Team Agility 1

Running Order

Country Group: B          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 600          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Fazekas Ágnes Barrique HUN Malinois
2 Melanie Rock Puma USA Border Collie
3 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE Border Collie
4 Sergio Sousa Turbo Toby PRT Golden Retriever
5 Tanja Christiansen Hunter DEU Border Collie
6 Dan Shaw Geek ENG Border Collie
7 Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 300          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 József Ötvös Hero HUN Volpino Italiano
2 Dee Anna Gamel Kiz USA Shetland Sheepdog
3 Livia Nogueira Zahara PRT Shetland Sheepdog
4 Sandra Engmann Zippo DEU Papillon

Country Group: B          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 400          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Jean Lavalley Sprint USA Shetland Sheepdog
2 Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE Poodle (Miniature)
3 Luis Sousa Sunday PRT Parson Russell Terrier
4 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU Shetland Sheepdog
5 Nicola Garrett Z ENG Shetland Sheepdog
6 Anneleen Holluyn Hjatho BEL Miniature Australian Shepherd

Country Group: B          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 500          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Nora Perge Rhea HUN Border Collie
2 Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE Australian Kelpie
3 Jenny Kimber Guv ENG Working Sheep Dog
4 Melissa Heyse Xena BEL Border Collie

Country Group: A          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 600          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Emma Haines Dexter WAL Border Collie
2 Alex Olivera Runa ESP Border Collie
3 Sasja Plug Obie NLD Border Collie
4 Jane Elene Christensen Do It DNK Border Collie
5 Diana Rissling Josie AUT Crossbreed

Country Group: A          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 300          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Nicolas Alcaide Lafayette ESP Poodle (Miniature)
2 Katrina Hands Minx SCT Crossbreed
3 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD Shetland Sheepdog
4 Kazutoyo Shiramatsu Evangeline Tsubaki JPN Poodle (Toy)
5 Markus Fuska Cerry Lee AUT Shetland Sheepdog

Country Group: A          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 400          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL English Cocker Spaniel
2 Val Kidd Bruich SCT Cocker Spaniel
3 Mariën Balt Scooby Doo NLD crossbreed
4 Nobuko Akiike Cabin JPN Poodle (Miniature)
5 Louise Fabricius Bob DNK Jack Russell Terrier

Country Group: A          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 500          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Ray Always Bolt WAL Border Collie
2 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super ESP Border Collie
3 Erin Inverarity Sam SCT English Springer Spaniel
4 Hidetomo Yoshimoto Hotaru JPN Border Collie
5 Tina Skotte Rindom Be DNK Border Collie
6 Petra Reichetzer Paisley AUT Border Collie

Country Group: C          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 600          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Olga Smirnova Zuman RUS Border Collie
2 Kjersti Jřrgensen Mexi NOR Chodsky Pes
3 Giacomo Marconi Hook ITA Mixed Breed
4 Aurélie Garnier Jaguar FRA Border Collie
5 Jennifer McCaffrey Jimmy Cash CAN Border Collie

Country Group: C          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 300          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Moen NOR Jack Russell Terrier
2 Petri Heinonen Blitz FIN Shetland Sheepdog
3 Gail Kamitomo Frankie CAN Papillon
4 Tanya McAndrew Jet AUS Pomeranian

Country Group: C          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 400          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS Mudi
2 Nicola Giraudi Lupin ITA Shetland Sheepdog
3 Emmanuelle Mathieu Jingle Little Black Star FRA Shetland Sheepdog
4 Maria Hirvonen Miux FIN Pyrenean Sheepdog
5 Jamie Moreau Wink CAN Crossbreed
6 Rachael Fullerton Tiki AUS Poodle (Miniature)

Country Group: C          Judge: Hisato Tanabe          Height: 500          Ring: Main

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Evgenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS Border Collie
2 Christiane Hansen Harley NOR Border Collie
3 Enrico Collini Virginia ITA Australian Cattle Dog
4 Camille Passey Laya FRA Border Collie
5 Anna Orenius Sini FIN Border Collie
6 Sue Moon Fire AUS Crossbreed