Pentathlon Jumping 1

Running Order

Country Group: B          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 400          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Ashleigh Butler Sullivan ENG Crossbreed
2 Annelie Hermansson Dante WLD Shetland Sheepdog
3 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Alma de La’Almozara SWE Spanish Water Dog
4 Mareike Hirschfeld Feifel DEU Shetland Sheepdog
5 Philippe Dubois Mauro BEL Crossbreed
6 Marita Davies Harvey ENG German Spitz
7 Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE Poodle (Miniature)
8 Jean Lavalley Sprint USA Shetland Sheepdog
9 Patricia De Kezel Matty BEL Poodle (Miniature)
10 Charline Impens Alca BEL Mudi
11 Shenna Lemche Dynamite! WLD Mixed Breed
12 Chip Gerfen Trudi USA Miniature Australian Shepherd
13 Nicola Garrett Z ENG Shetland Sheepdog
14 Cameron Bunce Ziggy ENG Crossbreed
15 Nadine Alshut Chaim Chaim DEU Shetland Sheepdog
16 Antal Van Tienen Billy WLD Mixed Breed
17 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU Shetland Sheepdog
18 Luis Sousa Sunday PRT Parson Russell Terrier
19 Daniëlle Van Leeuwen Gipsy WLD Crossbreed
20 Steven Richardson Libby ENG Crossbreed
21 Jennifer Crank Swift USA Border Collie
22 Judy Reilly Tempest WLD Crossbreed
23 Petter Palmius Lyra SWE Pumi
24 Anita Kundler Mira HUN Mixed Breed

Country Group: B          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 500          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Roma Hervida Surprise DEU Border Collie
2 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE Border Collie
3 Petra Patcha Sookie SWE Kelphie
4 Jessica Patterson Lux WLD Border Collie
5 Jessica Ajoux Fame(US) USA Border Collie
6 Luis Sousa Lash PRT Border Collie
7 Alan Wildman Mynx ENG Border Collie
8 Gerardo Paleo Gomez Mia URU Border Collie
9 Jana Rieger Some DEU Border Collie
10 Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE Australian Kelpie
11 Vanesa Martín Barroso Kenia WLD Border Collie
12 Paulena Simpson Graphite USA Border Collie
13 Alexis Costa Kaly BEL Border Collie
14 Benoit Daubie Nuts BEL Border Collie
15 Jennifer Crank P!nk USA Border Collie
16 Jenny Kimber Guv ENG Working Sheep Dog
17 Luis Sousa Stradi PRT Border Collie
18 Sandra Zeuner Baileys DEU Miniature Australian Shepherd
19 Truus Voshart Evy WLD Unknown
20 Jaakko Suoknuuti Dao WLD Border Collie
21 Franky De Witte Laser BEL Border Collie
22 Fabio Natalizi Ira WLD Australian Kelpie
23 Steven Richardson Digit ENG Crossbreed
24 Linnea Nilsson Katja SWE Australian Kelpie
25 Nora Perge Rhea HUN Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 600          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Melissa Heyse Aycko BEL Border Collie
2 Manuel Martins Speed PRT Border Collie
3 Tanja Christiansen Hunter DEU Border Collie
4 Miki Miura Soledea WLD Border Collie
5 Cecilia Klingberg Vic SWE Border Collie
6 Anita Káli Cube HUN Border Collie
7 Dan Millwood Blade WLD Mixed Breed
8 Vera Neves Nikki PRT Border Collie
9 Sergio Sousa Cat PRT Border Collie
10 Annette Parker Maze ENG Border Collie
11 David Vannieuwkerke Viper BEL Border Collie
12 Dudley Shumate Bird USA Border Collie
13 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE Border Collie
14 Dave Munnings Fame ENG Border Collie
15 Tobias Sjöberg Somollis Rossi SWE Border Collie
16 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG Border Collie
17 Anna Kiss Elmo HUN Australian Kelpie
18 Tawni Burknap Jolt WLD Border Collie
19 Melanie Rock Puma USA Border Collie
20 Andrea Veizer Grit HUN Australian Shepherd
21 Anna Hinze May DEU Border Collie
22 Pepita Knuutila Iza WLD Border Collie
23 Kristof Roegiers Lenka BEL White Swiss Shepherd Dog
24 Tanja Schmidt Blaze DEU Border Collie
25 Perry Dewitt Verb WLD Border Collie
26 Amber Mccune Kaboom USA Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 300          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE Shetland Sheepdog
2 Livia Nogueira Zahara PRT Shetland Sheepdog
3 Sina Just Kiss DEU Poodle (Miniature)
4 Dee Anna Gamel Kiz USA Shetland Sheepdog
5 József Ötvös Hero HUN Volpino Italiano
6 Sarah Mclean Milo ENG Jack Russell Terrier
7 Tracey Luggiero Mouse USA Jack Russell Terrier
8 Tracy Ryan Tink ENG German Spitz
9 Kristina Schnichels Chumba DEU Jack Russell Terrier
10 Ween Sze Teoh Duchess SGP Miniature Schnauzer
11 Fabio Mosca Chanel WLD Jack Russell Terrier
12 Anita Káli Limit HUN Shetland Sheepdog
13 Pearlene Lim Terry Chew SGP Mixed Breed
14 Maria Melakari Wiki WLD Shetland Sheepdog
15 Gitte Van De Wiel Roxy BEL Crossbreed
16 Sandra Engmann Zippo DEU Papillon
17 Emma Ivarsson Katla SWE Shetland Sheepdog
18 Ann Herreman Lance BEL Shetland Sheepdog
19 Liza Buckner Jefe USA Mixed Breed
20 Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD Shetland Sheepdog
21 Tamsin Harris-Bryant Taffy ENG Jack Russell Terrier
22 Lena Westermann Bambam WLD Poodle (Miniature)
23 Diane O'Reilly Rauri Belle WLD Poodle (Miniature)
24 Ween Sze Teoh Loki SGP Mixed Breed
25 Gabriella Hennings Otto SWE Poodle (Miniature)
26 Andréa Daprile Zoé BEL Bichon Frise

Country Group: A          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 400          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Yvonne Reid Pheobe SCT Cocker Spaniel
2 Eerjan de Bruijn Laika NLD Shetland Sheepdog
3 Anouk Herijgers Binky NLD Boerenfox Terrier
4 Di Poingdestre Eddie JSY Beagle
5 James Davies Tommy WAL Jack Russell Terrier
6 Akiko Yamada Oley JPN Kooikerhondje
7 Jesus Fernandez Crespo Mokka ESP English Cocker Spaniel
8 Melanie Cargill Secret SCT Cocker Spaniel
9 Luis Luque Melendi ESP Poodle (Toy)
10 Joost Wekken Van Der Dolfje NLD Mixed Breed
11 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL English Cocker Spaniel
12 Daniela Lubei Ebby AUT Shetland Sheepdog
13 Oliver Eden Flux JSY Shetland Sheepdog
14 Lillian Rose Dundee DNK Poodle (Miniature)
15 Gabriele Breitenseher Aileen AUT Shetland Sheepdog
16 Moe Nakanishi Tsuki JPN Poodle (Miniature)
17 Tricia Elms Jive SCT Poodle (Miniature)
18 Martin Cavill Oakley WAL English Cocker Spaniel
19 Susanne Rřdtness Gabi DNK Kromfohrlander
20 Eva Vazquez Morales Alpargata ESP Spanish Water Dog
21 Nobuko Akiike Cabin JPN Poodle (Miniature)
22 Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK Shetland Sheepdog

Country Group: A          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 500          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Bianca Van Gastel Juicy NLD Border Collie
2 Guadalupe González Ramírez Truffa MEX Schnauzer
3 Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD Border Collie
4 Rachael Slocombe Jake NZL Border Collie
5 Henk Timmer Feng NLD Border Collie
6 Marc Rabadá Rinoa ESP Border Collie
7 Claudine Longueira-Barr Billie WAL Kelphie
8 Ray Always Bolt WAL Border Collie
9 Miriam Břnnelykke Selma DNK Australian Shepherd
10 Trine Sartou Rasmussen Fanttas DNK Border Collie
11 Hermann Schauhuber Beevy AUT Border Collie
12 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Cata VEN Border Collie
13 Petra Reichetzer Paisley AUT Border Collie
14 Hidetomo Yoshimoto Hotaru JPN Border Collie
15 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super ESP Border Collie
16 David Cozar Kala ESP Border Collie
17 Sandra Lima da Silva V SCT Border Collie
18 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN Border Collie
19 Michelle Sturge Ben WAL Border Collie
20 Debby Hinlopen Yume NLD Shetland Sheepdog
21 Erin Inverarity Sam SCT English Springer Spaniel
22 Carina De Silva Vini DNK Border Collie
23 Jennifer Hart Giggle SCT Bearded Collie
24 Hermann Schauhuber Haily AUT Border Collie
25 Javier Martin Arashi ESP Border Collie
26 Francisco José De La Cruz Colorado Hampi VEN Border Collie
27 Pablo De La Nava González Maya MEX Border Collie

Country Group: A          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 600          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Sasja Plug Obie NLD Border Collie
2 Daniela Souczek Ruby AUT Border Collie
3 Jose Antonio Garcia Marquez Mecha ESP Malinois
4 Alberto Gonzalez Gracia Keko ESP Labrador Retriever
5 Euan Paterson Sweep SCT Border Collie
6 Emma Haines Dexter WAL Border Collie
7 Chikage Isowaki Zet JPN Border Collie
8 Leire De La Nava González Hera MEX Border Collie
9 Adolfo Rodriguez Magui ESP Border Collie
10 Yasuko Nakatani Noble JPN Golden Retriever
11 Dane Redford Miley SCT Border Collie
12 Ea Sofie Marmolin Coda DNK Border Collie
13 Luis Miguel Rodrigo Martinez Asics ESP Belgian Shepherd Dog (Malinois)
14 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Trice ARG Border Collie
15 Alan Short Bruce SCT Border Collie
16 Jane Elene Christensen Chip DNK Border Collie
17 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Apu VEN Border Collie
18 Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN Border Collie
19 Sasja Plug Pippa NLD Border Collie
20 Thomas Ammitzbřll Odd-eye DNK Border Collie
21 Martin Cavill Zeke WAL Border Collie
22 Eiichi Sakai Paddington JPN Border Collie
23 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN Border Collie
24 Stuart Harmes Mole WAL Border Collie
25 Marjolein Pad Van Der Fly NLD Border Collie
26 Diana Rissling Josie AUT Crossbreed

Country Group: A          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 300          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL Poodle (Miniature)
2 Markus Fuska Nala AUT Crossbreed
3 Miree Quechon Jess SCT Schipperke
4 Marianne Slooijer Mexx NLD Poodle (Miniature)
5 Louise Eden Fuze JSY Shetland Sheepdog
6 Sue Powell Skittle WAL Shetland Sheepdog
7 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK Poodle (Miniature)
8 Greta Venegas Cruz Pixar MEX Jack Russell Terrier
9 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD Shetland Sheepdog
10 Sifra de Paauw Day NLD Crossbreed
11 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT Jack Russell Terrier
12 Miguel Angel Pariente Sanchez Mia ESP Unknown
13 Javier Alvarez Plaza Unique Goldie Pokubsky ESP Papillon
14 Debbie Phillips Kes WAL English Cocker Spaniel
15 Kazutoyo Shiramatsu Evangeline Tsubaki JPN Poodle (Toy)
16 Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK Jack Russell Terrier
17 Markus Fuska Cerry Lee AUT Shetland Sheepdog
18 Kaori Kanemasa Naru JPN Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
19 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Narnia ESP Shetland Sheepdog
20 Leire De La Nava González Huehuecoyotl MEX Poodle (Toy)
21 Petra Reichetzer Pixxel AUT Shetland Sheepdog
22 Marisa Laura Rios Noya Eris ARG Shetland Sheepdog
23 Katrina Hands Minx SCT Crossbreed
24 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD Poodle (Toy)
25 Fernando Estevez Costas Arya ARG Poodle (Miniature)
26 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kure JPN Miniature Pinscher
27 Javier Alvarez Plaza Vivaldi ESP Papillon
28 Julie Tambjerg Dina DNK Shetland Sheepdog

Country Group: C          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 400          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Lilian Oehler Ronan CHE Kooikerhondje
2 Maria Hirvonen Miux FIN Pyrenean Sheepdog
3 Kelly St-Jacques Tango CAN Shetland Sheepdog
4 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Mira NOR Danish-Swedish Farm Dog
5 Esther Marie Jřrgensen Lita NOR Danish-Swedish Farm Dog
6 Nicola Giraudi Lupin ITA Shetland Sheepdog
7 Jamie Moreau Wink CAN Crossbreed
8 Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS Mudi
9 Kayl McCann Funkee Monkee CAN Crossbreed
10 Angela Rampazzo Melinda ITA Parson Russell Terrier
11 Katariina Kuiro Leevi FIN Shetland Sheepdog
12 Rachael Fullerton Tiki AUS Poodle (Miniature)
13 Luciano Ganz Eva Gold ITA Parson Russell Terrier
14 Marianne Fried Nouvel CHE Poodle (Standard)
15 Ole Kristoffer R. B. Saglřkken Evo NOR Pyrenean Sheepdog
16 Lorenzo Simi Abigail ITA Pumi
17 Pauline Jenn I'M Just Magic FRA Shetland Sheepdog
18 Vera Räsänen Milli FIN Parson Russell Terrier
19 Brigitte Leu Melody CHE Crossbreed
20 Cédric Bargoin Idwall Sith Le Noir FRA Shetland Sheepdog
21 Emmanuelle Mathieu Jingle Little Black Star FRA Shetland Sheepdog

Country Group: C          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 500          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Michele D'Adamo Luna ITA Croatian Sheepdog
2 Song Qizhou Jin Niuniu CHN Border Collie
3 Sigurd Lenes Ville NOR Border Collie
4 Sue Moon Fire AUS Crossbreed
5 Kuang Yi Adian CHN English Springer Spaniel
6 Evgenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS Border Collie
7 Mari Kaplas Hu FIN Australian kelpie
8 Camille Passey Laya FRA Border Collie
9 Catherine Porter Ziva NIR Crossbreed
10 Juha Orenius Rhea FIN Border Collie
11 Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL Border Collie
12 Georges Desbonnez Fly FRA Border Collie
13 Tang Zhe Robin CHN Border Collie
14 Beatrice Pinchetti Witch ITA Border Collie
15 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN Border Collie
16 Mary Morgan Dice NIR Shetland Sheepdog
17 Christiane Hansen Harley NOR Border Collie
18 Nicola Giraudi Wiki ITA Border Collie
19 Justine Baudhuin Hoss FRA Border Collie
20 Josh Holmes Ice CAN Border Collie
21 Francisca Mcdonald Geordie AUS Crossbreed
22 Bee Backlund Hip FIN Border Collie
23 Rikke Katrin Masternes Saiva NOR Labrador Retriever

Country Group: C          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 600          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN Border Collie
2 Lene Kristin Wilhelmsen Minus NOR Border Collie
3 Jeanne Graf Spylo CHE Golden Retriever
4 Olga Smirnova Zuman RUS Border Collie
5 Kévin Odile Funny Boy FRA Border Collie
6 Norocel Negrea Brendan ROU Border Collie
7 Janita Leinonen Fu FIN Border Collie
8 Ola Kordas Dessa POL Border Collie
9 Josefina Sipilä Mauri FIN Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
10 Curtis Mullan Retro NIR Bearded Collie
11 Giovanni Chiapparo Lulů ITA Border Collie
12 Catherine Porter Yogi NIR Border Collie
13 Davina Fantini Heiley Hyumi Moon FRA Border Collie
14 Lene Kristin Wilhelmsen Snitt NOR Border Collie
15 Emily Abrahams Loki AUS Border Collie
16 Ning Wei Apple CHN Border Collie
17 Marko Kivihalme Jay FIN Border Collie
18 Heather Grant Emily NIR Golden Retriever
19 Kim Collins Fenway CAN Border Collie
20 Giacomo Marconi Hook ITA Mixed Breed
21 Ola Kordas Stig POL Border collie
22 Sarah Mcdowell Cali AUS Border Collie
23 Ingerid Klaveness Kuling NOR Border Collie
24 Stacy Frigon Luke CAN Border Collie
25 Katrina Miller Skye CAN Border Collie
26 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA Border Collie
27 Andre Landry Crash CAN Border Collie
28 Nicola Giraudi Brick ITA Border Collie

Country Group: C          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 300          Ring: 2

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Nastasya Morize Légende FRA Shetland Sheepdog
2 Emanuele Barbetti Orazio ITA Jack Russell Terrier
3 Tone Cecilie Hřgestřl Herr Flick NOR Shetland Sheepdog
4 Mari Oksanen Hippu FIN Shetland Sheepdog
5 Tanya McAndrew Jet AUS Pomeranian
6 Giacomo Marconi Nala ITA Mixed Breed
7 Laura Barlassina Meggy ITA Shetland Sheepdog
8 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Moen NOR Jack Russell Terrier
9 Mariia Makushina Afina RUS Jack Russell Terrier
10 Gail Kamitomo Frankie CAN Papillon
11 Nina Hiltunen Buffy FIN Patterdale Terrier
12 Natalie Szita Nixon CAN Chihuahua
13 Francesco Raho Lucy ITA Shetland Sheepdog
14 Feng Dao Kimi CHN Poodle (Toy)
15 Michael Magee Hitchcock CHE Scottish Terrier
16 Petri Heinonen Blitz FIN Shetland Sheepdog
17 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA Shetland Sheepdog
18 Maya Celuch Milly CAN Pembroke Welsh Corgi
19 Samantha Thibaut Idylle FRA Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
20 Mado Bischofberger Manila CHE Papillon
21 Li Yongquan One One CHN Poodle (Toy)
22 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE Scottish Terrier
23 Christine Lund Krane Ia NOR Lancashire Heeler