Pentathlon Speedstakes

Results

Jump Height: 300           SCT: 49

Judge: Barrie James

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Gabriella Hennings Otto SWE 0.000 36.757 36.757
2 Lena Westermann Bambam WLD 0.000 37.316 37.316
3 Giacomo Marconi Nala ITA 0.000 37.911 37.911
4 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT 0.000 37.952 37.952
5 Sarah Mclean Milo ENG 0.000 38.409 38.409
6 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD 0.000 38.734 38.734
7 Marianne Slooijer Mexx NLD 0.000 39.255 39.255
8 Emanuele Barbetti Orazio ITA 0.000 39.389 39.389
9 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK 0.000 41.271 41.271
10 Nastasya Morize Légende FRA 0.000 41.558 41.558
11 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kure JPN 0.000 42.010 42.010
12 Ann Herreman Lance BEL 0.000 43.313 43.313
13 Carmen Briceño De La Rosa Narnia ESP 5.000 39.218 44.218
14 Javier Alvarez Plaza Vivaldi ESP 0.000 44.737 44.737
15 Louise Eden Fuze JSY 5.000 39.958 44.958
16 Maya Celuch Milly CAN 0.000 45.904 45.904
17 Kazutoyo Shiramatsu Evangeline Tsubaki JPN 0.000 47.253 47.253
18 Miguel Angel Pariente Sanchez Mia ESP 10.000 38.780 48.780
19 Tanya McAndrew Jet AUS 5.000 45.378 50.378
20 Liza Buckner Jefe USA 10.000 43.391 53.391

Jump Height: 400           SCT: 49

Judge: Barrie James

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Cédric Bargoin Idwall Sith Le Noir FRA 0.000 37.297 37.297
2 Jesus Fernandez Crespo Mokka ESP 0.000 38.228 38.228
3 Luciano Ganz Eva Gold ITA 0.000 38.502 38.502
4 Joost Wekken Van Der Dolfje NLD 0.000 40.558 40.558
5 Yvonne Reid Pheobe SCT 0.000 40.721 40.721
6 Steven Richardson Libby ENG 5.000 37.662 42.662
7 Nobuko Akiike Cabin JPN 0.000 43.180 43.180
8 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL 0.000 43.726 43.726
9 Tricia Elms Jive SCT 5.000 39.425 44.425
10 Anouk Herijgers Binky NLD 5.000 39.645 44.645
11 Emmanuelle Mathieu Jingle Little Black Star FRA 5.000 41.541 46.541
12 Petter Palmius Lyra SWE 10.000 38.231 48.231
13 Jean Lavalley Sprint USA 5.000 46.499 51.499
14 Cameron Bunce Ziggy ENG 10.000 41.630 51.630
15 Nicola Giraudi Lupin ITA 15.000 44.330 59.330
Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Alma de La’Almozara SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Charline Impens Alca BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Mareike Hirschfeld Feifel DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Katariina Kuiro Leevi FIN ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 500           SCT: 44

Judge: Barrie James

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Jennifer Crank P!nk USA 0.000 32.916 32.916
2 Juha Orenius Rhea FIN 0.000 34.318 34.318
3 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super ESP 0.000 35.123 35.123
4 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN 0.000 35.797 35.797
5 Roma Hervida Surprise DEU 0.000 36.372 36.372
6 Nicola Giraudi Wiki ITA 0.000 36.501 36.501
7 Paulena Simpson Graphite USA 0.000 37.318 37.318
8 David Cozar Kala ESP 0.000 37.756 37.756
9 Steven Richardson Digit ENG 5.000 35.004 40.004
10 Evgenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS 5.000 37.613 42.613
11 Javier Martin Arashi ESP 5.000 37.800 42.800
12 Jenny Kimber Guv ENG 5.000 38.046 43.046
13 Ray Always Bolt WAL 5.000 40.475 45.475
14 Marc Rabadá Rinoa ESP 10.000 37.342 47.342
15 Camille Passey Laya FRA 10.000 38.134 48.134
Alexis Costa Kaly BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Carina De Silva Vini DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jessica Ajoux Fame(US) USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Debby Hinlopen Yume NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000

Jump Height: 600           SCT: 44

Judge: Barrie James

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Dave Munnings Fame ENG 0.000 35.235 35.235
2 Sergio Sousa Cat PRT 0.000 35.270 35.270
3 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG 0.000 35.792 35.792
4 Janita Leinonen Fu FIN 0.000 36.480 36.480
5 Tanja Schmidt Blaze DEU 0.000 36.513 36.513
6 Tobias Sjöberg Somollis Rossi SWE 0.000 37.147 37.147
7 Ning Wei Apple CHN 0.000 37.717 37.717
8 Emma Haines Dexter WAL 0.000 39.715 39.715
9 Alan Short Bruce SCT 5.000 35.352 40.352
10 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN 5.000 35.639 40.639
11 Miki Miura Soledea WLD 5.000 36.595 41.595
12 Luis Miguel Rodrigo Martinez Asics ESP 5.000 36.941 41.941
13 Sasja Plug Obie NLD 5.000 38.840 43.840
Josefina Sipilä Mauri FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Euan Paterson Sweep SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Norocel Negrea Brendan ROU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Melanie Rock Puma USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tawni Burknap Jolt WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ola Kordas Stig POL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ingerid Klaveness Kuling NOR ABS 0.000 0.000