Snooker

Results

Jump Height: 300           SCT: 99

Judge: Gianfranco Ricci

Placement Handler Dog Country Opening
Points
Closing
Points
Time Total
Points
Advance
1 Sina Just Kiss DEU 19 27 55.673 46
2 Paolo Bezzi Maple ITA 19 27 56.501 46
3 Nina Hiltunen Buffy FIN 18 27 54.801 45
4 Mari Oksanen Hippu FIN 18 27 55.063 45
5 Stacey Irwin-Burns Sam ENG 18 27 55.622 45
6 Maria Melakari Wiki WLD 18 27 56.193 45
7 Nastasya Morize Légende FRA 18 27 56.546 45
8 Tone Cecilie Hřgestřl Herr Flick NOR 17 27 56.227 44
9 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Narnia ESP 23 20 59.600 43
10 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD 22 20 59.880 42
11 Sifra de Paauw Day NLD 22 20 62.750 42
12 Rachel Ward Nimbus ENG 21 20 58.423 41
13 Diane O'Reilly Rauri Belle WLD 21 20 61.413 41
14 Javier Alvarez Plaza Unique Goldie Pokubsky ESP 21 20 62.470 41
15 Javier Alvarez Plaza Vivaldi ESP 21 20 62.780 41
16 Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD 20 20 59.018 40
17 Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE 19 20 57.896 39
18 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK 19 20 58.500 39
19 Maya Celuch Milly CAN 19 20 61.642 39
20 Cheyenne Bokma Indi DEU 19 20 62.787 39
21 Veronique Toniolo Swat ITA 18 20 58.816 38
22 Dee Anna Gamel Kiz USA 18 20 59.307 38
23 Michelle Henderson Pinto SCT 18 20 59.650 38
24 Laura Barlassina Meggy ITA 18 20 59.816 38
25 Gail Kamitomo Frankie CAN 18 20 61.319 38
26 Kristina Schnichels Chumba DEU 18 20 62.049 38
27 Sandra Engmann Zippo DEU 18 20 62.148 38
28 Mariia Makushina Afina RUS 18 20 63.170 38
29 Sue Powell Skittle WAL 18 20 63.500 38
30 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL 17 20 59.690 37
31 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Moen NOR 17 20 60.040 37
32 Marine Costes Diddle FRA 23 14 62.128 37
33 Li Yongquan One One CHN 21 14 60.312 35
34 Ween Sze Teoh Loki SGP 21 14 60.520 35
35 Kaori Kanemasa Naru JPN 21 14 63.500 35
36 József Ötvös Hero HUN 20 14 63.668 34
37 Mado Bischofberger Dili CHE 18 14 46.095 32
38 Yvonne Reid Kelsy SCT 18 14 46.280 32
39 Liza Buckner Jefe USA 18 14 50.501 32
40 Giacomo Marconi Nala ITA 11 20 54.347 31
41 Tracey Luggiero Mouse USA 11 20 60.736 31
42 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE 15 14 62.406 29
43 Lena Westermann Bambam WLD 19 9 45.253 28
44 Leire De La Nava González Huehuecoyotl MEX 21 5 60.530 26
45 Ween Sze Teoh Duchess SGP 21 5 61.219 26
46 Livia Nogueira Zahara PRT 23 2 44.693 25
47 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT 19 5 37.780 24
48 Ann Herreman Lance BEL 22 2 53.512 24
49 Tracy Ryan Tink ENG 18 5 40.739 23
50 Feng Dao Kimi CHN 21 2 45.201 23
51 Christine Lund Krane Ia NOR 17 5 39.024 22
52 Gitte Van De Wiel Roxy BEL 21 0 49.267 21
53 Emanuele Barbetti Orazio ITA 18 2 31.265 20
54 Debbie Phillips Kes WAL 18 2 35.160 20
55 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA 18 2 40.217 20
56 Fabio Mosca Chanel WLD 15 5 40.778 20
57 Fernando Estevez Costas Arya ARG 17 2 52.470 19
58 Andréa Daprile Zoé BEL 15 0 62.402 15
59 Marianne Slooijer Mexx NLD 8 0 38.820 8
60 Pearlene Lim Terry Chew SGP 8 0 60.464 8
61 Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK 0 0 5.060 0
62 Tanya McAndrew Jet AUS 0 0 6.247 0
63 Greta Venegas Cruz Pixar MEX 0 0 6.780 0
64 Anita Káli Limit HUN 0 0 6.850 0
65 Emma Ivarsson Katla SWE 0 0 7.027 0
66 Natalie Szita Nixon CAN 0 0 7.851 0
67 Julie Tambjerg Dina DNK 0 0 7.870 0
68 Mado Bischofberger Manila CHE 0 0 7.889 0
69 Gabriella Hennings Otto SWE 0 0 8.894 0
70 Marisa Laura Rios Noya Eris ARG 0 0 10.340 0
71 Petri Heinonen Blitz FIN 0 0 13.686 0
Markus Fuska Cerry Lee AUT 0 0 0.000 ABS
Markus Fuska Nala AUT 0 0 0.000 ABS
Petra Reichetzer Pixxel AUT 0 0 0.000 ABS

Jump Height: 400           SCT: 99

Judge: Gianfranco Ricci

Placement Handler Dog Country Opening
Points
Closing
Points
Time Total
Points
Advance
1 Daniëlle Van Leeuwen Gipsy WLD 21 27 54.028 48
2 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU 21 27 57.491 48
3 Cheyenne Bokma Jay DEU 19 27 52.822 46
4 Nicola Garrett Z ENG 18 27 52.946 45
5 Luciano Ganz Eva Gold ITA 18 27 53.589 45
6 Judy Reilly Tempest WLD 18 27 54.033 45
7 Jamie Moreau Wink CAN 16 27 54.067 43
8 Ashleigh Butler Sullivan ENG 23 20 56.868 43
9 Berit Kittel Soya ESP 23 20 60.310 43
10 Ole Kristoffer R. B. Saglřkken Evo NOR 23 20 61.455 43
11 Gemma Haycock Ruby ENG 21 20 56.621 41
12 Nobuko Akiike Cabin JPN 21 20 60.380 41
13 Kayl McCann Funkee Monkee CAN 20 20 54.936 40
14 Jennifer Crank Swift USA 20 20 57.711 40
15 Vera Räsänen Milli FIN 20 20 59.480 40
16 Maria Hirvonen Miux FIN 19 20 55.762 39
17 Cameron Bunce Ziggy ENG 19 20 56.655 39
18 Marita Davies Harvey ENG 19 20 56.823 39
19 Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE 19 20 57.239 39
20 Tricia Elms Jive SCT 19 20 57.500 39
21 Annelie Hermansson Dante WLD 18 20 51.882 38
22 Rachael Gilmour Bean SCT 18 20 55.690 38
23 Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK 18 20 57.590 38
24 Jean Lavalley Sprint USA 17 20 56.857 37
25 Shenna Lemche Dynamite! WLD 17 20 57.599 37
26 Esther Marie Jřrgensen Lita NOR 23 14 59.238 37
27 Joost Wekken Van Der Dolfje NLD 23 14 59.820 37
28 Anneleen Holluyn Hjatho BEL 16 20 55.276 36
29 Arnaud Schwab Heos FRA 15 20 57.204 35
30 Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS 21 14 58.628 35
31 Mariën Balt Zyzo NLD 21 14 59.670 35
32 Lilian Oehler Ronan CHE 21 14 60.309 35
33 Akiko Yamada Oley JPN 15 20 62.220 35
34 Jennifer Kent Max SCT 19 14 58.220 33
35 Moe Nakanishi Tsuki JPN 22 9 50.340 31
36 Petter Palmius Lyra SWE 11 20 56.109 31
37 Anita Kundler Mira HUN 17 14 59.629 31
38 Mareike Hirschfeld Feifel DEU 23 5 43.811 28
39 Oier Ormazabal Kira ESP 21 5 40.250 26
40 Luis Sousa Sunday PRT 23 2 54.061 25
41 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Alma de La’Almozara SWE 19 5 37.592 24
42 Pauline Jenn I'M Just Magic FRA 19 5 38.523 24
43 Ulla Viholainen Massimo FIN 22 2 43.490 24
44 Nicola Giraudi Lupin ITA 18 5 38.848 23
45 Sarah Novak Mr. Fitz CAN 18 5 43.997 23
46 Eerjan de Bruijn Laika NLD 22 0 38.680 22
47 Abigail Doxford Wigfield ENG 21 0 29.491 21
48 James Davies Tommy WAL 18 2 36.850 20
49 Lillian Rose Dundee DNK 17 2 33.750 19
50 Marianne Fried Nouvel CHE 15 0 31.965 15
51 Antal Van Tienen Billy WLD 14 0 29.857 14
52 Rachael Fullerton Tiki AUS 13 0 59.868 13
53 Di Poingdestre Eddie JSY 12 0 35.940 12
54 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Mira NOR 8 0 22.747 8
55 Cédric Bargoin Idwall Sith Le Noir FRA 1 0 48.017 1
56 Daniella Smilie Mungo WAL 0 0 5.060 0
57 Martin Cavill Oakley WAL 0 0 5.560 0
58 Susanne Rřdtness Gabi DNK 0 0 5.620 0
59 Charline Impens Alca BEL 0 0 6.392 0
60 Lorenzo Simi Abigail ITA 0 0 6.725 0
61 Anneleen Holluyn Ippy BEL 0 0 8.029 0
62 Keith Highley Cisco USA 0 0 10.104 0
63 Brigitte Leu Melody CHE 0 0 10.444 0
64 Eva Vazquez Morales Alpargata ESP 0 0 16.660 0
Daniela Lubei Ebby AUT 0 0 0.000 ABS
Gabriele Breitenseher Aileen AUT 0 0 0.000 ABS

Jump Height: 500           SCT: 99

Judge: Gianfranco Ricci

Placement Handler Dog Country Opening
Points
Closing
Points
Time Total
Points
Advance
1 Jennifer Crank P!nk USA 21 27 48.403 48
2 Fabio Natalizi Ira WLD 18 27 49.719 45
3 Chris Tucci Bratska USA 18 27 50.025 45
4 Enrico Collini Virginia ITA 18 27 50.431 45
5 Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE 17 27 50.405 44
6 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super ESP 23 20 53.630 43
7 Berit Kittel Nupsi ESP 23 20 54.090 43
8 Josh Holmes Ice CAN 23 20 55.372 43
9 Nathalie De Korte-Tarant Koda NLD 21 20 54.530 41
10 Hermann Schauhuber Beevy AUT 21 20 56.500 41
11 Jaakko Suoknuuti Dao WLD 19 20 52.014 39
12 Paulena Simpson Graphite USA 19 20 52.239 39
13 Roma Hervida Surprise DEU 19 20 52.882 39
14 Alan Wildman Mynx ENG 19 20 53.070 39
15 Jennifer Hart Giggle SCT 19 20 53.650 39
16 Truus Voshart Evy WLD 19 20 53.824 39
17 Kerry Abbott Grace ENG 18 20 52.340 38
18 Claudine Longueira-Barr Billie WAL 23 14 54.810 37
19 Erik Denecker Tara BEL 23 14 57.211 37
20 Mary Morgan Dice NIR 21 14 55.360 35
21 Sandra Zeuner Baileys DEU 15 20 57.073 35
22 Mari Kaplas Hu FIN 21 14 57.442 35
23 Bee Backlund Hip FIN 14 20 52.456 34
24 Caroline Lebas Izzy FRA 18 14 49.925 32
25 Guadalupe González Ramírez Truffa MEX 17 14 54.120 31
26 Linnea Nilsson Katja SWE 23 5 37.922 28
27 Jessica Patterson Lux WLD 23 5 39.917 28
28 Evgenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS 23 5 43.909 28
29 Wendy Willemse Juicy NLD 23 5 46.090 28
30 Rachael Slocombe Jake NZL 22 5 40.970 27
31 Justine Baudhuin Hoss FRA 22 5 50.141 27
32 Hidetomo Yoshimoto Hotaru JPN 22 5 50.250 27
33 Javier Martin Arashi ESP 21 5 39.810 26
34 Hermann Schauhuber Haily AUT 21 5 47.160 26
35 Euan Paterson Crazee SCT 23 2 33.140 25
36 Kuang Yi Adian CHN 11 14 60.088 25
37 Anna Orenius Sini FIN 19 5 37.069 24
38 Carina De Silva Vini DNK 19 5 41.430 24
39 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN 19 5 41.848 24
40 Aimee Kerton Luna WAL 18 5 30.470 23
41 Michelle Sturge Ben WAL 18 5 34.120 23
42 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN 18 5 37.870 23
43 Luis Sousa Lash PRT 9 14 57.454 23
44 Sue Moon Fire AUS 17 5 34.143 22
45 Miriam Břnnelykke Selma DNK 17 5 37.970 22
46 Pablo De La Nava González Maya MEX 17 5 39.250 22
47 Tang Zhe Robin CHN 22 0 42.984 22
48 Francisco José De La Cruz Colorado Hampi VEN 21 0 30.880 21
49 Nora Perge Rhea HUN 19 2 32.708 21
50 Luis Sousa Stradi PRT 16 5 45.631 21
51 Catherine Porter Ziva NIR 17 2 27.190 19
52 Vanesa Martín Barroso Kenia WLD 18 0 29.970 18
53 Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL 18 0 31.330 18
54 Camille Passey Laya FRA 18 0 35.321 18
55 Song Qizhou Jin Niuniu CHN 16 0 27.691 16
56 Christiane Hansen Harley NOR 11 5 33.100 16
57 Laura Short Beryl SCT 15 0 30.000 15
58 Melissa Bauwens Nalu BEL 8 0 29.513 8
59 Nicky Holden Tri ENG 3 0 13.525 3
60 Beatrice Pinchetti Witch ITA 0 0 5.380 0
61 Rikke Katrin Masternes Saiva NOR 0 0 5.542 0
62 Trine Sartou Rasmussen Fanttas DNK 0 0 6.060 0
63 Philippe Dubois Jessy BEL 0 0 6.253 0
64 Sigurd Lenes Ville NOR 0 0 6.867 0
65 Francisca Mcdonald Geordie AUS 0 0 8.312 0
66 Tiffany Salmon Chill CAN 0 0 8.734 0
67 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Cata VEN 0 0 9.970 0
68 Henk Timmer Feng NLD 0 0 12.340 0
Massimiliano Bernardi Rondine ITA 0 0 0.000 0
Jana Rieger Some DEU 0 0 0.000 0
Sian Illingworth Image ENG 0 0 0.000 0
Jouni Orenius Neela SWE 0 0 0.000 0
Petra Reichetzer Paisley AUT 0 0 0.000 ABS
Gerardo Paleo Gomez Mia URU 0 0 0.000 ABS

Jump Height: 600           SCT: 99

Judge: Gianfranco Ricci

Placement Handler Dog Country Opening
Points
Closing
Points
Time Total
Points
Advance
1 Nicola Giraudi Eira ITA 19 27 49.814 46
2 Dan Shaw Geek ENG 19 27 50.420 46
3 Tawni Burknap Jolt WLD 19 27 52.068 46
4 Curtis Mullan Retro NIR 18 27 47.789 45
5 Perry Dewitt Verb WLD 18 27 48.997 45
6 Oliver Gustke Kofi DEU 18 27 51.833 45
7 Dan Millwood Blade WLD 18 27 54.139 45
8 Ingerid Klaveness Kuling NOR 17 27 48.626 44
9 Euan Paterson Meg SCT 23 20 53.660 43
10 Sasja Plug Obie NLD 23 20 55.645 43
11 David Vannieuwkerke Viper BEL 23 20 57.684 43
12 Ning Wei Apple CHN 23 20 60.302 43
13 Anna Hinze May DEU 22 20 52.714 42
14 Janita Leinonen Fu FIN 22 20 53.308 42
15 Stuart Harmes Woof WAL 22 20 54.522 42
16 Peter Assendorp Nilo NLD 22 20 59.441 42
17 Kim Collins Fenway CAN 21 20 56.140 41
18 Ea Sofie Marmolin Coda DNK 21 20 58.410 41
19 Dudley Shumate Bird USA 20 20 54.587 40
20 Cecilia Klingberg Vic SWE 19 20 51.974 39
21 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG 19 20 52.635 39
22 Mike Bendell Spy ENG 19 20 53.337 39
23 Kert Kerton Figaro WAL 18 20 53.280 38
24 Jenni Leino Nadi FIN 18 20 56.503 38
25 Catherine Porter Yogi NIR 18 20 57.840 38
26 Heather Grant Emily NIR 17 20 56.488 37
27 Andrea Veizer Grit HUN 17 20 58.717 37
28 Emma Haines Dexter WAL 22 14 54.482 36
29 Euan Paterson Sweep SCT 22 14 56.110 36
30 Sasja Plug Pippa NLD 22 14 57.030 36
31 Yvonne Reid Jace SCT 22 14 57.530 36
32 Anna Kiss Elmo HUN 16 20 59.835 36
33 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN 21 14 57.196 35
34 Norocel Negrea Brendan ROU 12 20 54.436 32
35 Jeanne Graf Spylo CHE 18 14 54.958 32
36 Amber Mccune Kaboom USA 12 20 55.986 32
37 Alberto Gonzalez Gracia Keko ESP 18 14 56.320 32
38 Andre Landry Crash CAN 24 5 44.496 29
39 Ola Kordas Dessa POL 15 14 48.124 29
40 Anita Káli Nash HUN 23 5 39.803 28
41 Jane Elene Christensen Chip DNK 23 5 45.140 28
42 Miki Miura Soledea WLD 23 5 45.271 28
43 Eiichi Sakai Paddington JPN 23 5 46.400 28
44 Aurélie Garnier Jaguar FRA 23 5 47.761 28
45 Tobias Sjöberg Somollis Rossi SWE 22 5 40.327 27
46 Josh Holmes Bo CAN 22 5 51.585 27
47 Tanja Schmidt Blaze DEU 17 9 37.510 26
48 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA 21 5 41.202 26
49 Juan Carlos Ruiz Lopez Thor ESP 21 5 43.000 26
50 Olga Smirnova Zuman RUS 23 2 38.232 25
51 Pepita Knuutila Iza WLD 19 5 38.489 24
52 Melanie Rock Puma USA 19 5 40.060 24
53 Eline Hamerlinck Moby BEL 19 5 41.303 24
54 Nicola Giraudi Brick ITA 18 5 32.421 23
55 Dave Munnings Boss ENG 18 5 37.101 23
56 Sarah Mcdowell Cali AUS 18 5 39.253 23
57 Leire De La Nava González Hera MEX 21 2 42.620 23
58 Sergio Sousa Turbo Toby PRT 18 5 43.778 23
59 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE 19 2 29.975 21
60 Antonella Scianatico Kimberly ITA 16 5 41.287 21
61 Yasuko Nakatani Noble JPN 18 2 46.940 20
62 Emily Abrahams Loki AUS 17 2 31.752 19
63 Melissa Bauwens Nora BEL 16 2 31.757 18
64 Melissa Heyse Itch BEL 12 5 44.430 17
65 Chikage Isowaki Zet JPN 15 0 32.560 15
66 Alex Olivera Runa ESP 15 0 41.720 15
67 Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN 9 0 32.310 9
68 Diana Rissling Josie AUT 8 0 31.672 8
69 Kjersti Jřrgensen Mexi NOR 4 0 14.679 4
70 Ola Kordas Stig POL 0 0 5.127 0
71 Josefina Sipilä Mauri FIN 0 0 5.964 0
72 Manuel Martins Speed PRT 0 0 6.436 0
73 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Apu VEN 0 0 6.604 0
74 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Trice ARG 0 0 7.030 0
75 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN 0 0 8.367 0
76 Vera Neves Nikki PRT 0 0 8.516 0
77 Thomas Ammitzbřll Odd-eye DNK 0 0 8.870 0
78 Christine Lund Krane Neela NOR 0 0 9.213 0
79 Kévin Odile Funny Boy FRA 0 0 12.087 0
Tanja Christiansen Nash DEU 0 0 0.000 0
Daniela Souczek Ruby AUT 0 0 0.000 ABS