Team Agility 2

Running Order

Country Group: B          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 500          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Jenny Kimber Guv ENG Working Sheep Dog
2 Josh Holmes Ice CAN Border Collie
3 Evgenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS Border Collie
4 Jessica Ajoux Fame(US) USA Border Collie
5 Sigurd Lenes Bris NOR Lapponian Herder
6 Linnea Nilsson Katja SWE Australian Kelpie
7 Enrico Collini Virginia ITA Australian Cattle Dog
8 Luis Sousa Lash PRT Border Collie
9 Ray Always Bolt WAL Border Collie
10 Javier Martin Arashi ESP Border Collie
11 Jennifer Hart Giggle SCT Bearded Collie
12 Camille Passey Laya FRA Border Collie
13 Sandra Bagnaresi Zippy DEU Border Collie
14 Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD Border Collie
15 Bee Backlund Hip FIN Border Collie
16 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN Border Collie

Country Group: C          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 600          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Kim Collins Fenway CAN Border Collie
2 Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL Border Collie
3 Sarah Mcdowell Cali AUS Border Collie
4 Fazekas Ágnes Barrique HUN Malinois
5 Amber Mccune Kaboom USA Border Collie
6 Jane Elene Christensen Do It DNK Border Collie
7 Nicola Giraudi Eira ITA Border Collie
8 Manuel Martins Speed PRT Border Collie
9 Euan Paterson Sweep SCT Border Collie
10 Kévin Odile Funny Boy FRA Border Collie
11 Peter Assendorp Nilo NLD Border Collie
12 Josefina Sipilä Mauri FIN Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever
13 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 300          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Sarah Mclean Milo ENG Jack Russell Terrier
2 Ann Herreman Lance BEL Shetland Sheepdog
3 Tanya McAndrew Jet AUS Pomeranian
4 József Ötvös Hero HUN Volpino Italiano
5 Mariia Makushina Afina RUS Jack Russell Terrier
6 Tone Cecilie Hřgestřl Herr Flick NOR Shetland Sheepdog
7 Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE Shetland Sheepdog
8 Trine Sřrensen Lillie DNK Jack Russell Terrier
9 Veronique Toniolo Swat ITA Shetland Sheepdog
10 Livia Nogueira Zahara PRT Shetland Sheepdog
11 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL Poodle (Miniature)
12 Miguel Angel Pariente Sanchez Mia ESP Unknown
13 Samantha Thibaut Idylle FRA Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
14 Cheyenne Bokma Indi DEU Shetland Sheepdog
15 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD Poodle (Toy)
16 Nina Hiltunen Buffy FIN Patterdale Terrier
17 Kazutoyo Shiramatsu Evangeline Tsubaki JPN Poodle (Toy)

Country Group: B          Judge: Barrie James          Height: 400          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Steven Richardson Libby ENG Crossbreed
2 Jamie Moreau Wink CAN Crossbreed
3 Anneleen Holluyn Ippy BEL Miniature Australian Shepherd
4 Rachael Fullerton Tiki AUS Poodle (Miniature)
5 Anita Kundler Mira HUN Mixed Breed
6 Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS Mudi
7 Jean Lavalley Sprint USA Shetland Sheepdog
8 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Mira NOR Danish-Swedish Farm Dog
9 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Alma de La’Almozara SWE Spanish Water Dog
10 Louise Fabricius Bob DNK Jack Russell Terrier
11 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL English Cocker Spaniel
12 Berit Kittel Soya ESP Portuguese Podengo
13 Jennifer Kent Max SCT Patterdale Terrier
14 Nadine Alshut Chaim DEU Shetland Sheepdog