Biathlon Jumping

Results

Jump Height: 300           SCT: 47

Judge: Barrie James

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score Adv
1 Giacomo Marconi Nala ITA 0.000 38.261 0.000
2 Gabriella Hennings Otto SWE 0.000 38.309 0.000
3 Sarah Mclean Milo ENG 0.000 39.061 0.000
4 Fabio Mosca Chanel WLD 0.000 39.456 0.000
5 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Narnia ESP 0.000 39.858 0.000
6 Nicolas Alcaide Lafayette ESP 0.000 40.037 0.000
7 Sergio Ruiz Jimenez Xira ESP 0.000 40.544 0.000
8 Francesco Raho Lucy ITA 0.000 40.812 0.000
9 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK 0.000 42.468 0.000
10 Mari Oksanen Hippu FIN 0.000 43.448 0.000
11 Sandra Engmann Zippo DEU 0.000 44.810 0.000
12 Nina Hiltunen Buffy FIN 0.000 44.993 0.000
13 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Moen NOR 0.493 47.493 0.493
14 Ween Sze Teoh Loki SGP 2.398 49.398 2.398
15 Natalie Szita Nixon CAN 4.442 51.442 4.442
16 Petri Heinonen Blitz FIN 5.000 39.846 5.000
17 Veronique Toniolo Swat ITA 5.000 40.484 5.000
18 Emma Ivarsson Katla SWE 5.000 40.715 5.000
19 Paolo Bezzi Maple ITA 5.000 41.691 5.000
20 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA 5.000 42.810 5.000
21 Markus Fuska Nala AUT 5.000 44.015 5.000
22 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD 5.000 45.598 5.000
23 Li Yongquan One One CHN 5.979 47.980 5.979
24 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL 7.980 49.980 7.980
25 Cheyenne Bokma Indi DEU 8.018 50.018 8.018
26 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE 8.033 55.033 8.033
27 Tracey Luggiero Mouse USA 8.164 50.164 8.164
28 Samantha Thibaut Idylle FRA 10.000 41.975 10.000
29 Trine Sřrensen Lillie DNK 10.067 52.067 10.067
30 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT 10.853 47.854 10.853
31 Michelle Henderson Pinto SCT 12.893 54.893 12.893
32 Michael Magee Hitchcock CHE 13.076 60.076 13.076
33 Pearlene Lim Terry Chew SGP 13.292 55.292 13.292
34 Kaori Kanemasa Naru JPN 16.614 58.614 16.614
35 Marine Costes Diddle FRA 17.766 54.766 17.766
36 Ween Sze Teoh Duchess SGP 25.090 67.090 25.090
Stacey Irwin-Burns Sam ENG 50.000 50.000 50.000
Marianne Slooijer Mexx NLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Feng Dao Kimi CHN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Markus Fuska Cerry Lee AUT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Gitte Van De Wiel Roxy BEL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Tanya McAndrew Jet AUS 50.000 50.000 50.000
Gail Kamitomo Frankie CAN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Marisa Laura Rios Noya Eris ARG 50.000 50.000 50.000
Andréa Daprile Zoé BEL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Rachel Ward Nimbus ENG 50.000 50.000 50.000
Ann Herreman Lance BEL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK 50.000 50.000 50.000
Maya Celuch Milly CAN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE 50.000 50.000 50.000
József Ötvös Hero HUN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Maria Melakari Wiki WLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Diane O'Reilly Rauri Belle WLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Lena Westermann Bambam WLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Mado Bischofberger Manila CHE 50.000 50.000 50.000
Louise Eden Fuze JSY 50.000 50.000 50.000
Debbie Phillips Kes WAL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Sue Powell Skittle WAL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Leire De La Nava González Huehuecoyotl MEX 50.000 50.000 50.000
Dee Anna Gamel Kiz USA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Sina Just Kiss DEU 50.000 50.000 50.000
Yvonne Reid Kelsy SCT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Mariia Makushina Afina RUS 50.000 50.000 50.000
Livia Nogueira Zahara PRT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Christine Lund Krane Ia NOR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Tone Cecilie Hřgestřl Herr Flick NOR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Anita Káli Limit HUN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Greta Venegas Cruz Pixar MEX 50.000 50.000 50.000
Fernando Estevez Costas Arya ARG 50.000 50.000 50.000
Kazutoyo Shiramatsu Evangeline Tsubaki JPN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Masatomo Wakabayashi Kure JPN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Liza Buckner Jefe USA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Petra Reichetzer Pixxel AUT ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 400           SCT: 47

Judge: Barrie James

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score Adv
1 Ashleigh Butler Sullivan ENG 0.000 35.428 0.000
2 Lorenzo Simi Abigail ITA 0.000 36.586 0.000
3 Ole Kristoffer R. B. Saglřkken Evo NOR 0.000 36.766 0.000
4 Gemma Haycock Ruby ENG 0.000 38.177 0.000
5 Anneleen Holluyn Ippy BEL 0.000 38.188 0.000
6 Cheyenne Bokma Jay DEU 0.000 38.470 0.000
7 Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE 0.000 38.911 0.000
8 Cédric Bargoin Idwall Sith Le Noir FRA 0.000 38.938 0.000
9 Abigail Doxford Wigfield ENG 0.000 39.153 0.000
10 Charline Impens Alca BEL 0.000 39.718 0.000
11 Shenna Lemche Dynamite! WLD 0.000 40.435 0.000
12 Akiko Yamada Oley JPN 0.000 40.981 0.000
13 Angela Rampazzo Melinda ITA 0.000 41.453 0.000
14 Sarah Novak Mr. Fitz CAN 0.000 41.582 0.000
15 Mariën Balt Zyzo NLD 0.000 41.999 0.000
16 Eerjan de Bruijn Laika NLD 0.000 42.111 0.000
17 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL 0.000 43.118 0.000
18 Nobuko Akiike Cabin JPN 0.000 44.415 0.000
19 Alfredo Ortiz Dunah ESP 0.356 47.356 0.356
20 Mareike Hirschfeld Feifel DEU 5.000 36.906 5.000
21 Daniëlle Van Leeuwen Gipsy WLD 5.000 37.810 5.000
22 Petter Palmius Lyra SWE 5.000 37.898 5.000
23 Luis Luque Melendi ESP 5.000 39.919 5.000
24 Arnaud Schwab Heos FRA 5.000 40.296 5.000
25 Cristina Collina Mojito ITA 5.000 40.777 5.000
26 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Alma de La’Almozara SWE 5.000 41.631 5.000
27 Vera Räsänen Milli FIN 5.000 42.899 5.000
28 Antal Van Tienen Billy WLD 5.000 43.212 5.000
29 Oliver Eden Flux JSY 5.000 43.427 5.000
30 Louise Fabricius Bob DNK 5.000 44.689 5.000
31 Lillian Rose Dundee DNK 5.000 45.795 5.000
32 Di Poingdestre Eddie JSY 7.195 54.195 7.195
33 Katariina Kuiro Leevi FIN 9.431 51.431 9.431
34 Annelie Hermansson Dante WLD 10.000 38.974 10.000
35 Keith Highley Cisco USA 10.000 43.818 10.000
36 Lilian Oehler Ronan CHE 20.776 57.776 20.776
Jamie Moreau Wink CAN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Steven Richardson Libby ENG 50.000 50.000 50.000
Rachael Gilmour Bean SCT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Melanie Cargill Secret SCT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Nadine Alshut Chaim Chaim DEU 50.000 50.000 50.000
Berit Kittel Soya ESP 50.000 50.000 50.000
Kayl McCann Funkee Monkee CAN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Anneleen Holluyn Hjatho BEL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Judy Reilly Tempest WLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Daniela Lubei Ebby AUT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Gabriele Breitenseher Aileen AUT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK 50.000 50.000 50.000
Anouk Herijgers Binky NLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Rachael Fullerton Tiki AUS 50.000 50.000 50.000
Moe Nakanishi Tsuki JPN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Anita Kundler Mira HUN 50.000 50.000 50.000
James Davies Tommy WAL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Esther Marie Jřrgensen Lita NOR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jennifer Crank Swift USA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Marianne Fried Nouvel CHE 50.000 50.000 50.000
Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Mira NOR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jennifer Kent Max SCT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Luis Sousa Sunday PRT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Brigitte Leu Melody CHE 50.000 50.000 50.000
Pauline Jenn I'M Just Magic FRA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS 50.000 50.000 50.000
Ulla Viholainen Massimo FIN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Daniella Smilie Mungo WAL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Chip Gerfen Trudi USA 50.000 50.000 50.000

Jump Height: 500           SCT: 42

Judge: Barrie James

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score Adv
1 Jessica Patterson Lux WLD 0.000 33.195 0.000
2 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE 0.000 34.879 0.000
3 Juha Orenius Rhea FIN 0.000 35.037 0.000
4 Steven Richardson Digit ENG 0.000 35.332 0.000
5 Sian Illingworth Image ENG 0.000 35.755 0.000
6 Fabio Natalizi Ira WLD 0.000 35.924 0.000
7 Berit Kittel Nupsi ESP 0.000 37.163 0.000
8 David Cozar Kala ESP 0.000 37.892 0.000
9 Henk Timmer Feng NLD 0.000 38.079 0.000
10 Erik Denecker Tara BEL 0.000 39.508 0.000
11 Luis Sousa Lash PRT 0.000 39.742 0.000
12 Melissa Heyse Xena BEL 0.000 39.943 0.000
13 Tina Skotte Rindom Be DNK 0.000 40.560 0.000
14 Tang Zhe Robin CHN 0.000 40.687 0.000
15 Nicky Holden Tri ENG 5.000 35.987 5.000
16 Tiffany Salmon Chill CAN 5.000 38.757 5.000
17 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN 5.000 39.878 5.000
18 Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD 5.000 39.986 5.000
19 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Cata VEN 7.195 44.195 7.195
20 Guadalupe González Ramírez Truffa MEX 42.561 69.561 42.561
Justine Baudhuin Hoss FRA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Sue Moon Fire AUS 50.000 50.000 50.000
Georges Desbonnez Fly FRA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Caroline Lebas Izzy FRA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Roma Hervida Surprise DEU 50.000 50.000 50.000
Sandra Bagnaresi Zippy DEU 50.000 50.000 50.000
Nicola Giraudi Wiki ITA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Francesca Tari Capone Amy ITA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jana Rieger Some DEU 50.000 50.000 50.000
Anna Orenius Sini FIN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Mari Kaplas Hu FIN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Trine Sartou Rasmussen Fanttas DNK 50.000 50.000 50.000
Kerry Abbott Grace ENG 50.000 50.000 50.000
Enrico Collini Virginia ITA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Hermann Schauhuber Beevy AUT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Catherine Porter Ziva NIR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Hermann Schauhuber Haily AUT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Miriam Břnnelykke Selma DNK 50.000 50.000 50.000
Kuang Yi Adian CHN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Song Qizhou Jin Niuniu CHN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Josh Holmes Ice CAN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Philippe Dubois Jessy BEL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Petra Reichetzer Paisley AUT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Aimee Kerton Luna WAL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Pablo De La Nava González Maya MEX 50.000 50.000 50.000
Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jennifer Crank P!nk USA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jessica Ajoux Fame(US) USA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Chris Tucci Bratska USA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super ESP 50.000 50.000 50.000
Michelle Sturge Ben WAL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Marc Rabadá Rinoa ESP 50.000 50.000 50.000
Ray Always Bolt WAL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Truus Voshart Evy WLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jaakko Suoknuuti Dao WLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Vanesa Martín Barroso Kenia WLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Nora Perge Rhea HUN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Francisco José De La Cruz Colorado Hampi VEN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Sigurd Lenes Ville NOR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Hidetomo Yoshimoto Hotaru JPN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Francisca Mcdonald Geordie AUS 50.000 50.000 50.000
Mary Morgan Dice NIR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Rachael Slocombe Jake NZL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Nathalie De Korte-Tarant Koda NLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Linnea Nilsson Katja SWE 50.000 50.000 50.000
Rikke Katrin Masternes Saiva NOR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Christiane Hansen Harley NOR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Luis Sousa Stradi PRT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Evgenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS 50.000 50.000 50.000
Laura Short Beryl SCT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Sandra Lima da Silva V SCT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Euan Paterson Crazee SCT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Debby Hinlopen Yume NLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Gerardo Paleo Gomez Mia URU ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 600           SCT: 42

Judge: Barrie James

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score Adv
1 Dave Munnings Fame ENG 0.000 34.933 0.000
2 Nicola Giraudi Eira ITA 0.000 35.351 0.000
3 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA 0.000 35.853 0.000
4 Dudley Shumate Bird USA 0.000 36.229 0.000
5 Tanja Christiansen Hunter DEU 0.000 36.230 0.000
6 Tawni Burknap Jolt WLD 0.000 36.526 0.000
7 Stuart Harmes Woof WAL 0.000 36.649 0.000
8 Cecilia Klingberg Vic SWE 0.000 36.670 0.000
9 Ning Wei Apple CHN 0.000 37.549 0.000
10 Sasja Plug Obie NLD 0.000 37.933 0.000
11 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN 0.000 38.123 0.000
12 Alex Olivera Runa ESP 0.000 39.056 0.000
13 Lene Kristin Wilhelmsen Minus NOR 0.000 39.623 0.000
14 Fazekas Ágnes Barrique HUN 0.000 40.119 0.000
15 Catherine Porter Yogi NIR 0.000 41.764 0.000
16 Dan Shaw Geek ENG 5.000 35.149 5.000
17 Roberta Boscolo Roger ITA 5.000 35.250 5.000
18 Sergio Sousa Cat PRT 5.000 36.322 5.000
19 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Apu VEN 5.000 36.799 5.000
20 Vera Neves Nikki PRT 5.000 37.381 5.000
21 Tobias Sjöberg Somollis Rossi SWE 5.000 37.498 5.000
22 Anita Káli Nash HUN 5.000 38.633 5.000
23 Marko Kivihalme Jay FIN 5.000 38.981 5.000
24 Antonella Scianatico Kimberly ITA 5.000 39.986 5.000
25 Aurélie Garnier Jaguar FRA 5.000 41.266 5.000
26 Yasuko Nakatani Noble JPN 9.257 51.257 9.257
27 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN 10.000 41.147 10.000
28 Pepita Knuutila Iza WLD 10.369 42.370 10.369
29 Heather Grant Emily NIR 14.282 51.282 14.282
30 Diana Rissling Josie AUT 20.723 47.723 20.723
31 Dan Millwood Blade WLD 20.972 47.972 20.972
Anna Hinze May DEU 50.000 50.000 50.000
Oliver Gustke Kofi DEU 50.000 50.000 50.000
Davina Fantini Heiley Hyumi Moon FRA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Miriam Mariani Run Run ITA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jennifer McCaffrey Jimmy Cash CAN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Emily Abrahams Loki AUS 50.000 50.000 50.000
Sarah Mcdowell Cali AUS 50.000 50.000 50.000
Daniela Souczek Ruby AUT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Melissa Heyse Itch BEL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jane Elene Christensen Chip DNK 50.000 50.000 50.000
Andre Landry Crash CAN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jenni Leino Nadi FIN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Josh Holmes Bo CAN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Justine Davenport Summit CAN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Ea Sofie Marmolin Coda DNK 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jane Elene Christensen Do It DNK 50.000 50.000 50.000
Mike Bendell Spy ENG 50.000 50.000 50.000
Janita Leinonen Fu FIN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Melissa Bauwens Nora BEL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Dane Redford Edge SCT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Horváth Attila Hanga HUN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Ola Kordas Stig POL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Ola Kordas Dessa POL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Perry Dewitt Verb WLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Miki Miura Soledea WLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jeanne Graf Spylo CHE 50.000 50.000 50.000
Kert Kerton Figaro WAL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Stuart Harmes Mole WAL 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Melanie Rock Puma USA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Amber Mccune Kaboom USA 50.000 50.000 50.000
Curtis Mullan Retro NIR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Malibu ESP 50.000 50.000 50.000
Ingerid Klaveness Kuling NOR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Chikage Isowaki Zet JPN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Leire De La Nava González Hera MEX 50.000 50.000 50.000
Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Trice ARG 50.000 50.000 50.000
Peter Assendorp Nilo NLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Norocel Negrea Brendan ROU 50.000 50.000 50.000
Luis Miguel Rodrigo Martinez Asics ESP 50.000 50.000 50.000
Lene Kristin Wilhelmsen Snitt NOR 50.000 50.000 50.000
Eiichi Sakai Paddington JPN 50.000 50.000 50.000
Manuel Martins Speed PRT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Olga Smirnova Zuman RUS 50.000 50.000 50.000
Euan Paterson Meg SCT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Yvonne Reid Jace SCT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Alan Short Bruce SCT 50.000 50.000 50.000
Marjolein Pad Van Der Fly NLD 50.000 50.000 50.000
Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE ABS 0.000 0.000