Pentathlon Agility 1

Running Order

Country Group: C          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 500          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Evgenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS Border Collie
2 Mari Kaplas Hu FIN Australian kelpie
3 Camille Passey Laya FRA Border Collie
4 Catherine Porter Ziva NIR Crossbreed
5 Juha Orenius Rhea FIN Border Collie
6 Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL Border Collie
7 Georges Desbonnez Fly FRA Border Collie
8 Tang Zhe Robin CHN Border Collie
9 Beatrice Pinchetti Witch ITA Border Collie
10 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN Border Collie
11 Mary Morgan Dice NIR Shetland Sheepdog
12 Christiane Hansen Harley NOR Border Collie
13 Nicola Giraudi Wiki ITA Border Collie
14 Justine Baudhuin Hoss FRA Border Collie
15 Josh Holmes Ice CAN Border Collie
16 Francisca Mcdonald Geordie AUS Crossbreed
17 Bee Backlund Hip FIN Border Collie
18 Rikke Katrin Masternes Saiva NOR Labrador Retriever
19 Michele D'Adamo Luna ITA Croatian Sheepdog
20 Song Qizhou Jin Niuniu CHN Border Collie
21 Sigurd Lenes Ville NOR Border Collie
22 Sue Moon Fire AUS Crossbreed
23 Kuang Yi Adian CHN English Springer Spaniel

Country Group: C          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 600          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Ola Kordas Dessa POL Border Collie
2 Josefina Sipilä Mauri FIN Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
3 Curtis Mullan Retro NIR Bearded Collie
4 Giovanni Chiapparo Lulů ITA Border Collie
5 Catherine Porter Yogi NIR Border Collie
6 Davina Fantini Heiley Hyumi Moon FRA Border Collie
7 Lene Kristin Wilhelmsen Snitt NOR Border Collie
8 Emily Abrahams Loki AUS Border Collie
9 Ning Wei Apple CHN Border Collie
10 Marko Kivihalme Jay FIN Border Collie
11 Heather Grant Emily NIR Golden Retriever
12 Kim Collins Fenway CAN Border Collie
13 Giacomo Marconi Hook ITA Mixed Breed
14 Ola Kordas Stig POL Border collie
15 Sarah Mcdowell Cali AUS Border Collie
16 Ingerid Klaveness Kuling NOR Border Collie
17 Stacy Frigon Luke CAN Border Collie
18 Katrina Miller Skye CAN Border Collie
19 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA Border Collie
20 Andre Landry Crash CAN Border Collie
21 Nicola Giraudi Brick ITA Border Collie
22 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN Border Collie
23 Lene Kristin Wilhelmsen Minus NOR Border Collie
24 Jeanne Graf Spylo CHE Golden Retriever
25 Olga Smirnova Zuman RUS Border Collie
26 Kévin Odile Funny Boy FRA Border Collie
27 Norocel Negrea Brendan ROU Border Collie
28 Janita Leinonen Fu FIN Border Collie

Country Group: C          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 300          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Laura Barlassina Meggy ITA Shetland Sheepdog
2 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Moen NOR Jack Russell Terrier
3 Mariia Makushina Afina RUS Jack Russell Terrier
4 Gail Kamitomo Frankie CAN Papillon
5 Nina Hiltunen Buffy FIN Patterdale Terrier
6 Natalie Szita Nixon CAN Chihuahua
7 Francesco Raho Lucy ITA Shetland Sheepdog
8 Feng Dao Kimi CHN Poodle (Toy)
9 Michael Magee Hitchcock CHE Scottish Terrier
10 Petri Heinonen Blitz FIN Shetland Sheepdog
11 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA Shetland Sheepdog
12 Maya Celuch Milly CAN Pembroke Welsh Corgi
13 Samantha Thibaut Idylle FRA Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
14 Mado Bischofberger Manila CHE Papillon
15 Li Yongquan One One CHN Poodle (Toy)
16 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE Scottish Terrier
17 Christine Lund Krane Ia NOR Lancashire Heeler
18 Nastasya Morize Légende FRA Shetland Sheepdog
19 Emanuele Barbetti Orazio ITA Jack Russell Terrier
20 Tone Cecilie Hřgestřl Herr Flick NOR Shetland Sheepdog
21 Mari Oksanen Hippu FIN Shetland Sheepdog
22 Tanya McAndrew Jet AUS Pomeranian
23 Giacomo Marconi Nala ITA Mixed Breed

Country Group: C          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 400          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Nicola Giraudi Lupin ITA Shetland Sheepdog
2 Jamie Moreau Wink CAN Crossbreed
3 Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS Mudi
4 Kayl McCann Funkee Monkee CAN Crossbreed
5 Angela Rampazzo Melinda ITA Parson Russell Terrier
6 Katariina Kuiro Leevi FIN Shetland Sheepdog
7 Rachael Fullerton Tiki AUS Poodle (Miniature)
8 Luciano Ganz Eva Gold ITA Parson Russell Terrier
9 Marianne Fried Nouvel CHE Poodle (Standard)
10 Ole Kristoffer R. B. Saglřkken Evo NOR Pyrenean Sheepdog
11 Lorenzo Simi Abigail ITA Pumi
12 Pauline Jenn I'M Just Magic FRA Shetland Sheepdog
13 Vera Räsänen Milli FIN Parson Russell Terrier
14 Brigitte Leu Melody CHE Crossbreed
15 Cédric Bargoin Idwall Sith Le Noir FRA Shetland Sheepdog
16 Emmanuelle Mathieu Jingle Little Black Star FRA Shetland Sheepdog
17 Lilian Oehler Ronan CHE Kooikerhondje
18 Maria Hirvonen Miux FIN Pyrenean Sheepdog
19 Kelly St-Jacques Tango CAN Shetland Sheepdog
20 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Mira NOR Danish-Swedish Farm Dog
21 Esther Marie Jřrgensen Lita NOR Danish-Swedish Farm Dog

Country Group: B          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 500          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Gerardo Paleo Gomez Mia URU Border Collie
2 Jana Rieger Some DEU Border Collie
3 Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE Australian Kelpie
4 Vanesa Martín Barroso Kenia WLD Border Collie
5 Paulena Simpson Graphite USA Border Collie
6 Alexis Costa Kaly BEL Border Collie
7 Benoit Daubie Nuts BEL Border Collie
8 Jennifer Crank P!nk USA Border Collie
9 Jenny Kimber Guv ENG Working Sheep Dog
10 Luis Sousa Stradi PRT Border Collie
11 Sandra Zeuner Baileys DEU Miniature Australian Shepherd
12 Truus Voshart Evy WLD Unknown
13 Jaakko Suoknuuti Dao WLD Border Collie
14 Franky De Witte Laser BEL Border Collie
15 Fabio Natalizi Ira WLD Australian Kelpie
16 Steven Richardson Digit ENG Crossbreed
17 Linnea Nilsson Katja SWE Australian Kelpie
18 Nora Perge Rhea HUN Border Collie
19 Roma Hervida Surprise DEU Border Collie
20 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE Border Collie
21 Petra Patcha Sookie SWE Kelphie
22 Jessica Patterson Lux WLD Border Collie
23 Jessica Ajoux Fame(US) USA Border Collie
24 Luis Sousa Lash PRT Border Collie
25 Alan Wildman Mynx ENG Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 600          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Dan Millwood Blade WLD Mixed Breed
2 Vera Neves Nikki PRT Border Collie
3 Sergio Sousa Cat PRT Border Collie
4 Annette Parker Maze ENG Border Collie
5 David Vannieuwkerke Viper BEL Border Collie
6 Dudley Shumate Bird USA Border Collie
7 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE Border Collie
8 Dave Munnings Fame ENG Border Collie
9 Tobias Sjöberg Somollis Rossi SWE Border Collie
10 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG Border Collie
11 Anna Kiss Elmo HUN Australian Kelpie
12 Tawni Burknap Jolt WLD Border Collie
13 Melanie Rock Puma USA Border Collie
14 Andrea Veizer Grit HUN Australian Shepherd
15 Anna Hinze May DEU Border Collie
16 Pepita Knuutila Iza WLD Border Collie
17 Kristof Roegiers Lenka BEL White Swiss Shepherd Dog
18 Tanja Schmidt Blaze DEU Border Collie
19 Perry Dewitt Verb WLD Border Collie
20 Amber Mccune Kaboom USA Border Collie
21 Melissa Heyse Aycko BEL Border Collie
22 Manuel Martins Speed PRT Border Collie
23 Tanja Christiansen Hunter DEU Border Collie
24 Miki Miura Soledea WLD Border Collie
25 Cecilia Klingberg Vic SWE Border Collie
26 Anita Káli Cube HUN Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 300          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Tracey Luggiero Mouse USA Jack Russell Terrier
2 Tracy Ryan Tink ENG German Spitz
3 Kristina Schnichels Chumba DEU Jack Russell Terrier
4 Ween Sze Teoh Duchess SGP Miniature Schnauzer
5 Fabio Mosca Chanel WLD Jack Russell Terrier
6 Anita Káli Limit HUN Shetland Sheepdog
7 Pearlene Lim Terry Chew SGP Mixed Breed
8 Maria Melakari Wiki WLD Shetland Sheepdog
9 Gitte Van De Wiel Roxy BEL Crossbreed
10 Sandra Engmann Zippo DEU Papillon
11 Emma Ivarsson Katla SWE Shetland Sheepdog
12 Ann Herreman Lance BEL Shetland Sheepdog
13 Liza Buckner Jefe USA Mixed Breed
14 Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD Shetland Sheepdog
15 Tamsin Harris-Bryant Taffy ENG Jack Russell Terrier
16 Lena Westermann Bambam WLD Poodle (Miniature)
17 Diane O'Reilly Rauri Belle WLD Poodle (Miniature)
18 Ween Sze Teoh Loki SGP Mixed Breed
19 Gabriella Hennings Otto SWE Poodle (Miniature)
20 Andréa Daprile Zoé BEL Bichon Frise
21 Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE Shetland Sheepdog
22 Livia Nogueira Zahara PRT Shetland Sheepdog
23 Sina Just Kiss DEU Poodle (Miniature)
24 Dee Anna Gamel Kiz USA Shetland Sheepdog
25 József Ötvös Hero HUN Volpino Italiano
26 Sarah Mclean Milo ENG Jack Russell Terrier

Country Group: B          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 400          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE Poodle (Miniature)
2 Jean Lavalley Sprint USA Shetland Sheepdog
3 Patricia De Kezel Matty BEL Poodle (Miniature)
4 Charline Impens Alca BEL Mudi
5 Shenna Lemche Dynamite! WLD Mixed Breed
6 Chip Gerfen Trudi USA Miniature Australian Shepherd
7 Nicola Garrett Z ENG Shetland Sheepdog
8 Cameron Bunce Ziggy ENG Crossbreed
9 Nadine Alshut Chaim Chaim DEU Shetland Sheepdog
10 Antal Van Tienen Billy WLD Mixed Breed
11 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU Shetland Sheepdog
12 Luis Sousa Sunday PRT Parson Russell Terrier
13 Daniëlle Van Leeuwen Gipsy WLD Crossbreed
14 Steven Richardson Libby ENG Crossbreed
15 Jennifer Crank Swift USA Border Collie
16 Judy Reilly Tempest WLD Crossbreed
17 Petter Palmius Lyra SWE Pumi
18 Anita Kundler Mira HUN Mixed Breed
19 Ashleigh Butler Sullivan ENG Crossbreed
20 Annelie Hermansson Dante WLD Shetland Sheepdog
21 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Alma de La’Almozara SWE Spanish Water Dog
22 Mareike Hirschfeld Feifel DEU Shetland Sheepdog
23 Philippe Dubois Mauro BEL Crossbreed
24 Marita Davies Harvey ENG German Spitz

Country Group: A          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 500          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Claudine Longueira-Barr Billie WAL Kelphie
2 Ray Always Bolt WAL Border Collie
3 Miriam Břnnelykke Selma DNK Australian Shepherd
4 Trine Sartou Rasmussen Fanttas DNK Border Collie
5 Hermann Schauhuber Beevy AUT Border Collie
6 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Cata VEN Border Collie
7 Petra Reichetzer Paisley AUT Border Collie
8 Hidetomo Yoshimoto Hotaru JPN Border Collie
9 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super ESP Border Collie
10 David Cozar Kala ESP Border Collie
11 Sandra Lima da Silva V SCT Border Collie
12 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN Border Collie
13 Michelle Sturge Ben WAL Border Collie
14 Debby Hinlopen Yume NLD Shetland Sheepdog
15 Erin Inverarity Sam SCT English Springer Spaniel
16 Carina De Silva Vini DNK Border Collie
17 Jennifer Hart Giggle SCT Bearded Collie
18 Hermann Schauhuber Haily AUT Border Collie
19 Javier Martin Arashi ESP Border Collie
20 Francisco José De La Cruz Colorado Hampi VEN Border Collie
21 Pablo De La Nava González Maya MEX Border Collie
22 Bianca Van Gastel Juicy NLD Border Collie
23 Guadalupe González Ramírez Truffa MEX Schnauzer
24 Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD Border Collie
25 Rachael Slocombe Jake NZL Border Collie
26 Henk Timmer Feng NLD Border Collie
27 Marc Rabadá Rinoa ESP Border Collie

Country Group: A          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 600          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Leire De La Nava González Hera MEX Border Collie
2 Adolfo Rodriguez Magui ESP Border Collie
3 Yasuko Nakatani Noble JPN Golden Retriever
4 Dane Redford Miley SCT Border Collie
5 Ea Sofie Marmolin Coda DNK Border Collie
6 Luis Miguel Rodrigo Martinez Asics ESP Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois)
7 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Trice ARG Border Collie
8 Alan Short Bruce SCT Border Collie
9 Jane Elene Christensen Chip DNK Border Collie
10 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Apu VEN Border Collie
11 Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN Border Collie
12 Sasja Plug Pippa NLD Border Collie
13 Thomas Ammitzbřll Odd-eye DNK Border Collie
14 Martin Cavill Zeke WAL Border Collie
15 Eiichi Sakai Paddington JPN Border Collie
16 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN Border Collie
17 Stuart Harmes Mole WAL Border Collie
18 Marjolein Pad Van Der Fly NLD Border Collie
19 Diana Rissling Josie AUT Crossbreed
20 Sasja Plug Obie NLD Border Collie
21 Daniela Souczek Ruby AUT Border Collie
22 Jose Antonio Garcia Marquez Mecha ESP Malinois
23 Alberto Gonzalez Gracia Keko ESP Labrador Retriever
24 Euan Paterson Sweep SCT Border Collie
25 Emma Haines Dexter WAL Border Collie
26 Chikage Isowaki Zet JPN Border Collie

Country Group: A          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 300          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD Shetland Sheepdog
2 Sifra de Paauw Day NLD Crossbreed
3 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT Jack Russell Terrier
4 Miguel Angel Pariente Sanchez Mia ESP Unknown
5 Javier Alvarez Plaza Unique Goldie Pokubsky ESP Papillon
6 Debbie Phillips Kes WAL English Cocker Spaniel
7 Kazutoyo Shiramatsu Evangeline Tsubaki JPN Poodle (Toy)
8 Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK Jack Russell Terrier
9 Markus Fuska Cerry Lee AUT Shetland Sheepdog
10 Kaori Kanemasa Naru JPN Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
11 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Narnia ESP Shetland Sheepdog
12 Leire De La Nava González Huehuecoyotl MEX Poodle (Toy)
13 Petra Reichetzer Pixxel AUT Shetland Sheepdog
14 Marisa Laura Rios Noya Eris ARG Shetland Sheepdog
15 Katrina Hands Minx SCT Crossbreed
16 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD Poodle (Toy)
17 Fernando Estevez Costas Arya ARG Poodle (Miniature)
18 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kure JPN Miniature Pinscher
19 Javier Alvarez Plaza Vivaldi ESP Papillon
20 Julie Tambjerg Dina DNK Shetland Sheepdog
21 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL Poodle (Miniature)
22 Markus Fuska Nala AUT Crossbreed
23 Miree Quechon Jess SCT Schipperke
24 Marianne Slooijer Mexx NLD Poodle (Miniature)
25 Louise Eden Fuze JSY Shetland Sheepdog
26 Sue Powell Skittle WAL Shetland Sheepdog
27 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK Poodle (Miniature)
28 Greta Venegas Cruz Pixar MEX Jack Russell Terrier

Country Group: A          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 400          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Jesus Fernandez Crespo Mokka ESP English Cocker Spaniel
2 Melanie Cargill Secret SCT Cocker Spaniel
3 Luis Luque Melendi ESP Poodle (Toy)
4 Joost Wekken Van Der Dolfje NLD Mixed Breed
5 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL English Cocker Spaniel
6 Daniela Lubei Ebby AUT Shetland Sheepdog
7 Oliver Eden Flux JSY Shetland Sheepdog
8 Lillian Rose Dundee DNK Poodle (Miniature)
9 Gabriele Breitenseher Aileen AUT Shetland Sheepdog
10 Moe Nakanishi Tsuki JPN Poodle (Miniature)
11 Tricia Elms Jive SCT Poodle (Miniature)
12 Martin Cavill Oakley WAL English Cocker Spaniel
13 Susanne Rřdtness Gabi DNK Kromfohrlander
14 Eva Vazquez Morales Alpargata ESP Spanish Water Dog
15 Nobuko Akiike Cabin JPN Poodle (Miniature)
16 Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK Shetland Sheepdog
17 Yvonne Reid Pheobe SCT Cocker Spaniel
18 Eerjan de Bruijn Laika NLD Shetland Sheepdog
19 Anouk Herijgers Binky NLD Boerenfox Terrier
20 Di Poingdestre Eddie JSY Beagle
21 James Davies Tommy WAL Jack Russell Terrier
22 Akiko Yamada Oley JPN Kooikerhondje