Pentathlon Jumping 1

Results

Jump Height: 300           SCT: 42

Judge: Barrie James

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Lena Westermann Bambam WLD 0.000 30.601 30.601
2 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Narnia ESP 0.000 30.749 30.749
3 Maria Melakari Wiki WLD 0.000 31.172 31.172
4 Marisa Laura Rios Noya Eris ARG 0.000 31.584 31.584
5 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD 0.000 31.955 31.955
6 Louise Eden Fuze JSY 0.000 32.782 32.782
7 Liza Buckner Jefe USA 0.000 32.934 32.934
8 Marianne Slooijer Mexx NLD 0.000 33.449 33.449
9 Markus Fuska Nala AUT 0.000 33.499 33.499
10 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT 0.000 33.533 33.533
11 Emanuele Barbetti Orazio ITA 0.000 33.795 33.795
12 Sifra de Paauw Day NLD 0.000 34.738 34.738
13 Ann Herreman Lance BEL 0.000 35.504 35.504
14 Laura Barlassina Meggy ITA 0.000 36.095 36.095
15 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kure JPN 0.000 36.216 36.216
16 Ween Sze Teoh Loki SGP 0.000 36.278 36.278
17 Gabriella Hennings Otto SWE 5.000 32.915 37.915
18 Miguel Angel Pariente Sanchez Mia ESP 5.000 33.028 38.028
19 Javier Alvarez Plaza Vivaldi ESP 0.000 38.080 38.080
20 Maya Celuch Milly CAN 0.000 38.458 38.458
21 Tanya McAndrew Jet AUS 0.000 38.665 38.665
22 Christine Lund Krane Ia NOR 0.000 39.492 39.492
23 Katrina Hands Minx SCT 5.000 34.921 39.921
24 Giacomo Marconi Nala ITA 5.000 35.120 40.120
25 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL 0.000 40.167 40.167
26 Mari Oksanen Hippu FIN 5.000 35.709 40.709
27 Natalie Szita Nixon CAN 0.000 40.737 40.737
28 Miree Quechon Jess SCT 5.000 35.758 40.758
29 Sarah Mclean Milo ENG 5.000 36.188 41.188
30 Sandra Engmann Zippo DEU 5.000 38.452 43.452
31 Kazutoyo Shiramatsu Evangeline Tsubaki JPN 0.726 42.727 43.453
32 Tracy Ryan Tink ENG 5.000 38.686 43.686
33 Nastasya Morize Légende FRA 5.000 38.861 43.861
34 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Moen NOR 5.000 39.282 44.282
35 József Ötvös Hero HUN 5.000 39.595 44.595
36 Petri Heinonen Blitz FIN 10.000 35.796 45.796
37 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE 2.136 44.136 46.272
38 Michael Magee Hitchcock CHE 2.561 44.561 47.122
39 Mado Bischofberger Manila CHE 5.232 42.233 47.465
40 Markus Fuska Cerry Lee AUT 10.000 38.033 48.033
41 Tamsin Harris-Bryant Taffy ENG 10.000 40.306 50.306
42 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK 10.203 42.203 52.406
43 Gail Kamitomo Frankie CAN 7.860 44.860 52.720
44 Sue Powell Skittle WAL 5.386 47.386 52.772
45 Feng Dao Kimi CHN 7.983 44.983 52.966
46 Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD 15.000 40.008 55.008
47 Pearlene Lim Terry Chew SGP 17.565 49.565 67.130
48 Kaori Kanemasa Naru JPN 18.476 50.476 68.952
Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Fernando Estevez Costas Arya ARG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Javier Alvarez Plaza Unique Goldie Pokubsky ESP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Debbie Phillips Kes WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Diane O'Reilly Rauri Belle WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kristina Schnichels Chumba DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sina Just Kiss DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Fabio Mosca Chanel WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Petra Reichetzer Pixxel AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anita Káli Limit HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ween Sze Teoh Duchess SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Livia Nogueira Zahara PRT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tone Cecilie Hřgestřl Herr Flick NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Mariia Makushina Afina RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Leire De La Nava González Huehuecoyotl MEX 50.000 50.000 100.000
Greta Venegas Cruz Pixar MEX 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ann Charlott André Vanilla DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Samantha Thibaut Idylle FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Andréa Daprile Zoé BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Nina Hiltunen Buffy FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Julie Tambjerg Dina DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Francesco Raho Lucy ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Li Yongquan One One CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tracey Luggiero Mouse USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Emma Ivarsson Katla SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dee Anna Gamel Kiz USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Gitte Van De Wiel Roxy BEL ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 400           SCT: 42

Judge: Barrie James

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Ole Kristoffer R. B. Saglřkken Evo NOR 0.000 29.400 29.400
2 Petter Palmius Lyra SWE 0.000 30.520 30.520
3 Steven Richardson Libby ENG 0.000 31.217 31.217
4 Mareike Hirschfeld Feifel DEU 0.000 31.788 31.788
5 Luciano Ganz Eva Gold ITA 0.000 32.333 32.333
6 Maria Hirvonen Miux FIN 0.000 32.589 32.589
7 Moe Nakanishi Tsuki JPN 0.000 32.590 32.590
8 Daniëlle Van Leeuwen Gipsy WLD 0.000 32.785 32.785
9 Katariina Kuiro Leevi FIN 0.000 33.220 33.220
10 Joost Wekken Van Der Dolfje NLD 0.000 33.469 33.469
11 Charline Impens Alca BEL 0.000 34.012 34.012
12 Nobuko Akiike Cabin JPN 0.000 34.422 34.422
13 Emmanuelle Mathieu Jingle Little Black Star FRA 0.000 34.660 34.660
14 Jean Lavalley Sprint USA 0.000 34.831 34.831
15 Antal Van Tienen Billy WLD 0.000 34.899 34.899
16 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL 0.000 35.303 35.303
17 Cédric Bargoin Idwall Sith Le Noir FRA 5.000 31.513 36.513
18 Lillian Rose Dundee DNK 0.000 37.167 37.167
19 Nicola Giraudi Lupin ITA 5.000 33.464 38.464
20 Anouk Herijgers Binky NLD 5.000 33.595 38.595
21 Eva Vazquez Morales Alpargata ESP 5.000 33.792 38.792
22 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Alma de La’Almozara SWE 5.000 33.930 38.930
23 Cameron Bunce Ziggy ENG 5.000 33.950 38.950
24 Jesus Fernandez Crespo Mokka ESP 5.000 34.053 39.053
25 Nicola Garrett Z ENG 5.000 34.413 39.413
26 Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE 5.000 36.153 41.153
27 Tricia Elms Jive SCT 5.000 36.746 41.746
28 Yvonne Reid Pheobe SCT 5.000 37.306 42.306
29 Marianne Fried Nouvel CHE 5.000 38.680 43.680
30 Philippe Dubois Mauro BEL 3.167 45.167 48.334
31 Oliver Eden Flux JSY 10.000 40.167 50.167
32 Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK 10.000 40.530 50.530
33 Di Poingdestre Eddie JSY 9.418 46.418 55.836
34 Patricia De Kezel Matty BEL 17.745 49.745 67.490
35 Anita Kundler Mira HUN 27.673 54.673 82.346
Daniela Lubei Ebby AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Gabriele Breitenseher Aileen AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kayl McCann Funkee Monkee CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jamie Moreau Wink CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Nadine Alshut Chaim Chaim DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Rachael Fullerton Tiki AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kelly St-Jacques Tango CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Judy Reilly Tempest WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Shenna Lemche Dynamite! WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Mira NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Eerjan de Bruijn Laika NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
James Davies Tommy WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Martin Cavill Oakley WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Melanie Cargill Secret SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Luis Luque Melendi ESP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Chip Gerfen Trudi USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jennifer Crank Swift USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Brigitte Leu Melody CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Pauline Jenn I'M Just Magic FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Luis Sousa Sunday PRT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Susanne Rřdtness Gabi DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Esther Marie Jřrgensen Lita NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Akiko Yamada Oley JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lorenzo Simi Abigail ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Angela Rampazzo Melinda ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Annelie Hermansson Dante WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Vera Räsänen Milli FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Marita Davies Harvey ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ashleigh Butler Sullivan ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lilian Oehler Ronan CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000

Jump Height: 500           SCT: 38

Judge: Barrie James

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Jennifer Crank P!nk USA 0.000 29.323 29.323
2 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super ESP 0.000 29.472 29.472
3 Steven Richardson Digit ENG 0.000 29.542 29.542
4 Roma Hervida Surprise DEU 0.000 29.870 29.870
5 Wendy Willemse Juicy NLD 0.000 29.991 29.991
6 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN 0.000 30.346 30.346
7 David Cozar Kala ESP 0.000 30.474 30.474
8 Marc Rabadá Rinoa ESP 0.000 30.657 30.657
9 Jennifer Hart Giggle SCT 0.000 30.938 30.938
10 Javier Martin Arashi ESP 0.000 30.943 30.943
11 Jenny Kimber Guv ENG 0.000 31.000 31.000
12 Luis Sousa Stradi PRT 0.000 31.700 31.700
13 Juha Orenius Rhea FIN 0.000 31.804 31.804
14 Song Qizhou Jin Niuniu CHN 0.000 32.325 32.325
15 Nicola Giraudi Wiki ITA 0.000 34.213 34.213
16 Miriam Břnnelykke Selma DNK 0.000 34.580 34.580
17 Paulena Simpson Graphite USA 0.000 34.896 34.896
18 Evgenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS 5.000 30.199 35.199
19 Debby Hinlopen Yume NLD 0.000 35.389 35.389
20 Linnea Nilsson Katja SWE 5.000 30.500 35.500
21 Alexis Costa Kaly BEL 0.000 35.514 35.514
22 Benoit Daubie Nuts BEL 0.000 36.220 36.220
23 Georges Desbonnez Fly FRA 5.000 31.858 36.858
24 Carina De Silva Vini DNK 5.000 32.024 37.024
25 Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE 5.000 32.757 37.757
26 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN 5.000 33.036 38.036
27 Petra Patcha Sookie SWE 5.000 33.090 38.090
28 Hermann Schauhuber Haily AUT 5.000 34.771 39.771
29 Ray Always Bolt WAL 10.000 30.942 40.942
30 Camille Passey Laya FRA 5.000 36.031 41.031
31 Jana Rieger Some DEU 5.000 36.680 41.680
32 Jessica Ajoux Fame(US) USA 10.000 34.934 44.934
33 Franky De Witte Laser BEL 10.000 35.213 45.213
34 Petra Reichetzer Paisley AUT 10.000 37.142 47.142
35 Rikke Katrin Masternes Saiva NOR 7.429 40.429 47.858
36 Claudine Longueira-Barr Billie WAL 10.256 38.256 48.512
37 Erin Inverarity Sam SCT 15.000 35.210 50.210
38 Trine Sartou Rasmussen Fanttas DNK 11.936 39.936 51.872
39 Hidetomo Yoshimoto Hotaru JPN 15.655 38.656 54.311
40 Guadalupe González Ramírez Truffa MEX 10.091 48.091 58.182
Josh Holmes Ice CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Hermann Schauhuber Beevy AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sandra Zeuner Baileys DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kuang Yi Adian CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Francisca Mcdonald Geordie AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Nora Perge Rhea HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tang Zhe Robin CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Fabio Natalizi Ira WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Vanesa Martín Barroso Kenia WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jessica Patterson Lux WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sue Moon Fire AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sigurd Lenes Ville NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Truus Voshart Evy WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Henk Timmer Feng NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sandra Lima da Silva V SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jouni Orenius Neela SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Pablo De La Nava González Maya MEX 50.000 50.000 100.000
Rachael Slocombe Jake NZL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Luis Sousa Lash PRT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Francisco José De La Cruz Colorado Hampi VEN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Christiane Hansen Harley NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Alan Wildman Mynx ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Catherine Porter Ziva NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Mary Morgan Dice NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Michelle Sturge Ben WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Cata VEN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jaakko Suoknuuti Dao WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Beatrice Pinchetti Witch ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Michele D'Adamo Luna ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Justine Baudhuin Hoss FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Mari Kaplas Hu FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Bee Backlund Hip FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lila Zachwatowicz Julie POL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Gerardo Paleo Gomez Mia URU ABS 0.000 0.000

Jump Height: 600           SCT: 38

Judge: Barrie James

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Alan Short Bruce SCT 0.000 29.114 29.114
2 Ola Kordas Stig POL 0.000 29.283 29.283
3 Davina Fantini Heiley Hyumi Moon FRA 0.000 29.971 29.971
4 Tawni Burknap Jolt WLD 0.000 30.394 30.394
5 Annette Parker Maze ENG 0.000 30.858 30.858
6 Jose Antonio Garcia Marquez Mecha ESP 0.000 31.349 31.349
7 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN 0.000 31.662 31.662
8 Giacomo Marconi Hook ITA 0.000 31.700 31.700
9 Nicola Giraudi Brick ITA 0.000 31.740 31.740
10 Euan Paterson Sweep SCT 0.000 31.913 31.913
11 Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN 0.000 32.176 32.176
12 Norocel Negrea Brendan ROU 0.000 32.287 32.287
13 Stacy Frigon Luke CAN 0.000 32.368 32.368
14 Emma Haines Dexter WAL 0.000 33.621 33.621
15 Sergio Sousa Cat PRT 5.000 29.124 34.124
16 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG 5.000 29.266 34.266
17 Cecilia Klingberg Vic SWE 5.000 29.315 34.315
18 Dave Munnings Fame ENG 5.000 29.510 34.510
19 Josefina Sipilä Mauri FIN 0.000 34.577 34.577
20 Stuart Harmes Mole WAL 5.000 29.858 34.858
21 Synthia Perrier Heross FRA 5.000 29.977 34.977
22 Marko Kivihalme Jay FIN 5.000 30.484 35.484
23 Janita Leinonen Fu FIN 5.000 30.556 35.556
24 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN 5.000 30.683 35.683
25 Miki Miura Soledea WLD 5.000 30.838 35.838
26 Olga Smirnova Zuman RUS 5.000 31.310 36.310
27 Tobias Sjöberg Somollis Rossi SWE 5.000 31.794 36.794
28 Luis Miguel Rodrigo Martinez Asics ESP 5.000 33.405 38.405
29 Sasja Plug Obie NLD 5.000 33.581 38.581
30 Melissa Heyse Aycko BEL 5.000 33.669 38.669
31 Tanja Schmidt Blaze DEU 5.000 33.963 38.963
32 Eiichi Sakai Paddington JPN 5.000 34.567 39.567
33 Melanie Rock Puma USA 5.000 34.778 39.778
34 Pepita Knuutila Iza WLD 5.000 35.151 40.151
35 David Vannieuwkerke Viper BEL 10.000 31.193 41.193
36 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE 10.000 31.371 41.371
37 Alberto Gonzalez Gracia Keko ESP 5.000 36.904 41.904
38 Daniela Souczek Ruby AUT 10.000 31.939 41.939
39 Adolfo Rodriguez Magui ESP 10.000 32.012 42.012
40 Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Trice ARG 10.000 33.281 43.281
41 Dane Redford Miley SCT 10.000 34.992 44.992
42 Vera Neves Nikki PRT 10.000 35.152 45.152
43 Dudley Shumate Bird USA 10.000 35.651 45.651
44 Andre Landry Crash CAN 10.000 35.734 45.734
45 Ingerid Klaveness Kuling NOR 10.000 37.365 47.365
46 Kristof Roegiers Lenka BEL 4.752 42.752 47.504
47 Catherine Porter Yogi NIR 10.539 38.539 49.078
48 Ning Wei Apple CHN 15.000 34.360 49.360
49 Thomas Ammitzbřll Odd-eye DNK 15.000 35.645 50.645
50 Dan Millwood Blade WLD 15.000 37.500 52.500
51 Chikage Isowaki Zet JPN 15.000 37.680 52.680
52 Giovanni Chiapparo Lulů ITA 19.535 42.535 62.070
Amber Mccune Kaboom USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Andrea Veizer Grit HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anna Kiss Elmo HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anita Káli Cube HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tanja Christiansen Hunter DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anna Hinze May DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Yasuko Nakatani Noble JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Emily Abrahams Loki AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jeanne Graf Spylo CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Martin Cavill Zeke WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Marjolein Pad Van Der Fly NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sasja Plug Pippa NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Perry Dewitt Verb WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sarah Mcdowell Cali AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Leire De La Nava González Hera MEX 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kévin Odile Funny Boy FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Manuel Martins Speed PRT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ola Kordas Dessa POL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Katrina Miller Skye CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kim Collins Fenway CAN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lene Kristin Wilhelmsen Snitt NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Lene Kristin Wilhelmsen Minus NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Curtis Mullan Retro NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Heather Grant Emily NIR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jane Elene Christensen Chip DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ea Sofie Marmolin Coda DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Apu VEN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Diana Rissling Josie AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000