Pentathlon Agility 1

Results

Jump Height: 300           SCT: 49

Judge: Hisato Tanabe

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Lena Westermann Bambam WLD 0.000 37.338 37.338
2 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Narnia ESP 0.000 38.224 38.224
3 Marisa Laura Rios Noya Eris ARG 0.000 38.430 38.430
4 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD 0.000 38.484 38.484
5 Francesco Raho Lucy ITA 0.000 38.847 38.847
6 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD 0.000 39.182 39.182
7 Fabio Mosca Chanel WLD 0.000 39.506 39.506
8 Giacomo Marconi Nala ITA 0.000 40.000 40.000
9 Markus Fuska Cerry Lee AUT 0.000 40.394 40.394
10 Marianne Slooijer Mexx NLD 0.000 40.690 40.690
11 Liza Buckner Jefe USA 0.000 40.853 40.853
12 Sandra Engmann Zippo DEU 0.000 42.516 42.516
13 Nastasya Morize Légende FRA 0.000 42.773 42.773
14 Javier Alvarez Plaza Unique Goldie Pokubsky ESP 0.000 43.099 43.099
15 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK 0.000 43.864 43.864
16 Gabriella Hennings Otto SWE 5.000 39.076 44.076
17 Miguel Angel Pariente Sanchez Mia ESP 5.000 39.429 44.429
18 Emanuele Barbetti Orazio ITA 5.000 39.999 44.999
19 Dee Anna Gamel Kiz USA 0.000 45.022 45.022
20 Markus Fuska Nala AUT 5.000 40.285 45.285
21 Tracey Luggiero Mouse USA 0.000 45.363 45.363
22 Tanya McAndrew Jet AUS 0.000 45.427 45.427
23 Maya Celuch Milly CAN 0.000 45.435 45.435
24 Nina Hiltunen Buffy FIN 5.000 41.194 46.194
25 Katrina Hands Minx SCT 5.000 41.882 46.882
26 Julie Tambjerg Dina DNK 5.000 43.860 48.860
27 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kure JPN 0.000 48.878 48.878
28 Natalie Szita Nixon CAN 0.033 49.033 49.066
29 Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE 5.000 44.175 49.175
30 Tamsin Harris-Bryant Taffy ENG 5.000 44.424 49.424
31 Kazutoyo Shiramatsu Evangeline Tsubaki JPN 0.337 49.337 49.674
32 Louise Eden Fuze JSY 5.000 45.039 50.039
33 Tracy Ryan Tink ENG 5.000 45.057 50.057
34 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL 1.488 50.488 51.976
35 Kristina Schnichels Chumba DEU 5.000 47.049 52.049
36 József Ötvös Hero HUN 1.620 50.620 52.240
37 Diane O'Reilly Rauri Belle WLD 5.000 47.292 52.292
38 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA 5.000 47.398 52.398
39 Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD 5.000 48.547 53.547
40 Gail Kamitomo Frankie CAN 5.000 48.839 53.839
41 Javier Alvarez Plaza Vivaldi ESP 5.093 49.093 54.186
42 Ann Herreman Lance BEL 10.000 46.083 56.083
43 Sarah Mclean Milo ENG 10.000 46.482 56.482
44 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT 10.000 47.092 57.092
45 Anita Káli Limit HUN 10.000 47.350 57.350
46 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE 4.182 53.182 57.364
47 Sina Just Kiss DEU 15.000 43.815 58.815
48 Michael Magee Hitchcock CHE 8.368 52.368 60.736
49 Christine Lund Krane Ia NOR 11.318 50.318 61.636
50 Sue Powell Skittle WAL 7.718 56.718 64.436
51 Ween Sze Teoh Loki SGP 13.854 52.854 66.708
52 Kaori Kanemasa Naru JPN 10.040 59.040 69.080
53 Feng Dao Kimi CHN 24.332 53.332 77.664
54 Pearlene Lim Terry Chew SGP 20.017 59.017 79.034
55 Leire De La Nava González Huehuecoyotl MEX 21.891 60.891 82.782
56 Andréa Daprile Zoé BEL 54.314 88.314 142.628
Petri Heinonen Blitz FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Maria Melakari Wiki WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Samantha Thibaut Idylle FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Miree Quechon Jess SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sifra de Paauw Day NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Fernando Estevez Costas Arya ARG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Laura Barlassina Meggy ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Emma Ivarsson Katla SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Greta Venegas Cruz Pixar MEX 50.000 50.000 100.000
Gitte Van De Wiel Roxy BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Mado Bischofberger Manila CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tone Cecilie Hřgestřl Herr Flick NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ween Sze Teoh Duchess SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Mari Oksanen Hippu FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Moen NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Debbie Phillips Kes WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Livia Nogueira Zahara PRT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Li Yongquan One One CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Mariia Makushina Afina RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Petra Reichetzer Pixxel AUT ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 400           SCT: 49

Judge: Hisato Tanabe

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS 0.000 35.413 35.413
2 Ashleigh Butler Sullivan ENG 0.000 36.346 36.346
3 Daniela Lubei Ebby AUT 0.000 38.004 38.004
4 Kayl McCann Funkee Monkee CAN 0.000 38.184 38.184
5 Maria Hirvonen Miux FIN 0.000 38.899 38.899
6 Angela Rampazzo Melinda ITA 0.000 38.913 38.913
7 Jamie Moreau Wink CAN 0.000 39.120 39.120
8 Jesus Fernandez Crespo Mokka ESP 0.000 39.143 39.143
9 Esther Marie Jřrgensen Lita NOR 0.000 39.345 39.345
10 Katariina Kuiro Leevi FIN 0.000 39.374 39.374
11 Nicola Garrett Z ENG 0.000 39.383 39.383
12 Nicola Giraudi Lupin ITA 0.000 39.739 39.739
13 Charline Impens Alca BEL 0.000 39.773 39.773
14 Luciano Ganz Eva Gold ITA 0.000 39.920 39.920
15 Pauline Jenn I'M Just Magic FRA 0.000 39.938 39.938
16 Joost Wekken Van Der Dolfje NLD 0.000 40.009 40.009
17 Chip Gerfen Trudi USA 0.000 40.014 40.014
18 Cameron Bunce Ziggy ENG 0.000 40.098 40.098
19 Emmanuelle Mathieu Jingle Little Black Star FRA 0.000 40.417 40.417
20 Mareike Hirschfeld Feifel DEU 5.000 35.851 40.851
21 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU 0.000 41.021 41.021
22 Eerjan de Bruijn Laika NLD 0.000 41.079 41.079
23 Nadine Alshut Chaim Chaim DEU 0.000 41.179 41.179
24 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL 0.000 41.262 41.262
25 Yvonne Reid Pheobe SCT 0.000 41.591 41.591
26 Petter Palmius Lyra SWE 5.000 37.724 42.724
27 Jean Lavalley Sprint USA 0.000 44.063 44.063
28 James Davies Tommy WAL 5.000 39.319 44.319
29 Gabriele Breitenseher Aileen AUT 0.000 44.333 44.333
30 Marita Davies Harvey ENG 5.000 39.836 44.836
31 Jennifer Crank Swift USA 5.000 40.632 45.632
32 Vera Räsänen Milli FIN 5.000 40.856 45.856
33 Cédric Bargoin Idwall Sith Le Noir FRA 5.000 41.061 46.061
34 Steven Richardson Libby ENG 5.000 42.046 47.046
35 Akiko Yamada Oley JPN 5.000 42.156 47.156
36 Luis Sousa Sunday PRT 5.000 43.031 48.031
37 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Alma de La’Almozara SWE 10.000 38.274 48.274
38 Shenna Lemche Dynamite! WLD 10.000 39.674 49.674
39 Nobuko Akiike Cabin JPN 5.000 46.253 51.253
40 Tricia Elms Jive SCT 10.000 42.884 52.884
41 Eva Vazquez Morales Alpargata ESP 10.000 43.430 53.430
42 Anouk Herijgers Binky NLD 10.000 44.076 54.076
43 Lilian Oehler Ronan CHE 2.864 51.864 54.728
44 Di Poingdestre Eddie JSY 4.668 53.668 58.336
45 Luis Luque Melendi ESP 15.000 45.166 60.166
46 Judy Reilly Tempest WLD 20.000 40.606 60.606
47 Anita Kundler Mira HUN 16.827 60.827 77.654
48 Patricia De Kezel Matty BEL 18.843 62.843 81.686
49 Philippe Dubois Mauro BEL 27.274 56.274 83.548
Rachael Fullerton Tiki AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Oliver Eden Flux JSY 50.000 50.000 100.000
Daniëlle Van Leeuwen Gipsy WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kelly St-Jacques Tango CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Antal Van Tienen Billy WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Brigitte Leu Melody CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Marianne Fried Nouvel CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Mira NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lillian Rose Dundee DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Susanne Rřdtness Gabi DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Martin Cavill Oakley WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Moe Nakanishi Tsuki JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Melanie Cargill Secret SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Annelie Hermansson Dante WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lorenzo Simi Abigail ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ole Kristoffer R. B. Saglřkken Evo NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000

Jump Height: 500           SCT: 44

Judge: Hisato Tanabe

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Jessica Patterson Lux WLD 0.000 33.959 33.959
2 Juha Orenius Rhea FIN 0.000 34.779 34.779
3 Evgenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS 0.000 35.757 35.757
4 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super ESP 0.000 35.987 35.987
5 Jessica Ajoux Fame(US) USA 0.000 36.041 36.041
6 Jaakko Suoknuuti Dao WLD 0.000 36.534 36.534
7 Jennifer Crank P!nk USA 0.000 36.730 36.730
8 Fabio Natalizi Ira WLD 0.000 36.927 36.927
9 Javier Martin Arashi ESP 0.000 37.266 37.266
10 David Cozar Kala ESP 0.000 37.308 37.308
11 Beatrice Pinchetti Witch ITA 0.000 37.777 37.777
12 Nicola Giraudi Wiki ITA 0.000 37.835 37.835
13 Jennifer Hart Giggle SCT 0.000 37.849 37.849
14 Roma Hervida Surprise DEU 0.000 37.854 37.854
15 Vanesa Martín Barroso Kenia WLD 0.000 38.071 38.071
16 Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD 0.000 38.840 38.840
17 Alan Wildman Mynx ENG 0.000 39.652 39.652
18 Jenny Kimber Guv ENG 0.000 39.734 39.734
19 Carina De Silva Vini DNK 0.000 40.099 40.099
20 Debby Hinlopen Yume NLD 0.000 40.337 40.337
21 Sigurd Lenes Ville NOR 0.000 40.623 40.623
22 Paulena Simpson Graphite USA 0.000 40.838 40.838
23 Wendy Willemse Juicy NLD 5.000 35.976 40.976
24 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Cata VEN 0.000 41.158 41.158
25 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE 5.000 36.720 41.720
26 Josh Holmes Ice CAN 5.000 37.515 42.515
27 Song Qizhou Jin Niuniu CHN 5.000 37.611 42.611
28 Steven Richardson Digit ENG 5.000 37.833 42.833
29 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN 5.000 38.097 43.097
30 Marc Rabadá Rinoa ESP 5.000 38.392 43.392
31 Camille Passey Laya FRA 5.000 39.658 44.658
32 Mari Kaplas Hu FIN 5.000 39.752 44.752
33 Luis Sousa Lash PRT 5.000 40.363 45.363
34 Michele D'Adamo Luna ITA 10.000 36.022 46.022
35 Sandra Lima da Silva V SCT 5.000 41.228 46.228
36 Hermann Schauhuber Beevy AUT 10.000 36.943 46.943
37 Ray Always Bolt WAL 5.000 42.064 47.064
38 Jana Rieger Some DEU 10.000 38.418 48.418
39 Trine Sartou Rasmussen Fanttas DNK 5.600 44.600 50.200
40 Henk Timmer Feng NLD 10.000 40.778 50.778
41 Rachael Slocombe Jake NZL 15.000 41.108 56.108
42 Francisco José De La Cruz Colorado Hampi VEN 20.000 41.558 61.558
43 Erin Inverarity Sam SCT 18.325 47.325 65.650
44 Catherine Porter Ziva NIR 16.198 50.198 66.396
45 Miriam Břnnelykke Selma DNK 21.214 45.214 66.428
46 Alexis Costa Kaly BEL 17.333 51.333 68.666
47 Francisca Mcdonald Geordie AUS 20.324 49.324 69.648
Hermann Schauhuber Haily AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Linnea Nilsson Katja SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Petra Reichetzer Paisley AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Nora Perge Rhea HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sandra Zeuner Baileys DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Franky De Witte Laser BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Pablo De La Nava González Maya MEX 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sue Moon Fire AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Claudine Longueira-Barr Billie WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Truus Voshart Evy WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Petra Patcha Sookie SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Michelle Sturge Ben WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Georges Desbonnez Fly FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Justine Baudhuin Hoss FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Mary Morgan Dice NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Bee Backlund Hip FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Benoit Daubie Nuts BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Christiane Hansen Harley NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Hidetomo Yoshimoto Hotaru JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Luis Sousa Stradi PRT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tang Zhe Robin CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kuang Yi Adian CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Guadalupe González Ramírez Truffa MEX 50.000 50.000 100.000
Rikke Katrin Masternes Saiva NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Gerardo Paleo Gomez Mia URU ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 600           SCT: 44

Judge: Hisato Tanabe

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Dave Munnings Fame ENG 0.000 35.137 35.137
2 Perry Dewitt Verb WLD 0.000 35.587 35.587
3 Ola Kordas Dessa POL 0.000 36.283 36.283
4 Cecilia Klingberg Vic SWE 0.000 36.296 36.296
5 Luis Miguel Rodrigo Martinez Asics ESP 0.000 36.321 36.321
6 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG 0.000 36.962 36.962
7 David Vannieuwkerke Viper BEL 0.000 37.001 37.001
8 Alan Short Bruce SCT 0.000 37.025 37.025
9 Tawni Burknap Jolt WLD 0.000 37.722 37.722
10 Jane Elene Christensen Chip DNK 0.000 38.573 38.573
11 Ning Wei Apple CHN 0.000 39.039 39.039
12 Lene Kristin Wilhelmsen Minus NOR 0.000 39.082 39.082
13 Amber Mccune Kaboom USA 0.000 39.173 39.173
14 Annette Parker Maze ENG 0.000 39.429 39.429
15 Sasja Plug Obie NLD 0.000 40.044 40.044
16 Sasja Plug Pippa NLD 0.000 40.460 40.460
17 Euan Paterson Sweep SCT 0.000 40.462 40.462
18 Josefina Sipilä Mauri FIN 0.000 40.867 40.867
19 Alberto Gonzalez Gracia Keko ESP 0.000 41.379 41.379
20 Miki Miura Soledea WLD 5.000 36.568 41.568
21 Emma Haines Dexter WAL 0.000 41.838 41.838
22 Anna Hinze May DEU 5.000 37.076 42.076
23 Janita Leinonen Fu FIN 5.000 37.188 42.188
24 Nicola Giraudi Brick ITA 5.000 37.213 42.213
25 Vera Neves Nikki PRT 5.000 37.225 42.225
26 Pepita Knuutila Iza WLD 5.000 37.859 42.859
27 Tanja Schmidt Blaze DEU 5.000 37.870 42.870
28 Dan Millwood Blade WLD 5.000 38.123 43.123
29 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Trice ARG 5.000 38.336 43.336
30 Ingerid Klaveness Kuling NOR 5.000 38.845 43.845
31 Katrina Miller Skye CAN 5.000 39.569 44.569
32 Tanja Christiansen Hunter DEU 5.000 39.838 44.838
33 Melanie Rock Puma USA 5.000 40.147 45.147
34 Tobias Sjöberg Somollis Rossi SWE 5.000 40.460 45.460
35 Norocel Negrea Brendan ROU 5.000 40.694 45.694
36 Melissa Heyse Aycko BEL 5.000 40.704 45.704
37 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN 5.000 40.820 45.820
38 Ola Kordas Stig POL 10.000 36.684 46.684
39 Adolfo Rodriguez Magui ESP 10.000 36.715 46.715
40 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA 10.000 36.749 46.749
41 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE 10.000 37.982 47.982
42 Catherine Porter Yogi NIR 5.000 42.993 47.993
43 Chikage Isowaki Zet JPN 5.000 43.620 48.620
44 Giovanni Chiapparo Lulů ITA 10.000 40.819 50.819
45 Emily Abrahams Loki AUS 15.000 37.497 52.497
46 Diana Rissling Josie AUT 10.000 42.751 52.751
47 Marjolein Pad Van Der Fly NLD 10.131 44.131 54.262
48 Sergio Sousa Cat PRT 15.000 39.718 54.718
49 Kim Collins Fenway CAN 10.735 44.736 55.471
50 Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN 15.000 40.716 55.716
51 Anna Kiss Elmo HUN 15.000 40.805 55.805
52 Ea Sofie Marmolin Coda DNK 8.798 47.798 56.596
53 Heather Grant Emily NIR 11.390 45.390 56.780
54 Andrea Veizer Grit HUN 11.394 50.394 61.788
55 Kristof Roegiers Lenka BEL 9.130 53.130 62.260
56 Yasuko Nakatani Noble JPN 10.778 54.778 65.556
57 Leire De La Nava González Hera MEX 25.000 43.461 68.461
Olga Smirnova Zuman RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Stuart Harmes Mole WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Martin Cavill Zeke WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dane Redford Miley SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jose Antonio Garcia Marquez Mecha ESP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dudley Shumate Bird USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sarah Mcdowell Cali AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jeanne Graf Spylo CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Manuel Martins Speed PRT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anita Káli Cube HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Giacomo Marconi Hook ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Curtis Mullan Retro NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Thomas Ammitzbřll Odd-eye DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Daniela Souczek Ruby AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Apu VEN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Eiichi Sakai Paddington JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kévin Odile Funny Boy FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Davina Fantini Heiley Hyumi Moon FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Stacy Frigon Luke CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Andre Landry Crash CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jimmy Chen Ray CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Marko Kivihalme Jay FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lene Kristin Wilhelmsen Snitt NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000