Pentathlon Jumping 2

Results

Jump Height: 300           Metre: 173           SCT: 43

Judge: Terry Smorch

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Narnia ESP 0.000 31.862 31.862
2 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD 0.000 31.928 31.928
3 Lucy Osborne Fling ENG 0.000 31.974 31.974
4 Lena Westermann Bambam DEU 0.000 32.390 32.390
5 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA 0.000 32.760 32.760
6 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD 0.000 33.035 33.035
7 Svetlana Tumanova Tommi RUS 0.000 33.227 33.227
8 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT 0.000 33.276 33.276
9 Liza Buckner Jefe USA 0.000 33.689 33.689
10 Jessica Henkenjohann Cayenne DEU 0.000 34.891 34.891
11 Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE 0.000 34.946 34.946
12 Bernadette Bay Gizmo ENG 0.000 34.975 34.975
13 Francesco Liam Gullo Penny ITA 0.000 35.415 35.415
14 Dee Anna Gamel Kiz WLD 0.000 35.476 35.476
15 Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK 0.000 35.508 35.508
16 Masanori Sakamoto Hannna JPN 0.000 35.797 35.797
17 Juan Muńiz King WLD 0.000 36.007 36.007
18 Nastasya Morize Legende FRA 0.000 36.467 36.467
19 Tracy Ryan Tink ENG 0.000 36.920 36.920
20 Salla Jeskanen Luca FIN 0.000 37.563 37.563
21 Mado Bischofberger Dili CHE 0.000 37.869 37.869
22 Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD 5.000 33.259 38.259
23 Fabio Mosca Chanel WLD 5.000 33.341 38.341
24 Dennis De Paola Maureen ITA 0.000 38.434 38.434
25 Novella Manetti Amelie ITA 0.000 38.892 38.892
26 Barb Flowers Vegas CAN 0.000 39.089 39.089
27 Sherie Vicary-Carter Tango AUS 0.000 39.338 39.338
28 Charlotte Louise-Yeaman Bella SCT 0.000 40.341 40.341
29 Sergio Ruiz Jimenez Xira ESP 0.000 41.551 41.551
30 Tanya Barber Digger WAL 0.000 41.565 41.565
31 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL 0.000 42.087 42.087
32 Kazutoyo Shiramatsu Evangeline Tsubaki JPN 0.000 42.120 42.120
33 Ulla Viholainen Tami FIN 5.000 37.688 42.688
34 Andy Mueller Crackers USA 5.000 37.960 42.960
35 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE 0.053 43.053 43.106
36 Greta Venegas Cruz Pixar Afrodita Onujack MEX 5.000 39.262 44.262
37 Tina Maria Kromose Zitha DNK 5.000 39.856 44.856
38 Laetitia Claudel Djeck FRA 1.020 44.020 45.040
39 József Ötvös Hero HUN 5.000 41.827 46.827
40 Pablo Martinez Lago Ursula ESP 15.000 36.343 51.343
41 Michael Magee Hitchcock CHE 4.710 47.710 52.420
42 Natalie Szita Nixon CAN 4.938 47.938 52.876
43 Sue Powell Skittle WAL 7.611 50.611 58.222
Yongquan Li One One CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Isabel Trotter Chip NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Glenn Smart Dexter NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dao Feng Kimi CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Roger O'Sullivan Keebler USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Pia Ĺström Aj Aj SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lou Cadman Twiggy ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ida Wam Břyesen Maia NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Laura Ölander Yaya FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lillian Rose Cindy DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Maria Melakari Wiki SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sarah Kirk Pip SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Barbara Rosso Aisha ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000

Jump Height: 400           Metre: 173           SCT: 43

Judge: Terry Smorch

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Kayl McCann Funkee Monkee CAN 0.000 30.381 30.381
2 Abigail Doxford Wiggy WLD 0.000 31.802 31.802
3 Berit Bilde Micmic DNK 0.000 32.125 32.125
4 Jen Pinder Britain USA 0.000 32.309 32.309
5 Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE 0.000 32.694 32.694
6 Nicola Garrett Z ENG 0.000 32.697 32.697
7 Anouk Herijgers Binky WLD 0.000 32.940 32.940
8 Gemma Haycock Ruby WLD 0.000 33.056 33.056
9 Mari Pelto-Piri Nelli FIN 0.000 33.637 33.637
10 Marita Davies Harvey ENG 0.000 33.685 33.685
11 Laurina Kieffer Harley Davidson FRA 0.000 33.843 33.843
12 Angela Rampazzo Melinda ITA 0.000 33.898 33.898
13 Julio Freire Asmoan ESP 0.000 34.127 34.127
14 Hanne Rudbeck Shane DNK 0.000 34.148 34.148
15 Daria Reznichenko Nessi RUS 0.000 34.542 34.542
16 Hidetomo Yoshimoto Nono JPN 0.000 35.244 35.244
17 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU 0.000 35.354 35.354
18 Corinne Meynier Happy Fifty Miss FRA 0.000 35.532 35.532
19 Jan Feldermann Peppi DEU 0.000 35.897 35.897
20 James Davies Tommy WAL 0.000 36.517 36.517
21 Jean Lavalley Sprint USA 0.000 36.776 36.776
22 Hiromi Nakano Norio JPN 0.000 36.914 36.914
23 Steven Richardson Libby ENG 5.000 32.003 37.003
24 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL 0.000 37.120 37.120
25 Marieke Hollander Norman NLD 0.000 37.515 37.515
26 Nicola Giraudi Lupin ITA 5.000 32.670 37.670
27 Jennifer Kent Max SCT 0.000 37.785 37.785
28 Mariën Balt Zyzo NLD 0.000 37.935 37.935
29 Brigitte Leu Melody CHE 5.000 34.646 39.646
30 Rachael Gilmour Puzzle SCT 0.000 42.235 42.235
31 Philippe Dubois Mauro BEL 0.000 42.309 42.309
32 Vera Räsänen Milli FIN 5.000 37.535 42.535
33 Sue Powell Sherri WAL 5.000 38.269 43.269
34 Luis Luque Melendi ESP 10.000 33.590 43.590
35 Benedicte Kjřrnćs Movik Saga NOR 5.000 39.022 44.022
36 Maria Nogueira Albardonedo Chola ESP 5.000 40.530 45.530
37 Maria Ljungdahl Talang SWE 5.000 40.821 45.821
38 Zsófi Bíró Ori HUN 5.000 42.212 47.212
39 Donata Ghiringhelli Chanel CHE 3.022 46.022 49.044
40 Abigail Beasley Dreamer USA 10.000 42.046 52.046
41 Martin Cavill Oakley WAL 10.469 43.469 53.938
42 Michelle Chan Juliet SGP 10.030 48.030 58.060
Barbara Villano Golia ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dane Redford Cassie SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Daria Reznichenko Yume RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Keith Highley Cisco WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Arnaud Schwab Heos FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Beth Martin Keen USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Meghan Turton Jazz CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Eerjan de Bruijn Laika NLD ABS 0.000 0.000
Nathalie Mĺrtensson Teo SWE ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 525           Metre: 173           SCT: 39

Judge: Terry Smorch

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Andrea Cacciatori Chloe ITA 0.000 29.078 29.078
2 Adrian Bajo Alonso Sucre ESP 0.000 29.854 29.854
3 Minna Viitanen Vanttu FIN 0.000 30.101 30.101
4 Niina-Liina Linna Pulmu FIN 0.000 30.476 30.476
5 Marc Rabadá Rinoa ESP 0.000 30.496 30.496
6 Nathalie De Korte-Tarant Koda WLD 0.000 30.598 30.598
7 Henk Timmer Feng NLD 0.000 30.638 30.638
8 Sabina Hĺkansson Adna SWE 0.000 30.651 30.651
9 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE 0.000 30.740 30.740
10 Nicky Holden Tri ENG 0.000 30.757 30.757
11 Rafael Altava Torres Fiona ESP 0.000 30.916 30.916
12 Elena Meshkova Fishka RUS 0.000 30.939 30.939
13 Marieke Timmer Twiggy NLD 0.000 31.003 31.003
14 Josh Holmes Ice CAN 0.000 31.303 31.303
15 Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL 0.000 31.441 31.441
16 Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE 0.000 31.483 31.483
17 Georges Desbonnez Fly FRA 0.000 31.542 31.542
18 Sina Just Ianna DEU 0.000 31.549 31.549
19 Susan Hemmingsen Teaga DNK 0.000 31.626 31.626
20 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN 0.000 31.765 31.765
21 Kitty Gustafsson Tindra WLD 0.000 31.859 31.859
22 Sarah Mairs Rhumba WLD 0.000 31.955 31.955
23 Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD 0.000 31.970 31.970
24 Elena Kochetova Exel RUS 0.000 32.137 32.137
25 Andrea Bussolotti Kate ITA 0.000 32.371 32.371
26 Alan Wildman Mynx WLD 0.000 32.510 32.510
27 Luis Sousa Lash PRT 0.000 32.785 32.785
28 Taina Rantanen Rosa FIN 0.000 32.847 32.847
29 Ian Douglas Tara SCT 0.000 33.310 33.310
30 Melissa Heyse Xena BEL 0.000 33.348 33.348
31 Zsófi Bíró Kaija HUN 0.000 33.416 33.416
32 Kris Seiter Anwar USA 5.000 30.232 35.232
33 Minna Viitanen Hĺp FIN 5.000 30.250 35.250
34 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super WLD 5.000 30.574 35.574
35 Michelle Sturge Ben WAL 0.000 35.954 35.954
36 Yasuhiko Kumagai Halu JPN 0.000 36.177 36.177
37 Svetlana Tumanova Skipi RUS 5.000 31.178 36.178
38 Karen Marriott Puzzle ENG 5.000 31.278 36.278
39 Donna Kerse Ace SCT 5.000 31.410 36.410
40 Fumiko Nitta Inazuma JPN 5.000 31.739 36.739
41 Sue Moon Xzena AUS 5.000 32.255 37.255
42 Christiane Hansen Harley NOR 5.000 32.576 37.576
43 Berit Kittel Nupsi DEU 5.000 32.771 37.771
44 Tracy Hirsch Silver USA 0.460 39.460 39.920
45 Lucrezia Cozzoli Izy ITA 5.000 35.364 40.364
46 Justine Baudhuin Hoss FRA 5.000 35.960 40.960
47 Erik Denecker Tara BEL 10.000 32.697 42.697
48 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Daxa ARG 10.000 33.281 43.281
49 Benoit Daubie Nuts BEL 7.102 41.102 48.204
50 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Cata VEN 11.444 40.444 51.888
51 Charlčne Salmon Eden FRA 9.254 43.254 52.508
Tina Hindsgaul Cia DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Manuela Mazzola Akuna CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Rebecca McKay Shine CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dan Shaw Ditto ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sigurd Lenes Bris NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Francisca Mcdonald Geordie AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Laura Campbell Link CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Susie Josty Ozzie WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
David Kurtz Snips USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ian Douglas Fly SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Luis Sousa Stradi PRT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jenny McLaren Lexi NIR ABS 0.000 0.000
Donata Ghiringhelli Bia CHE ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 600           Metre: 173           SCT: 39

Judge: Terry Smorch

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Emmi Lavikka Fizz FIN 0.000 29.475 29.475
2 Jacco Mager Chase NLD 0.000 30.004 30.004
3 Jessica Patterson Trix CAN 0.000 30.005 30.005
4 Justine Davenport Summit CAN 0.000 30.185 30.185
5 Niina-Liina Linna Thor FIN 0.000 30.225 30.225
6 Jane Elene Christensen Do It DNK 0.000 30.305 30.305
7 Dave Munnings Boss ENG 0.000 30.382 30.382
8 Natalia Nikiforova Fetch RUS 0.000 30.510 30.510
9 Luis Miguel Cifuentes Belmomte Yuma ESP 0.000 30.510 30.510
10 Tobias Sjöberg Somollis Rossi WLD 0.000 30.607 30.607
11 Rémi Pasteur Dundee FRA 0.000 31.323 31.323
12 Lee Gibson Sadie ENG 0.000 31.368 31.368
13 Shaun Hunt Phix ENG 0.000 31.426 31.426
14 Pepita Knuutilla Iza SWE 0.000 31.589 31.589
15 Tawni Burknap Jolt USA 0.000 31.647 31.647
16 Irma Bertolini Lorah ITA 0.000 31.664 31.664
17 Euan Paterson Sweep SCT 0.000 31.729 31.729
18 Sangie Brooks Vette USA 0.000 31.816 31.816
19 Cecilia Klingberg Vic WLD 0.000 31.824 31.824
20 Giacomo Marconi Hook ITA 0.000 31.917 31.917
21 Thereze Woge Kate SWE 0.000 31.936 31.936
22 Hannamari Nieminen Qra FIN 0.000 32.145 32.145
23 Jody Lolich Skillz USA 0.000 32.167 32.167
24 Andre Landry Crash CAN 0.000 32.535 32.535
25 Bethany Todd Wilf SCT 0.000 32.706 32.706
26 Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL 0.000 32.764 32.764
27 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN 0.000 32.952 32.952
28 Catherine Porter Yogi NIR 0.000 33.542 33.542
29 Declan Dolan Finch IRL 0.000 33.813 33.813
30 Camilla Knudsen Fokus NOR 0.000 34.879 34.879
31 Eugenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS 5.000 30.650 35.650
32 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA 5.000 30.691 35.691
33 Jamie Herren Zip WLD 0.000 35.758 35.758
34 Esther Buth Mojo WLD 5.000 31.123 36.123
35 Peggy Vos Any Question NLD 5.000 31.132 36.132
36 Christiane Felder Piwie DEU 5.000 31.143 36.143
37 Luis Miguel Rodrigo Martinez Asics ESP 5.000 31.274 36.274
38 Cesare Carretti Dexter ITA 5.000 31.507 36.507
39 Richard Sluis Moss NLD 5.000 33.117 38.117
40 Anita Káli Cube HUN 5.000 35.451 40.451
41 Ingerid Klaveness Kuling NOR 5.000 36.186 41.186
42 Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN 10.000 31.380 41.380
43 Alan Short Bruce SCT 10.000 31.751 41.751
44 Jane Elene Christensen Chip DNK 10.000 33.976 43.976
45 Eline Hamerlinck Pepsi BEL 5.987 39.987 45.974
46 Jason Tan Junior SGP 10.000 37.284 47.284
47 Andy Pe Brietling SGP 10.000 37.680 47.680
48 Rikke Wriedt Zap WLD 15.000 36.011 51.011
Anna Hinze May DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tanja Schmidt Blaze DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Aneta Hofman Preston CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Barrie James Ru WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ingrid Jellie Brooke NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Laura Ingall Beanie AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lila Zachwatowicz Movie POL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anthony Clarke Protest ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Brigitte Hegnauer Fun CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Miki Miura Fancy JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Emma Haines Dexter WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Nicolas Floquet Gipsy FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jason Tan Killiebrae Tan SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
David Vannieuwkerke Viper BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jonathan Guillem Rodriguez Tri ESP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Chris Cole Tom ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000