Biathlon Jumping

Running Order

Country Group: B          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 400          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Annelie Hermansson Dante WLD Shetland Sheepdog
2 Steven Richardson Libby ENG Crossbreed
3 Nadine Alshut Chaim Chaim DEU Shetland Sheepdog
4 Shenna Lemche Dynamite! WLD Mixed Breed
5 Charline Impens Alca BEL Mudi
6 Abigail Doxford Wigfield ENG Cocker Spaniel
7 Antal Van Tienen Billy WLD Mixed Breed
8 Petter Palmius Lyra SWE Pumi
9 Jennifer Crank Swift USA Border Collie
10 Anneleen Holluyn Hjatho BEL Miniature Australian Shepherd
11 Anita Kundler Mira HUN Mixed Breed
12 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Alma de La’Almozara SWE Spanish Water Dog
13 Mareike Hirschfeld Feifel DEU Shetland Sheepdog
14 Anneleen Holluyn Ippy BEL Miniature Australian Shepherd
15 Judy Reilly Tempest WLD Crossbreed
16 Keith Highley Cisco USA Mixed Breed
17 Ashleigh Butler Sullivan ENG Crossbreed
18 Chip Gerfen Trudi USA Miniature Australian Shepherd
19 Luis Sousa Sunday PRT Parson Russell Terrier
20 Cheyenne Bokma Jay DEU Shetland Sheepdog
21 Daniëlle Van Leeuwen Gipsy WLD Crossbreed
22 Gemma Haycock Ruby ENG Staffordshire Bull Terrier
23 Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE Poodle (Miniature)

Country Group: B          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 500          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Nicky Holden Tri ENG Border Collie
2 Steven Richardson Digit ENG Crossbreed
3 Jana Rieger Some DEU Border Collie
4 Sandra Bagnaresi Zippy DEU Border Collie
5 Melissa Heyse Xena BEL Border Collie
6 Fabio Natalizi Ira WLD Australian Kelpie
7 Philippe Dubois Jessy BEL Border Collie
8 Chris Tucci Bratska USA Border Collie
9 Kerry Abbott Grace ENG Working Sheep Dog
10 Linnea Nilsson Katja SWE Australian Kelpie
11 Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE Australian Kelpie
12 Jessica Ajoux Fame(US) USA Border Collie
13 Sian Illingworth Image ENG Border Collie
14 Roma Hervida Surprise DEU Border Collie
15 Nora Perge Rhea HUN Border Collie
16 Erik Denecker Tara BEL Border Collie
17 Gerardo Paleo Gomez Mia URU Border Collie
18 Luis Sousa Stradi PRT Border Collie
19 Jennifer Crank P!nk USA Border Collie
20 Vanesa Martín Barroso Kenia WLD Border Collie
21 Jessica Patterson Lux WLD Border Collie
22 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE Border Collie
23 Truus Voshart Evy WLD Unknown
24 Luis Sousa Lash PRT Border Collie
25 Jaakko Suoknuuti Dao WLD Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 600          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Horváth Attila Hanga HUN Australian Kelpie
2 Dudley Shumate Bird USA Border Collie
3 Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL Border Collie
4 Miki Miura Soledea WLD Border Collie
5 Melanie Rock Puma USA Border Collie
6 Anna Hinze May DEU Border Collie
7 Melissa Heyse Itch BEL Border Collie
8 Sergio Sousa Cat PRT Border Collie
9 Mike Bendell Spy ENG Border Collie
10 Tanja Christiansen Hunter DEU Border Collie
11 Oliver Gustke Kofi DEU Australian Shepherd
12 Dan Shaw Geek ENG Border Collie
13 Melissa Bauwens Nora BEL Border Collie
14 Manuel Martins Speed PRT Border Collie
15 Anita Káli Nash HUN Border Collie
16 Cecilia Klingberg Vic SWE Border Collie
17 Vera Neves Nikki PRT Border Collie
18 Dave Munnings Fame ENG Border Collie
19 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE Border Collie
20 Dan Millwood Blade WLD Mixed Breed
21 Fazekas Ágnes Barrique HUN Malinois
22 Tawni Burknap Jolt WLD Border Collie
23 Pepita Knuutila Iza WLD Border Collie
24 Perry Dewitt Verb WLD Border Collie
25 Amber Mccune Kaboom USA Border Collie
26 Tobias Sjöberg Somollis Rossi SWE Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 300          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Tracey Luggiero Mouse USA Jack Russell Terrier
2 Ween Sze Teoh Duchess SGP Miniature Schnauzer
3 Maria Melakari Wiki WLD Shetland Sheepdog
4 Sandra Engmann Zippo DEU Papillon
5 Gabriella Hennings Otto SWE Poodle (Miniature)
6 Diane O'Reilly Rauri Belle WLD Poodle (Miniature)
7 Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD Shetland Sheepdog
8 Gitte Van De Wiel Roxy BEL Crossbreed
9 Anita Káli Limit HUN Shetland Sheepdog
10 Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE Shetland Sheepdog
11 Cheyenne Bokma Indi DEU Shetland Sheepdog
12 Livia Nogueira Zahara PRT Shetland Sheepdog
13 Rachel Ward Nimbus ENG Shetland Sheepdog
14 Ween Sze Teoh Loki SGP Mixed Breed
15 József Ötvös Hero HUN Volpino Italiano
16 Dee Anna Gamel Kiz USA Shetland Sheepdog
17 Sarah Mclean Milo ENG Jack Russell Terrier
18 Liza Buckner Jefe USA Mixed Breed
19 Ann Herreman Lance BEL Shetland Sheepdog
20 Emma Ivarsson Katla SWE Shetland Sheepdog
21 Andréa Daprile Zoé BEL Bichon Frise
22 Fabio Mosca Chanel WLD Jack Russell Terrier
23 Pearlene Lim Terry Chew SGP Mixed Breed
24 Lena Westermann Bambam WLD Poodle (Miniature)
25 Sina Just Kiss DEU Poodle (Miniature)
26 Stacey Irwin-Burns Sam ENG Crossbreed

Country Group: A          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 400          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Berit Kittel Soya ESP Portuguese Podengo
2 Anouk Herijgers Binky NLD Boerenfox Terrier
3 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL English Cocker Spaniel
4 Jennifer Kent Max SCT Patterdale Terrier
5 Lillian Rose Dundee DNK Poodle (Miniature)
6 Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK Shetland Sheepdog
7 Daniela Lubei Ebby AUT Shetland Sheepdog
8 Eerjan de Bruijn Laika NLD Shetland Sheepdog
9 Mariën Balt Zyzo NLD Crossbreed
10 Oliver Eden Flux JSY Shetland Sheepdog
11 Gabriele Breitenseher Aileen AUT Shetland Sheepdog
12 James Davies Tommy WAL Jack Russell Terrier
13 Moe Nakanishi Tsuki JPN Poodle (Miniature)
14 Alfredo Ortiz Dunah ESP English Cocker Spaniel
15 Melanie Cargill Secret SCT Cocker Spaniel
16 Di Poingdestre Eddie JSY Beagle
17 Louise Fabricius Bob DNK Jack Russell Terrier
18 Nobuko Akiike Cabin JPN Poodle (Miniature)
19 Rachael Gilmour Bean SCT Jack Russell Terrier
20 Daniella Smilie Mungo WAL English Cocker Spaniel
21 Luis Luque Melendi ESP Poodle (Toy)
22 Akiko Yamada Oley JPN Kooikerhondje

Country Group: A          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 500          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Ray Always Bolt WAL Border Collie
2 Hermann Schauhuber Beevy AUT Border Collie
3 Miriam Břnnelykke Selma DNK Australian Shepherd
4 Berit Kittel Nupsi ESP Spanish Water Dog
5 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Cata VEN Border Collie
6 Trine Sartou Rasmussen Fanttas DNK Border Collie
7 Petra Reichetzer Paisley AUT Border Collie
8 Rachael Slocombe Jake NZL Border Collie
9 Michelle Sturge Ben WAL Border Collie
10 Hermann Schauhuber Haily AUT Border Collie
11 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super ESP Border Collie
12 Guadalupe González Ramírez Truffa MEX Schnauzer
13 Euan Paterson Crazee SCT Border Collie
14 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN Border Collie
15 David Cozar Kala ESP Border Collie
16 Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD Border Collie
17 Francisco José De La Cruz Colorado Hampi VEN Border Collie
18 Laura Short Beryl SCT Border Collie
19 Aimee Kerton Luna WAL Border Collie
20 Debby Hinlopen Yume NLD Shetland Sheepdog
21 Pablo De La Nava González Maya MEX Border Collie
22 Sandra Lima da Silva V SCT Border Collie
23 Marc Rabadá Rinoa ESP Border Collie
24 Henk Timmer Feng NLD Border Collie
25 Nathalie De Korte-Tarant Koda NLD Border Collie
26 Tina Skotte Rindom Be DNK Border Collie
27 Hidetomo Yoshimoto Hotaru JPN Border Collie

Country Group: A          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 600          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN Border Collie
2 Eiichi Sakai Paddington JPN Border Collie
3 Daniela Souczek Ruby AUT Border Collie
4 Peter Assendorp Nilo NLD Border Collie
5 Chikage Isowaki Zet JPN Border Collie
6 Kert Kerton Figaro WAL Border Collie
7 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN Border Collie
8 Marjolein Pad Van Der Fly NLD Border Collie
9 Stuart Harmes Mole WAL Border Collie
10 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Malibu ESP Border Collie
11 Jane Elene Christensen Do It DNK Border Collie
12 Luis Miguel Rodrigo Martinez Asics ESP Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois)
13 Sasja Plug Obie NLD Border Collie
14 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Trice ARG Border Collie
15 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Apu VEN Border Collie
16 Euan Paterson Meg SCT Border Collie
17 Dane Redford Edge SCT Border Collie
18 Stuart Harmes Woof WAL Border Collie
19 Yasuko Nakatani Noble JPN Golden Retriever
20 Diana Rissling Josie AUT Crossbreed
21 Leire De La Nava González Hera MEX Border Collie
22 Alan Short Bruce SCT Border Collie
23 Ea Sofie Marmolin Coda DNK Border Collie
24 Jane Elene Christensen Chip DNK Border Collie
25 Alex Olivera Runa ESP Border Collie
26 Yvonne Reid Jace SCT Border Collie

Country Group: A          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 300          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK Poodle (Miniature)
2 Fernando Estevez Costas Arya ARG Poodle (Miniature)
3 Markus Fuska Cerry Lee AUT Shetland Sheepdog
4 Marianne Slooijer Mexx NLD Poodle (Miniature)
5 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL Poodle (Miniature)
6 Trine Sřrensen Lillie DNK Jack Russell Terrier
7 Petra Reichetzer Pixxel AUT Shetland Sheepdog
8 Michelle Henderson Pinto SCT Poodle (Toy)
9 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Narnia ESP Shetland Sheepdog
10 Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK Jack Russell Terrier
11 Kaori Kanemasa Naru JPN Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
12 Markus Fuska Nala AUT Crossbreed
13 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT Jack Russell Terrier
14 Leire De La Nava González Huehuecoyotl MEX Poodle (Toy)
15 Sue Powell Skittle WAL Shetland Sheepdog
16 Nicolas Alcaide Lafayette ESP Poodle (Miniature)
17 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kure JPN Miniature Pinscher
18 Debbie Phillips Kes WAL English Cocker Spaniel
19 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD Poodle (Toy)
20 Yvonne Reid Kelsy SCT Jack Russell Terrier
21 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD Shetland Sheepdog
22 Greta Venegas Cruz Pixar MEX Jack Russell Terrier
23 Louise Eden Fuze JSY Shetland Sheepdog
24 Kazutoyo Shiramatsu Evangeline Tsubaki JPN Poodle (Toy)
25 Sergio Ruiz Jimenez Xira ESP Miniature Schnauzer
26 Marisa Laura Rios Noya Eris ARG Shetland Sheepdog

Country Group: C          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 400          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Sarah Novak Mr. Fitz CAN Jack Russell Terrier
2 Esther Marie Jřrgensen Lita NOR Danish-Swedish Farm Dog
3 Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS Mudi
4 Cédric Bargoin Idwall Sith Le Noir FRA Shetland Sheepdog
5 Lorenzo Simi Abigail ITA Pumi
6 Ole Kristoffer R. B. Saglřkken Evo NOR Pyrenean Sheepdog
7 Ulla Viholainen Massimo FIN Poodle (Miniature)
8 Kayl McCann Funkee Monkee CAN Crossbreed
9 Cristina Collina Mojito ITA Shetland Sheepdog
10 Pauline Jenn I'M Just Magic FRA Shetland Sheepdog
11 Angela Rampazzo Melinda ITA Parson Russell Terrier
12 Rachael Fullerton Tiki AUS Poodle (Miniature)
13 Jamie Moreau Wink CAN Crossbreed
14 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Mira NOR Danish-Swedish Farm Dog
15 Marianne Fried Nouvel CHE Poodle (Standard)
16 Vera Räsänen Milli FIN Parson Russell Terrier
17 Katariina Kuiro Leevi FIN Shetland Sheepdog
18 Brigitte Leu Melody CHE Crossbreed
19 Lilian Oehler Ronan CHE Kooikerhondje
20 Arnaud Schwab Heos FRA Shetland Sheepdog

Country Group: C          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 500          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL Border Collie
2 Francesca Tari Capone Amy ITA Border Collie
3 Song Qizhou Jin Niuniu CHN Border Collie
4 Nicola Giraudi Wiki ITA Border Collie
5 Kuang Yi Adian CHN English Springer Spaniel
6 Mary Morgan Dice NIR Shetland Sheepdog
7 Enrico Collini Virginia ITA Australian Cattle Dog
8 Evgenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS Border Collie
9 Juha Orenius Rhea FIN Border Collie
10 Georges Desbonnez Fly FRA Border Collie
11 Caroline Lebas Izzy FRA Border Collie
12 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN Border Collie
13 Catherine Porter Ziva NIR Crossbreed
14 Sue Moon Fire AUS Crossbreed
15 Tang Zhe Robin CHN Border Collie
16 Mari Kaplas Hu FIN Australian kelpie
17 Francisca Mcdonald Geordie AUS Crossbreed
18 Sigurd Lenes Ville NOR Border Collie
19 Josh Holmes Ice CAN Border Collie
20 Rikke Katrin Masternes Saiva NOR Labrador Retriever
21 Anna Orenius Sini FIN Border Collie
22 Justine Baudhuin Hoss FRA Border Collie
23 Tiffany Salmon Chill CAN Border Collie
24 Christiane Hansen Harley NOR Border Collie

Country Group: C          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 600          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Ola Kordas Dessa POL Border Collie
2 Antonella Scianatico Kimberly ITA Border Collie
3 Janita Leinonen Fu FIN Border Collie
4 Sarah Mcdowell Cali AUS Border Collie
5 Josh Holmes Bo CAN Border Collie
6 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN Border Collie
7 Aurélie Garnier Jaguar FRA Border Collie
8 Norocel Negrea Brendan ROU Border Collie
9 Jeanne Graf Spylo CHE Golden Retriever
10 Lene Kristin Wilhelmsen Snitt NOR Border Collie
11 Curtis Mullan Retro NIR Bearded Collie
12 Jennifer McCaffrey Jimmy Cash CAN Border Collie
13 Miriam Mariani Run Run ITA Border Collie
14 Justine Davenport Summit CAN Border Collie
15 Roberta Boscolo Roger ITA Border Collie
16 Emily Abrahams Loki AUS Border Collie
17 Davina Fantini Heiley Hyumi Moon FRA Border Collie
18 Lene Kristin Wilhelmsen Minus NOR Border Collie
19 Jenni Leino Nadi FIN Border Collie
20 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA Border Collie
21 Andre Landry Crash CAN Border Collie
22 Heather Grant Emily NIR Golden Retriever
23 Marko Kivihalme Jay FIN Border Collie
24 Ola Kordas Stig POL Border collie
25 Ning Wei Apple CHN Border Collie
26 Catherine Porter Yogi NIR Border Collie
27 Ingerid Klaveness Kuling NOR Border Collie
28 Nicola Giraudi Eira ITA Border Collie
29 Olga Smirnova Zuman RUS Border Collie

Country Group: C          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 300          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Moen NOR Jack Russell Terrier
2 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA Shetland Sheepdog
3 Mari Oksanen Hippu FIN Shetland Sheepdog
4 Tanya McAndrew Jet AUS Pomeranian
5 Giacomo Marconi Nala ITA Mixed Breed
6 Mariia Makushina Afina RUS Jack Russell Terrier
7 Li Yongquan One One CHN Poodle (Toy)
8 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE Scottish Terrier
9 Petri Heinonen Blitz FIN Shetland Sheepdog
10 Maya Celuch Milly CAN Pembroke Welsh Corgi
11 Natalie Szita Nixon CAN Chihuahua
12 Nina Hiltunen Buffy FIN Patterdale Terrier
13 Feng Dao Kimi CHN Poodle (Toy)
14 Francesco Raho Lucy ITA Shetland Sheepdog
15 Marine Costes Diddle FRA Papillon
16 Christine Lund Krane Ia NOR Lancashire Heeler
17 Michael Magee Hitchcock CHE Scottish Terrier
18 Mado Bischofberger Manila CHE Papillon
19 Gail Kamitomo Frankie CAN Papillon
20 Veronique Toniolo Swat ITA Shetland Sheepdog
21 Tone Cecilie Hřgestřl Herr Flick NOR Shetland Sheepdog
22 Samantha Thibaut Idylle FRA Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
23 Paolo Bezzi Maple ITA Shetland Sheepdog