAL 0.000 31.629 31.629
23 Justine Baudhuin Hoss FRA 0.000 31.674 31.674
24 Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD 0.000 31.794 31.794
25 Luis Sousa Lash PRT 0.000 31.800 31.800
26 Kitty Gustafsson Tindra WLD 0.000 31.870 31.870
27 Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE 0.000 31.917 31.917
28 Donata Ghiringhelli Bia CHE 0.000 32.026 32.026
29 Elena Kochetova Exel RUS 0.000 32.248 32.248
30 Donna Kerse Ace SCT 0.000 32.492 32.492
31 Erik Denecker Tara BEL 0.000 32.696 32.696
32 Ian Douglas Fly SCT 0.000 32.766 32.766
33 Andrea Bussolotti Kate ITA 0.000 32.918 32.918
34 Elena Meshkova Fishka RUS 0.000 32.988 32.988
35 Ian Douglas Tara SCT 0.000 33.844 33.844
36 Minna Viitanen Vanttu FIN 5.000 29.918 34.918
37 Nicky Holden Tri ENG 5.000 29.946 34.946
38 Marc Rabadá Rinoa ESP 5.000 30.579 35.579
39 Lucrezia Cozzoli Izy ITA 0.000 36.474 36.474
40 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN 5.000 31.961 36.961
41 Michelle Sturge Ben WAL 5.000 32.706 37.706
42 Berit Kittel Nupsi DEU 5.000 32.797 37.797
43 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Daxa ARG 5.000 33.141 38.141
44 Melissa Heyse Xena BEL 5.000 33.899 38.899
45 Karen Marriott Puzzle ENG 5.000 33.966 38.966
46 Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL 5.000 34.575 39.575
47 Sarah Mairs Rhumba WLD 5.000 34.619 39.619
48 Charlčne Salmon Eden FRA 5.000 35.537 40.537
49 Zsófi Bíró Kaija HUN 5.000 35.934 40.934
50 Francisca Mcdonald Geordie AUS 5.000 36.311 41.311
51 Manuela Mazzola Akuna CHE 1.229 40.229 41.458
52 Christiane Hansen Harley NOR 5.000 37.237 42.237
53 Sina Just Ianna DEU 10.000 32.460 42.460
54 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Cata VEN 5.000 38.538 43.538
55 Benoit Daubie Nuts BEL 5.315 39.315 44.630
56 Laura Campbell Link CAN 10.000 37.708 47.708
57 Taina Rantanen Rosa FIN 7.424 41.424 48.848
58 Susan Hemmingsen Teaga DNK 15.000 38.590 53.590
59 Jenny McLaren Lexi NIR 14.850 43.850 58.700
60 Tracy Hirsch Silver USA 20.920 49.920 70.840
61 Yi Kuang Adian CHN 32.933 56.933 89.866
Elsa Soo Aries SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Elizabeth Simkus Imp AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Shanice Tan Zeal SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Rebecca McKay Shine CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sue Moon Xzena AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Charis Goh Shiloh SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Brigitte Leu Feel CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sigurd Lenes Ville NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Gerardo Paleo Gomez Mia URU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sandra Zeuner Baileys DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ann Harmes Batman WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sigurd Lenes Bris NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Nora Perge Rhea HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Catherine Porter Ziva NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Yasuhiko Kumagai Halu JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Trine Sartou Rasmussen Fanttas DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000

Jump Height: 600           Metre: 170           SCT: 39

Judge: Guiseppe Pinchetti

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE 0.000 29.729 29.729
2 Jessica Patterson Trix CAN 0.000 29.908 29.908
3 Esther Buth Mojo WLD 0.000 29.924 29.924
4 Alan Short Bruce SCT 0.000 29.986 29.986
5 Emmi Lavikka Fizz FIN 0.000 30.051 30.051
6 Barrie James Ru WAL 0.000 30.174 30.174
7 Niina-Liina Linna Thor FIN 0.000 30.195 30.195
8 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA 0.000 30.196 30.196
9 Laura Ingall Beanie AUS 0.000 30.593 30.593
10 Anna Hinze May DEU 0.000 30.733 30.733
11 Luis Miguel Rodrigo Martinez Asics ESP 0.000 30.744 30.744
12 Miki Miura Fancy JPN 0.000 31.207 31.207
13 Tawni Burknap Jolt USA 0.000 31.264 31.264
14 Cesare Carretti Dexter ITA 0.000 31.289 31.289
15 Pepita Knuutilla Iza SWE 0.000 31.315 31.315
16 Richard Sluis Moss NLD 0.000 31.414 31.414
17 Lee Gibson Sadie ENG 0.000 31.481 31.481
18 Sangie Brooks Vette USA 0.000 31.517 31.517
19 Nicolas Floquet Gipsy FRA 0.000 31.544 31.544
20 David Vannieuwkerke Viper BEL 0.000 31.576 31.576
21 Tanja Schmidt Blaze DEU 0.000 31.692 31.692
22 Tobias Sjöberg Somollis Rossi WLD 0.000 31.870 31.870
23 Hannamari Nieminen Qra FIN 0.000 31.919 31.919
24 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN 0.000 31.974 31.974
25 Thereze Woge Kate SWE 0.000 32.014 32.014
26 Andre Landry Crash CAN 0.000 32.040 32.040
27 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG 0.000 32.127 32.127
28 Rikke Wriedt Zap WLD 0.000 32.158 32.158
29 Euan Paterson Sweep SCT 0.000 32.241 32.241
30 Shaun Hunt Phix ENG 0.000 32.313 32.313
31 Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL 0.000 32.513 32.513
32 Catherine Porter Yogi NIR 0.000 34.545 34.545
33 Ingrid Jellie Brooke NIR 0.000 34.846 34.846
34 Justine Davenport Summit CAN 5.000 29.889 34.889
35 Bethany Todd Wilf SCT 0.000 34.896 34.896
36 Dave Munnings Boss ENG 5.000 29.899 34.899
37 Jane Elene Christensen Do It DNK 5.000 29.955 34.955
38 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN 5.000 29.982 34.982
39 Jane Elene Christensen Chip DNK 5.000 30.732 35.732
40 Eugenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS 5.000 31.899 36.899
41 Jonathan Guillem Rodriguez Tri ESP 5.000 31.958 36.958
42 Camilla Knudsen Fokus NOR 5.000 31.998 36.998
43 Jason Tan Killiebrae Tan SGP 5.000 32.416 37.416
44 Giacomo Marconi Hook ITA 5.000 32.438 37.438
45 Christiane Felder Piwie DEU 5.000 33.157 38.157
46 Anita Káli Cube HUN 5.000 34.256 39.256
47 Jody Lolich Skillz USA 5.000 34.341 39.341
48 Cecilia Klingberg Vic WLD 5.000 34.537 39.537
49 Declan Dolan Finch IRL 5.000 34.913 39.913
50 Rémi Pasteur Dundee FRA 5.000 35.210 40.210
51 Ingerid Klaveness Kuling NOR 5.000 36.391 41.391
52 Emma Haines Dexter WAL 5.000 36.862 41.862
53 Aneta Hofman Preston CHE 5.000 37.117 42.117
54 Luis Miguel Cifuentes Belmomte Yuma ESP 10.000 33.006 43.006
55 Chris Cole Tom ENG 5.000 38.662 43.662
56 Brigitte Hegnauer Fun CHE 10.000 34.680 44.680
57 Lila Zachwatowicz Movie POL 10.000 35.519 45.519
58 Jamie Herren Zip WLD 6.400 40.400 46.800
59 Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN 15.000 33.321 48.321
60 Jason Tan Junior SGP 10.000 38.963 48.963
61 Vera Neves Nikki PRT 15.000 35.464 50.464
62 Anna Kiss Elmo HUN 15.000 36.217 51.217
63 Eline Hamerlinck Pepsi BEL 11.443 40.443 51.886
64 Andy Pe Brietling SGP 15.810 39.810 55.620
65 Laura Short Bianca SCT 20.277 39.277 59.554
Maria Thiry Ryley AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Annette Grřnbćk Jensen Archie DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dawn Greer Whisper IRL 50.000 50.000 100.000
John Bowe Ben IRL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Irma Bertolini Lorah ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Eiichi Sakai Paddington JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Peter Crozier Jack NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sherie Vicary-Carter Twist AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Peggy Vos Any Question NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sissel Talseth Milo NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Natalia Nikiforova Fetch RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Nadezhda Rosenberg Pina RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Apu VEN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kert Kerton Figaro WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ciro Fumarola Lady CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anita Káli Nash HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jacco Mager Chase NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000