Bonus Speedstakes

Results

Jump Height: 300           SCT: 44

Judge: Hisato Tanabe

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Marisa Laura Rios Noya Eris ARG 0.000 34.190 34.190
2 Markus Fuska Cerry Lee AUT 0.000 34.626 34.626
3 Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK 0.000 37.494 37.494
4 Yvonne Reid Kelsy SCT 0.000 37.562 37.562
5 Tracy Ryan Tink ENG 0.000 37.993 37.993
6 Tamsin Harris-Bryant Taffy ENG 5.000 38.412 43.412
7 Greta Venegas Cruz Pixar MEX 5.000 40.073 45.073
8 Anita Káli Limit HUN 5.000 40.435 45.435
9 Julie Tambjerg Dina DNK 10.000 37.872 47.872
10 Debbie Phillips Kes WAL 10.000 40.489 50.489
11 Katrina Hands Minx SCT 10.000 41.815 51.815
12 Mado Bischofberger Manila CHE 10.000 42.711 52.711
13 Feng Dao Kimi CHN 10.384 49.384 59.768
14 Andréa Daprile Zoé BEL 12.425 56.425 68.850
15 Leire De La Nava González Huehuecoyotl MEX 18.707 52.707 71.414
16 Fernando Estevez Costas Arya ARG 21.209 55.209 76.418
Miree Quechon Jess SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Mado Bischofberger Dili CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Christine Lund Krane Ia NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Livia Nogueira Zahara PRT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Gitte Van De Wiel Roxy BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
József Ötvös Hero HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Petra Reichetzer Pixxel AUT ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 400           SCT: 44

Judge: Hisato Tanabe

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Susanne Rřdtness Gabi DNK 0.000 31.135 31.135
2 Chip Gerfen Trudi USA 0.000 32.361 32.361
3 Daniela Lubei Ebby AUT 0.000 32.541 32.541
4 Pauline Jenn I'M Just Magic FRA 0.000 33.781 33.781
5 Daniella Smilie Mungo WAL 0.000 34.569 34.569
6 Nadine Alshut Chaim DEU 0.000 34.877 34.877
7 Melanie Cargill Secret SCT 5.000 31.233 36.233
8 Martin Cavill Oakley WAL 0.000 39.297 39.297
9 Jennifer Kent Max SCT 0.000 39.781 39.781
10 Rachael Fullerton Tiki AUS 5.000 35.205 40.205
11 Eva Vazquez Morales Alpargata ESP 5.000 36.576 41.576
12 Brigitte Leu Melody CHE 5.000 36.624 41.624
13 Philippe Dubois Mauro BEL 10.911 49.911 60.822
Kelly St-Jacques Tango CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Mira NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Gabriele Breitenseher Aileen AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Patricia De Kezel Matty BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ulla Viholainen Massimo FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Moe Nakanishi Tsuki JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anita Kundler Mira HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
James Davies Tommy WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Marianne Fried Nouvel CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Oier Ormazabal Kira ESP ABS 0.000 0.000
Luis Sousa Sunday PRT ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 500           SCT: 40

Judge: Hisato Tanabe

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Francesca Tari Capone Amy ITA 0.000 30.369 30.369
2 Laura Short Beryl SCT 0.000 30.973 30.973
3 Nora Perge Rhea HUN 0.000 30.980 30.980
4 Sandra Lima da Silva V SCT 0.000 31.234 31.234
5 Beatrice Pinchetti Witch ITA 0.000 31.280 31.280
6 Aimee Kerton Luna WAL 0.000 31.326 31.326
7 Petra Reichetzer Paisley AUT 0.000 31.872 31.872
8 Georges Desbonnez Fly FRA 0.000 32.721 32.721
9 Justine Baudhuin Hoss FRA 0.000 33.674 33.674
10 Michelle Sturge Ben WAL 0.000 35.252 35.252
11 Anna Orenius Sini FIN 5.000 31.289 36.289
12 Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL 5.000 31.792 36.792
13 Petra Patcha Sookie SWE 5.000 32.197 37.197
14 Song Qizhou Jin Niuniu CHN 5.000 32.204 37.204
15 Sue Moon Fire AUS 5.000 32.364 37.364
16 Massimiliano Bernardi Rondine ITA 5.000 32.932 37.932
17 Sandra Bagnaresi Zippy DEU 0.000 39.823 39.823
18 Rikke Katrin Masternes Saiva NOR 0.000 39.991 39.991
19 Hermann Schauhuber Haily AUT 5.000 35.084 40.084
20 Benoit Daubie Nuts BEL 5.000 39.147 44.147
21 Franky De Witte Laser BEL 6.685 41.685 48.370
22 Trine Sartou Rasmussen Fanttas DNK 10.000 38.451 48.451
23 Miriam Břnnelykke Selma DNK 10.497 40.498 50.995
24 Philippe Dubois Jessy BEL 13.224 43.224 56.448
25 Kuang Yi Adian CHN 11.424 46.424 57.848
26 Hidetomo Yoshimoto Hotaru JPN 14.130 44.130 58.260
Vanesa Martín Barroso Kenia WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Melissa Bauwens Nalu BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Francisco José De La Cruz Colorado Hampi VEN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Euan Paterson Crazee SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Catherine Porter Ziva NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sigurd Lenes Ville NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Michele D'Adamo Luna ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Francisca Mcdonald Geordie AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Christiane Hansen Harley NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Pablo De La Nava González Maya MEX 50.000 50.000 100.000
Erin Inverarity Sam SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Luis Sousa Stradi PRT ABS 0.000 0.000
Jana Rieger Some DEU ABS 0.000 0.000
Gerardo Paleo Gomez Mia URU ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 600           SCT: 40

Judge: Hisato Tanabe

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Nicola Giraudi Brick ITA 0.000 30.600 30.600
2 Lene Kristin Wilhelmsen Snitt NOR 0.000 31.296 31.296
3 Annette Parker Maze ENG 0.000 31.424 31.424
4 Jose Antonio Garcia Marquez Mecha ESP 0.000 31.718 31.718
5 Melissa Heyse Aycko BEL 0.000 32.740 32.740
6 Andre Landry Crash CAN 0.000 32.929 32.929
7 Stacy Frigon Luke CAN 0.000 33.047 33.047
8 Juan Carlos Ruiz Lopez Thor ESP 0.000 33.273 33.273
9 Dane Redford Miley SCT 0.000 33.398 33.398
10 Dane Redford Edge SCT 0.000 34.522 34.522
11 Marjolein Pad Van Der Fly NLD 0.000 34.636 34.636
12 Stuart Harmes Mole WAL 5.000 29.894 34.894
13 Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN 5.000 30.512 35.512
14 Adolfo Rodriguez Magui ESP 5.000 30.786 35.786
15 Jane Elene Christensen Chip DNK 5.000 31.488 36.488
16 Katrina Miller Skye CAN 5.000 31.611 36.611
17 Giovanni Chiapparo Lulů ITA 5.000 31.682 36.682
18 Melissa Bauwens Nora BEL 5.000 32.871 37.871
19 Miranda Verhaege Cyber BEL 5.000 33.281 38.281
20 Sarah Mcdowell Cali AUS 5.000 33.810 38.810
21 Alberto Gonzalez Gracia Keko ESP 0.000 39.058 39.058
22 Manuel Martins Speed PRT 5.000 34.199 39.199
23 Jennifer McCaffrey Jimmy Cash CAN 10.000 30.494 40.494
24 Davina Fantini Heiley Hyumi Moon FRA 10.000 31.268 41.268
25 Chikage Isowaki Zet JPN 5.000 36.310 41.310
26 Eiichi Sakai Paddington JPN 5.000 36.599 41.599
27 Horváth Attila Hanga HUN 10.000 33.021 43.021
28 Ola Kordas Dessa POL 10.000 35.204 45.204
29 Giacomo Marconi Hook ITA 10.000 36.962 46.962
30 Yvonne Reid Jace SCT 10.000 38.933 48.933
31 Olga Smirnova Zuman RUS 15.000 34.875 49.875
32 Justine Davenport Summit CAN 20.000 33.769 53.769
33 Josh Holmes Bo CAN 20.000 36.814 56.814
34 Kristof Roegiers Lenka BEL 15.444 45.444 60.888
Jeanne Graf Spylo CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anna Kiss Elmo HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Amber Mccune Kaboom USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Eline Hamerlinck Moby BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Emily Abrahams Loki AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Melissa Heyse Itch BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anita Káli Cube HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sergio Sousa Turbo Toby PRT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Malibu ESP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Christine Lund Krane Neela NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kjersti Jřrgensen Mexi NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Leire De La Nava González Hera MEX 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jane Elene Christensen Do It DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Trice ARG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Miriam Mariani Run Run ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kévin Odile Funny Boy FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Thomas Ammitzbřll Odd-eye DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Martin Cavill Zeke WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dave Munnings Boss ENG ABS 0.000 0.000
Tanja Christiansen Nash DEU ABS 0.000 0.000
Daniela Souczek Ruby AUT ABS 0.000 0.000
Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE ABS 0.000 0.000