Snooker

Running Order

Country Group: A          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 600          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Peter Assendorp Nilo NLD Border Collie
2 Diana Rissling Josie AUT Crossbreed
3 Sasja Plug Obie NLD Border Collie
4 Euan Paterson Sweep SCT Border Collie
5 Jane Elene Christensen Chip DNK Border Collie
6 Stuart Harmes Woof WAL Border Collie
7 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN Border Collie
8 Emma Haines Dexter WAL Border Collie
9 Daniela Souczek Ruby AUT Border Collie
10 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Apu VEN Border Collie
11 Ea Sofie Marmolin Coda DNK Border Collie
12 Eiichi Sakai Paddington JPN Border Collie
13 Euan Paterson Meg SCT Border Collie
14 Chikage Isowaki Zet JPN Border Collie
15 Leire De La Nava González Hera MEX Border Collie
16 Alex Olivera Runa ESP Border Collie
17 Yasuko Nakatani Noble JPN Golden Retriever
18 Sasja Plug Pippa NLD Border Collie
19 Thomas Ammitzbřll Odd-eye DNK Border Collie
20 Kert Kerton Figaro WAL Border Collie
21 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Trice ARG Border Collie
22 Alberto Gonzalez Gracia Keko ESP Labrador Retriever
23 Juan Carlos Ruiz Lopez Thor ESP Border Collie
24 Yvonne Reid Jace SCT Border Collie
25 Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN Border Collie

Country Group: A          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 300          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Markus Fuska Cerry Lee AUT Shetland Sheepdog
2 Javier Alvarez Plaza Unique Goldie Pokubsky ESP Papillon
3 Marianne Slooijer Mexx NLD Poodle (Miniature)
4 Julie Tambjerg Dina DNK Shetland Sheepdog
5 Sue Powell Skittle WAL Shetland Sheepdog
6 Leire De La Nava González Huehuecoyotl MEX Poodle (Toy)
7 Fernando Estevez Costas Arya ARG Poodle (Miniature)
8 Marisa Laura Rios Noya Eris ARG Shetland Sheepdog
9 Kaori Kanemasa Naru JPN Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
10 Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK Jack Russell Terrier
11 Javier Alvarez Plaza Vivaldi ESP Papillon
12 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT Jack Russell Terrier
13 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK Poodle (Miniature)
14 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Narnia ESP Shetland Sheepdog
15 Greta Venegas Cruz Pixar MEX Jack Russell Terrier
16 Petra Reichetzer Pixxel AUT Shetland Sheepdog
17 Michelle Henderson Pinto SCT Poodle (Toy)
18 Markus Fuska Nala AUT Crossbreed
19 Sifra de Paauw Day NLD Crossbreed
20 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD Poodle (Toy)
21 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL Poodle (Miniature)
22 Debbie Phillips Kes WAL English Cocker Spaniel
23 Yvonne Reid Kelsy SCT Jack Russell Terrier

Country Group: A          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 400          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Daniella Smilie Mungo WAL English Cocker Spaniel
2 Eerjan de Bruijn Laika NLD Shetland Sheepdog
3 Di Poingdestre Eddie JSY Beagle
4 Akiko Yamada Oley JPN Kooikerhondje
5 James Davies Tommy WAL Jack Russell Terrier
6 Berit Kittel Soya ESP Portuguese Podengo
7 Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK Shetland Sheepdog
8 Eva Vazquez Morales Alpargata ESP Spanish Water Dog
9 Nobuko Akiike Cabin JPN Poodle (Miniature)
10 Tricia Elms Jive SCT Poodle (Miniature)
11 Daniela Lubei Ebby AUT Shetland Sheepdog
12 Oier Ormazabal Kira ESP Mixed Breed
13 Jennifer Kent Max SCT Patterdale Terrier
14 Rachael Gilmour Bean SCT Jack Russell Terrier
15 Lillian Rose Dundee DNK Poodle (Miniature)
16 Joost Wekken Van Der Dolfje NLD Mixed Breed
17 Susanne Rřdtness Gabi DNK Kromfohrlander
18 Mariën Balt Zyzo NLD Crossbreed
19 Gabriele Breitenseher Aileen AUT Shetland Sheepdog
20 Martin Cavill Oakley WAL English Cocker Spaniel
21 Moe Nakanishi Tsuki JPN Poodle (Miniature)

Country Group: A          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 500          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super ESP Border Collie
2 Euan Paterson Crazee SCT Border Collie
3 Nathalie De Korte-Tarant Koda NLD Border Collie
4 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Cata VEN Border Collie
5 Berit Kittel Nupsi ESP Spanish Water Dog
6 Trine Sartou Rasmussen Fanttas DNK Border Collie
7 Hermann Schauhuber Haily AUT Border Collie
8 Hidetomo Yoshimoto Hotaru JPN Border Collie
9 Petra Reichetzer Paisley AUT Border Collie
10 Carina De Silva Vini DNK Border Collie
11 Bianca Van Gastel Juicy NLD Border Collie
12 Aimee Kerton Luna WAL Border Collie
13 Miriam Břnnelykke Selma DNK Australian Shepherd
14 Rachael Slocombe Jake NZL Border Collie
15 Henk Timmer Feng NLD Border Collie
16 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN Border Collie
17 Pablo De La Nava González Maya MEX Border Collie
18 Jennifer Hart Giggle SCT Bearded Collie
19 Hermann Schauhuber Beevy AUT Border Collie
20 Guadalupe González Ramírez Truffa MEX Schnauzer
21 Javier Martin Arashi ESP Border Collie
22 Claudine Longueira-Barr Billie WAL Kelphie
23 Francisco José De La Cruz Colorado Hampi VEN Border Collie
24 Laura Short Beryl SCT Border Collie
25 Michelle Sturge Ben WAL Border Collie

Country Group: C          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 600          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Nicola Giraudi Eira ITA Border Collie
2 Ola Kordas Stig POL Border collie
3 Olga Smirnova Zuman RUS Border Collie
4 Sarah Mcdowell Cali AUS Border Collie
5 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA Border Collie
6 Andre Landry Crash CAN Border Collie
7 Josefina Sipilä Mauri FIN Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
8 Kim Collins Fenway CAN Border Collie
9 Nicola Giraudi Brick ITA Border Collie
10 Curtis Mullan Retro NIR Bearded Collie
11 Catherine Porter Yogi NIR Border Collie
12 Antonella Scianatico Kimberly ITA Border Collie
13 Josh Holmes Bo CAN Border Collie
14 Kjersti Jřrgensen Mexi NOR Chodsky Pes
15 Jeanne Graf Spylo CHE Golden Retriever
16 Emily Abrahams Loki AUS Border Collie
17 Aurélie Garnier Jaguar FRA Border Collie
18 Janita Leinonen Fu FIN Border Collie
19 Norocel Negrea Brendan ROU Border Collie
20 Ning Wei Apple CHN Border Collie
21 Kévin Odile Funny Boy FRA Border Collie
22 Heather Grant Emily NIR Golden Retriever
23 Ingerid Klaveness Kuling NOR Border Collie
24 Ola Kordas Dessa POL Border Collie
25 Jenni Leino Nadi FIN Border Collie
26 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN Border Collie
27 Christine Lund Krane Neela NOR border Collie

Country Group: C          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 300          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Mado Bischofberger Dili CHE Papillon
2 Nastasya Morize Légende FRA Shetland Sheepdog
3 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Moen NOR Jack Russell Terrier
4 Nina Hiltunen Buffy FIN Patterdale Terrier
5 Christine Lund Krane Ia NOR Lancashire Heeler
6 Feng Dao Kimi CHN Poodle (Toy)
7 Tanya McAndrew Jet AUS Pomeranian
8 Laura Barlassina Meggy ITA Shetland Sheepdog
9 Marine Costes Diddle FRA Papillon
10 Giacomo Marconi Nala ITA Mixed Breed
11 Mado Bischofberger Manila CHE Papillon
12 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA Shetland Sheepdog
13 Maya Celuch Milly CAN Pembroke Welsh Corgi
14 Veronique Toniolo Swat ITA Shetland Sheepdog
15 Petri Heinonen Blitz FIN Shetland Sheepdog
16 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE Scottish Terrier
17 Natalie Szita Nixon CAN Chihuahua
18 Mari Oksanen Hippu FIN Shetland Sheepdog
19 Tone Cecilie Hřgestřl Herr Flick NOR Shetland Sheepdog
20 Emanuele Barbetti Orazio ITA Jack Russell Terrier
21 Li Yongquan One One CHN Poodle (Toy)
22 Gail Kamitomo Frankie CAN Papillon
23 Paolo Bezzi Maple ITA Shetland Sheepdog
24 Mariia Makushina Afina RUS Jack Russell Terrier

Country Group: C          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 400          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Ole Kristoffer R. B. Saglřkken Evo NOR Pyrenean Sheepdog
2 Jamie Moreau Wink CAN Crossbreed
3 Pauline Jenn I'M Just Magic FRA Shetland Sheepdog
4 Brigitte Leu Melody CHE Crossbreed
5 Arnaud Schwab Heos FRA Shetland Sheepdog
6 Vera Räsänen Milli FIN Parson Russell Terrier
7 Maria Hirvonen Miux FIN Pyrenean Sheepdog
8 Cédric Bargoin Idwall Sith Le Noir FRA Shetland Sheepdog
9 Marianne Fried Nouvel CHE Poodle (Standard)
10 Lorenzo Simi Abigail ITA Pumi
11 Sarah Novak Mr. Fitz CAN Jack Russell Terrier
12 Rachael Fullerton Tiki AUS Poodle (Miniature)
13 Nicola Giraudi Lupin ITA Shetland Sheepdog
14 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Mira NOR Danish-Swedish Farm Dog
15 Kayl McCann Funkee Monkee CAN Crossbreed
16 Esther Marie Jřrgensen Lita NOR Danish-Swedish Farm Dog
17 Lilian Oehler Ronan CHE Kooikerhondje
18 Ulla Viholainen Massimo FIN Poodle (Miniature)
19 Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS Mudi
20 Luciano Ganz Eva Gold ITA Parson Russell Terrier

Country Group: C          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 500          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Bee Backlund Hip FIN Border Collie
2 Mary Morgan Dice NIR Shetland Sheepdog
3 Sue Moon Fire AUS Crossbreed
4 Catherine Porter Ziva NIR Crossbreed
5 Massimiliano Bernardi Rondine ITA Crossbreed
6 Rikke Katrin Masternes Saiva NOR Labrador Retriever
7 Tiffany Salmon Chill CAN Border Collie
8 Tang Zhe Robin CHN Border Collie
9 Kuang Yi Adian CHN English Springer Spaniel
10 Caroline Lebas Izzy FRA Border Collie
11 Justine Baudhuin Hoss FRA Border Collie
12 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN Border Collie
13 Beatrice Pinchetti Witch ITA Border Collie
14 Enrico Collini Virginia ITA Australian Cattle Dog
15 Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL Border Collie
16 Christiane Hansen Harley NOR Border Collie
17 Mari Kaplas Hu FIN Australian kelpie
18 Evgenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS Border Collie
19 Camille Passey Laya FRA Border Collie
20 Francisca Mcdonald Geordie AUS Crossbreed
21 Josh Holmes Ice CAN Border Collie
22 Anna Orenius Sini FIN Border Collie
23 Sigurd Lenes Ville NOR Border Collie
24 Song Qizhou Jin Niuniu CHN Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 600          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Melanie Rock Puma USA Border Collie
2 Melissa Bauwens Nora BEL Border Collie
3 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE Border Collie
4 Anna Kiss Elmo HUN Australian Kelpie
5 Tobias Sjöberg Somollis Rossi SWE Border Collie
6 Eline Hamerlinck Moby BEL Border Collie
7 Dudley Shumate Bird USA Border Collie
8 Amber Mccune Kaboom USA Border Collie
9 Anita Káli Nash HUN Border Collie
10 Miki Miura Soledea WLD Border Collie
11 Mike Bendell Spy ENG Border Collie
12 Tawni Burknap Jolt WLD Border Collie
13 Andrea Veizer Grit HUN Australian Shepherd
14 Dan Millwood Blade WLD Mixed Breed
15 Perry Dewitt Verb WLD Border Collie
16 Vera Neves Nikki PRT Border Collie
17 Dave Munnings Boss ENG Border Collie
18 Sergio Sousa Turbo Toby PRT Golden Retriever
19 Melissa Heyse Itch BEL Border Collie
20 Tanja Christiansen Hunter DEU Border Collie
21 Anna Hinze May DEU Border Collie
22 David Vannieuwkerke Viper BEL Border Collie
23 Pepita Knuutila Iza WLD Border Collie
24 Manuel Martins Speed PRT Border Collie
25 Oliver Gustke Kofi DEU Australian Shepherd
26 Tanja Schmidt Blaze DEU Border Collie
27 Dan Shaw Geek ENG Border Collie
28 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG Border Collie
29 Cecilia Klingberg Vic SWE Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 300          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Gabriella Hennings Otto SWE Poodle (Miniature)
2 József Ötvös Hero HUN Volpino Italiano
3 Gitte Van De Wiel Roxy BEL Crossbreed
4 Diane O'Reilly Rauri Belle WLD Poodle (Miniature)
5 Fabio Mosca Chanel WLD Jack Russell Terrier
6 Ween Sze Teoh Duchess SGP Miniature Schnauzer
7 Livia Nogueira Zahara PRT Shetland Sheepdog
8 Sina Just Kiss DEU Poodle (Miniature)
9 Emma Ivarsson Katla SWE Shetland Sheepdog
10 Stacey Irwin-Burns Sam ENG Crossbreed
11 Rachel Ward Nimbus ENG Shetland Sheepdog
12 Liza Buckner Jefe USA Mixed Breed
13 Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE Shetland Sheepdog
14 Maria Melakari Wiki WLD Shetland Sheepdog
15 Pearlene Lim Terry Chew SGP Mixed Breed
16 Ann Herreman Lance BEL Shetland Sheepdog
17 Dee Anna Gamel Kiz USA Shetland Sheepdog
18 Tracey Luggiero Mouse USA Jack Russell Terrier
19 Kristina Schnichels Chumba DEU Jack Russell Terrier
20 Cheyenne Bokma Indi DEU Shetland Sheepdog
21 Tracy Ryan Tink ENG German Spitz
22 Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD Shetland Sheepdog
23 Anita Káli Limit HUN Shetland Sheepdog
24 Ween Sze Teoh Loki SGP Mixed Breed
25 Lena Westermann Bambam WLD Poodle (Miniature)
26 Andréa Daprile Zoé BEL Bichon Frise
27 Sandra Engmann Zippo DEU Papillon

Country Group: B          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 400          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU Shetland Sheepdog
2 Anneleen Holluyn Ippy BEL Miniature Australian Shepherd
3 Jean Lavalley Sprint USA Shetland Sheepdog
4 Daniëlle Van Leeuwen Gipsy WLD Crossbreed
5 Cheyenne Bokma Jay DEU Shetland Sheepdog
6 Judy Reilly Tempest WLD Crossbreed
7 Mareike Hirschfeld Feifel DEU Shetland Sheepdog
8 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Alma de La’Almozara SWE Spanish Water Dog
9 Anita Kundler Mira HUN Mixed Breed
10 Nicola Garrett Z ENG Shetland Sheepdog
11 Marita Davies Harvey ENG German Spitz
12 Anneleen Holluyn Hjatho BEL Miniature Australian Shepherd
13 Annelie Hermansson Dante WLD Shetland Sheepdog
14 Luis Sousa Sunday PRT Parson Russell Terrier
15 Charline Impens Alca BEL Mudi
16 Antal Van Tienen Billy WLD Mixed Breed
17 Petter Palmius Lyra SWE Pumi
18 Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE Poodle (Miniature)
19 Keith Highley Cisco USA Mixed Breed
20 Gemma Haycock Ruby ENG Staffordshire Bull Terrier
21 Abigail Doxford Wigfield ENG Cocker Spaniel
22 Jennifer Crank Swift USA Border Collie
23 Cameron Bunce Ziggy ENG Crossbreed
24 Shenna Lemche Dynamite! WLD Mixed Breed
25 Ashleigh Butler Sullivan ENG Crossbreed

Country Group: B          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 500          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Sian Illingworth Image ENG Border Collie
2 Vanesa Martín Barroso Kenia WLD Border Collie
3 Melissa Bauwens Nalu BEL Border Collie
4 Kerry Abbott Grace ENG Working Sheep Dog
5 Luis Sousa Stradi PRT Border Collie
6 Jana Rieger Some DEU Border Collie
7 Jaakko Suoknuuti Dao WLD Border Collie
8 Luis Sousa Lash PRT Border Collie
9 Jennifer Crank P!nk USA Border Collie
10 Alan Wildman Mynx ENG Border Collie
11 Nora Perge Rhea HUN Border Collie
12 Paulena Simpson Graphite USA Border Collie
13 Erik Denecker Tara BEL Border Collie
14 Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE Australian Kelpie
15 Chris Tucci Bratska USA Border Collie
16 Fabio Natalizi Ira WLD Australian Kelpie
17 Sandra Zeuner Baileys DEU Miniature Australian Shepherd
18 Nicky Holden Tri ENG Border Collie
19 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE Border Collie
20 Truus Voshart Evy WLD Unknown
21 Philippe Dubois Jessy BEL Border Collie
22 Gerardo Paleo Gomez Mia URU Border Collie
23 Jessica Patterson Lux WLD Border Collie
24 Roma Hervida Surprise DEU Border Collie
25 Linnea Nilsson Katja SWE Australian Kelpie