Pentathlon Speedstakes

Results

Jump Height: 300           Metre: 0           SCT: 44

Judge: John McEwan

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD 0.000 31.546 31.546
2 Lena Westermann Bambam DEU 0.000 31.875 31.875
3 Carmen Brice˝o De La Rosa Narnia ESP 0.000 32.182 32.182
4 Lucy Osborne Fling ENG 0.000 32.259 32.259
5 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD 0.000 33.208 33.208
6 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA 0.000 33.640 33.640
7 Masanori Sakamoto Hannna JPN 0.000 34.354 34.354
8 Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE 0.000 34.883 34.883
9 Bernadette Bay Gizmo ENG 0.000 34.940 34.940
10 Francesco Liam Gullo Penny ITA 0.000 35.135 35.135
11 Sergio Ruiz Jimenez Xira ESP 0.000 35.671 35.671
12 Nastasya Morize Legende FRA 0.000 36.097 36.097
13 Juan Mu˝iz King WLD 0.000 36.509 36.509
14 Salla Jeskanen Luca FIN 0.000 36.990 36.990
15 Novella Manetti Amelie ITA 0.000 37.131 37.131
16 Ann Charlott AndrÚ Vanilla DNK 5.000 37.124 42.124
17 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE 0.000 43.044 43.044
18 Andy Mueller Crackers USA 10.000 41.161 51.161
Svetlana Tumanova Tommi RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000

Jump Height: 400           Metre: 0           SCT: 44

Judge: John McEwan

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Fiona L÷vdinger Ella SWE 0.000 33.023 33.023
2 Nicola Garrett Z ENG 0.000 33.156 33.156
3 Nicola Giraudi Lupin ITA 0.000 33.810 33.810
4 Angela Rampazzo Melinda ITA 0.000 33.911 33.911
5 Daria Reznichenko Nessi RUS 0.000 35.942 35.942
6 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU 0.000 37.018 37.018
7 Anouk Herijgers Binky WLD 5.000 32.549 37.549
8 Steven Richardson Libby ENG 5.000 32.840 37.840
9 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL 0.000 37.870 37.870
10 MariŰn Balt Zyzo NLD 0.000 38.458 38.458
11 Brigitte Leu Melody CHE 5.000 33.843 38.843
12 Jan Feldermann Peppi DEU 0.000 39.192 39.192
13 Julio Freire Asmoan ESP 5.000 35.457 40.457
14 Marita Davies Harvey ENG 5.000 35.574 40.574
15 Corinne Meynier Happy Fifty Miss FRA 5.000 36.342 41.342
16 Sue Powell Sherri WAL 5.000 37.938 42.938
17 Marieke Hollander Norman NLD 5.000 40.051 45.051
18 Hiromi Nakano Norio JPN 22.593 51.593 74.186
Berit Bilde Micmic DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Gemma Haycock Ruby WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000

Jump Height: 525           Metre: 0           SCT: 40

Judge: John McEwan

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super WLD 0.000 30.817 30.817
2 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN 0.000 31.375 31.375
3 Rafael Altava Torres Fiona ESP 0.000 31.444 31.444
4 Elena Meshkova Fishka RUS 0.000 31.991 31.991
5 Berit Kittel Nupsi DEU 0.000 31.998 31.998
6 Sina Just Ianna DEU 0.000 32.058 32.058
7 Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD 0.000 32.417 32.417
8 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE 5.000 30.855 35.855
9 Andrea Cacciatori Chloe ITA 5.000 30.860 35.860
10 Marc Rabadß Rinoa ESP 5.000 31.696 36.696
11 Kitty Gustafsson Tindra WLD 5.000 31.867 36.867
12 Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE 5.000 32.465 37.465
13 Marieke Timmer Twiggy NLD 10.000 31.496 41.496
14 Alan Wildman Mynx WLD 5.000 36.587 41.587
15 Ian Douglas Tara SCT 10.000 34.765 44.765
16 Elena Kochetova Exel RUS 10.000 36.361 46.361
17 Nicky Holden Tri ENG 20.000 32.464 52.464
Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Minna Viitanen Hňp FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Svetlana Tumanova Skipi RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000

Jump Height: 600           Metre: 0           SCT: 40

Judge: John McEwan

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Luis Miguel Rodrigo Martinez Asics ESP 0.000 31.726 31.726
2 Tawni Burknap Jolt USA 0.000 31.922 31.922
3 Pepita Knuutilla Iza SWE 0.000 32.015 32.015
4 Giacomo Marconi Hook ITA 0.000 32.402 32.402
5 Andre Landry Crash CAN 0.000 32.918 32.918
6 Sangie Brooks Vette USA 0.000 33.090 33.090
7 Justine Davenport Summit CAN 5.000 30.546 35.546
8 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA 5.000 30.805 35.805
9 Dave Munnings Boss ENG 5.000 30.894 35.894
10 Cecilia Klingberg Vic WLD 5.000 31.040 36.040
11 Shaun Hunt Phix ENG 5.000 31.993 36.993
12 Euan Paterson Sweep SCT 5.000 32.071 37.071
13 Jessica Patterson Trix CAN 10.000 31.155 41.155
14 Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL 5.000 36.260 41.260
15 Tobias Sj÷berg Somollis Rossi WLD 15.000 31.458 46.458
16 Jane Elene Christensen Do It DNK 15.000 31.765 46.765
Luis Miguel Cifuentes Belmomte Yuma ESP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lee Gibson Sadie ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Thereze Woge Kate SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Niina-Liina Linna Thor FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000