Team Jumping 1

Running Order

Country Group: C          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 300          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Giacomo Marconi Nala ITA Mixed Breed
2 Marine Costes Diddle FRA Papillon
3 Mari Oksanen Hippu FIN Shetland Sheepdog
4 Natalie Szita Nixon CAN Chihuahua
5 Tanya McAndrew Jet AUS Pomeranian
6 Mariia Makushina Afina RUS Jack Russell Terrier

Country Group: C          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 400          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Angela Rampazzo Melinda ITA Parson Russell Terrier
2 Emmanuelle Mathieu Jingle Little Black Star FRA Shetland Sheepdog
3 Katariina Kuiro Leevi FIN Shetland Sheepdog
4 Kelly St-Jacques Tango CAN Shetland Sheepdog
5 Ole Kristoffer R. B. Sagl°kken Evo NOR Pyrenean Sheepdog

Country Group: C          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 500          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Tiffany Salmon Chill CAN Border Collie
2 Sue Moon Fire AUS Crossbreed
3 Evgenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS Border Collie
4 Sigurd Lenes Ville NOR Border Collie

Country Group: C          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 600          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Nicola Giraudi Brick ITA Border Collie
2 KÚvin Odile Funny Boy FRA Border Collie
3 Marko Kivihalme Jay FIN Border Collie
4 Sarah Mcdowell Cali AUS Border Collie
5 Olga Smirnova Zuman RUS Border Collie
6 Christine Lund Krane Neela NOR border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 300          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Emma Ivarsson Katla SWE Shetland Sheepdog
2 Livia Nogueira Zahara PRT Shetland Sheepdog
3 Sarah Mclean Milo ENG Jack Russell Terrier
4 Ann Herreman Lance BEL Shetland Sheepdog
5 Tracey Luggiero Mouse USA Jack Russell Terrier

Country Group: B          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 400          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Petter Palmius Lyra SWE Pumi
2 Luis Sousa Sunday PRT Parson Russell Terrier
3 Nadine Alshut Chaim DEU Shetland Sheepdog
4 Anita Kundler Mira HUN Mixed Breed

Country Group: B          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 500          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Luis Sousa Lash PRT Border Collie
2 Roma Hervida Surprise DEU Border Collie
3 Jenny Kimber Guv ENG Working Sheep Dog
4 Erik Denecker Tara BEL Border Collie
5 Nora Perge Rhea HUN Border Collie
6 Chris Tucci Bratska USA Border Collie

Country Group: B          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 600          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Tobias Sj÷berg Somollis Rossi SWE Border Collie
2 Tanja Schmidt Blaze DEU Border Collie
3 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG Border Collie
4 Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL Border Collie
5 Fazekas ┴gnes Barrique HUN Malinois
6 Dudley Shumate Bird USA Border Collie

Country Group: A          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 300          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT Jack Russell Terrier
2 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD Poodle (Toy)
3 Kaori Kanemasa Naru JPN Cavalier King Charles Spaniel
4 Trine S°rensen Lillie DNK Jack Russell Terrier
5 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL Poodle (Miniature)
6 Sergio Ruiz Jimenez Xira ESP Miniature Schnauzer

Country Group: A          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 400          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Anouk Herijgers Binky NLD Boerenfox Terrier
2 Moe Nakanishi Tsuki JPN Poodle (Miniature)
3 Louise Fabricius Bob DNK Jack Russell Terrier
4 Daniela Lubei Ebby AUT Shetland Sheepdog
5 Oier Ormazabal Kira ESP Mixed Breed

Country Group: A          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 500          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Jennifer Hart Giggle SCT Bearded Collie
2 Nathalie De Korte-Tarant Koda NLD Border Collie
3 Tina Skotte Rindom Be DNK Border Collie
4 Hermann Schauhuber Haily AUT Border Collie
5 Ray Always Bolt WAL Border Collie

Country Group: A          Judge: Gianfranco Ricci          Height: 600          Ring: 1

Running
Order
Handler Dog Country Breed
1 Euan Paterson Meg SCT Border Collie
2 Eiichi Sakai Paddington JPN Border Collie
3 Daniela Souczek Ruby AUT Border Collie
4 Stuart Harmes Woof WAL Border Collie
5 Juan Carlos Ruiz Lopez Thor ESP Border Collie