Pentathlon Jumping 2

Results

Jump Height: 300           SCT: 44

Judge: Hisato Tanabe

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Patrick Slokkers Maybe NLD 0.000 33.511 33.511
2 Lena Westermann Bambam WLD 0.000 33.773 33.773
3 Maria Melakari Wiki WLD 0.000 33.799 33.799
4 Sina Just Kiss DEU 0.000 34.226 34.226
5 Francesco Raho Lucy ITA 0.000 34.251 34.251
6 Gabriella Hennings Otto SWE 0.000 34.538 34.538
7 Marisa Laura Rios Noya Eris ARG 0.000 34.662 34.662
8 Giacomo Marconi Nala ITA 0.000 34.923 34.923
9 Markus Fuska Nala AUT 0.000 35.012 35.012
10 Fabio Mosca Chanel WLD 0.000 35.158 35.158
11 Nastasya Morize Légende FRA 0.000 35.181 35.181
12 Marissa Figee Zenzi NLD 0.000 35.321 35.321
13 Mari Oksanen Hippu FIN 0.000 35.764 35.764
14 Sarah Mclean Milo ENG 0.000 35.937 35.937
15 Marianne Fournier Diddle FRA 0.000 36.116 36.116
16 Louise Eden Fuze JSY 0.000 36.246 36.246
17 Nina Hiltunen Buffy FIN 0.000 36.461 36.461
18 Javier Alvarez Plaza Unique Goldie Pokubsky ESP 0.000 36.587 36.587
19 Emanuele Barbetti Orazio ITA 0.000 36.933 36.933
20 Laura Barlassina Meggy ITA 0.000 37.092 37.092
21 Sifra de Paauw Day NLD 0.000 37.441 37.441
22 Lillian Rose Cindy DNK 0.000 37.623 37.623
23 Diane O'Reilly Rauri Belle WLD 0.000 37.628 37.628
24 Liza Buckner Jefe USA 0.000 37.710 37.710
25 Javier Alvarez Plaza Vivaldi ESP 0.000 39.361 39.361
26 Sandra Engmann Zippo DEU 0.000 39.679 39.679
27 Miguel Angel Pariente Sanchez Mia ESP 5.000 34.815 39.815
28 Kristina Schnichels Chumba DEU 0.000 39.833 39.833
29 Maya Celuch Milly CAN 0.000 40.444 40.444
30 Tracey Luggiero Mouse USA 0.000 40.659 40.659
31 Masatomo Wakabayashi Kure JPN 0.000 40.829 40.829
32 Ann Herreman Lance BEL 0.000 40.833 40.833
33 Gail Kamitomo Frankie CAN 0.000 41.523 41.523
34 Tanya McAndrew Jet AUS 0.000 42.026 42.026
35 Kazutoyo Shiramatsu Evangeline Tsubaki JPN 0.000 43.075 43.075
36 József Ötvös Hero HUN 0.000 43.867 43.867
37 Miree Quechon Jess SCT 5.000 39.526 44.526
38 Katrina Hands Minx SCT 5.000 42.200 47.200
39 Anne Linn Johannessen Moen Moen NOR 5.000 42.782 47.782
40 Carmen Briceńo De La Rosa Narnia ESP 10.000 38.355 48.355
41 Marianne Slooijer Mexx NLD 10.000 39.344 49.344
42 Donna Kerse Kayla SCT 10.000 39.597 49.597
43 Christine Lund Krane Ia NOR 5.908 44.908 50.816
44 Roberta Powell Finlay WAL 5.936 44.936 50.872
45 Natalie Szita Nixon CAN 3.507 47.507 51.014
46 Michael Magee Hitchcock CHE 3.815 47.815 51.630
47 Bettina Stemmler Finnlay CHE 6.594 45.594 52.188
48 Pearlene Lim Terry Chew SGP 6.040 50.040 56.080
49 Dee Anna Gamel Kiz USA 11.235 45.235 56.470
50 Kaori Kanemasa Naru JPN 6.407 50.407 56.814
51 Sue Powell Skittle WAL 8.959 52.959 61.918
Petri Heinonen Blitz FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tamsin Harris-Bryant Taffy ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Rebecka Hansson Svea WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tracy Ryan Tink ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Julie Tambjerg Dina DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Feng Dao Kimi CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Mado Bischofberger Manila CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Anita Káli Limit HUN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Malin Pettersson Vixen SWE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Markus Fuska Cerry Lee AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ween Sze Teoh Loki SGP 50.000 50.000 100.000

Jump Height: 400           SCT: 44

Judge: Hisato Tanabe

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Ole Kristoffer R. B. Saglřkken Evo NOR 0.000 32.257 32.257
2 Jennifer Crank Swift USA 0.000 32.275 32.275
3 Elena Kochetova Kimi RUS 0.000 32.687 32.687
4 Petter Palmius Lyra SWE 0.000 33.552 33.552
5 Jesus Fernandez Crespo Mokka ESP 0.000 33.755 33.755
6 Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Alma de La’Almozara SWE 0.000 33.838 33.838
7 Steven Richardson Libby ENG 0.000 34.270 34.270
8 Marita Davies Harvey ENG 0.000 34.463 34.463
9 Esther Marie Jřrgensen Lita NOR 0.000 34.523 34.523
10 Nicola Giraudi Lupin ITA 0.000 35.099 35.099
11 Katariina Kuiro Leevi FIN 0.000 35.148 35.148
12 Fiona Lövdinger Ella SWE 0.000 35.267 35.267
13 Jamie Moreau Wink CAN 0.000 35.300 35.300
14 Nicola Garrett Z ENG 0.000 35.318 35.318
15 Angela Rampazzo Melinda ITA 0.000 35.468 35.468
16 Emmanuelle Mathieu Jingle Little Black Star FRA 0.000 36.597 36.597
17 Joost Wekken Van Der Dolfje NLD 0.000 37.019 37.019
18 Eva Vazquez Morales Alpargata ESP 0.000 37.908 37.908
19 Yvonne Reid Pheobe SCT 0.000 38.541 38.541
20 Jean Lavalley Sprint USA 0.000 38.763 38.763
21 Lillian Rose Dundee DNK 0.000 39.398 39.398
22 Chip Gerfen Trudi USA 5.000 34.691 39.691
23 Cédric Bargoin Idwall Sith Le Noir FRA 5.000 36.292 41.292
24 Kayl McCann Funkee Monkee CAN 5.000 36.345 41.345
25 Cameron Bunce Ziggy ENG 5.000 36.422 41.422
26 Luciano Ganz Eva Gold ITA 5.000 37.240 42.240
27 Anouk Herijgers Binky NLD 5.000 38.121 43.121
28 Charline Impens Alca BEL 5.000 38.236 43.236
29 Daniëlle Van Leeuwen Gipsy WLD 5.000 38.421 43.421
30 Antal Van Tienen Billy WLD 5.000 38.894 43.894
31 Pauline Jenn I'M Just Magic FRA 5.000 39.361 44.361
32 Christiane Kibiru Lin DEU 5.000 40.252 45.252
33 Tricia Elms Jive SCT 5.000 41.845 46.845
34 Mareike Hirschfeld Feifel DEU 10.000 37.546 47.546
35 Nobuko Akiike Cabin JPN 5.000 42.732 47.732
36 Shenna Lemche Dynamite! WLD 10.000 38.801 48.801
37 Daniela Lubei Ebby AUT 10.000 39.517 49.517
38 Akiko Yamada Oley JPN 10.000 39.993 49.993
39 Maria Hirvonen Miux FIN 10.000 40.990 50.990
40 Lilian Oehler Ronan CHE 4.396 48.396 52.792
41 Philippe Dubois Mauro BEL 7.510 46.510 54.020
42 Di Poingdestre Eddie JSY 5.327 49.327 54.654
43 Rosie Cavill Dare WAL 12.632 46.632 59.264
44 Anita Kundler Mira HUN 16.373 55.373 71.746
Marianne Fried Nouvel CHE 50.000 50.000 100.000
Patricia De Kezel Matty BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Oliver Eden Flux JSY 50.000 50.000 100.000
Louise Nielsen Maggie DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Moe Nakanishi Tsuki JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Ashleigh Butler Sullivan ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Nadine Alshut Chaim Chaim DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Luis Sousa Sunday PRT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Eerjan de Bruijn Laika NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Vera Räsänen Milli FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Gabriele Breitenseher Aileen AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
James Davies Tommy WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000

Jump Height: 500           SCT: 40

Judge: Hisato Tanabe

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Jessica Patterson Lux WLD 0.000 30.373 30.373
2 Jouni Orenius Neela SWE 0.000 31.892 31.892
3 Beatrice Pinchetti Witch ITA 0.000 32.375 32.375
4 Fabio Natalizi Ira WLD 0.000 32.630 32.630
5 Louise Nilsson Xpexa SWE 0.000 32.825 32.825
6 Paulena Simpson Graphite USA 0.000 32.881 32.881
7 Linnea Nilsson Katja SWE 0.000 33.091 33.091
8 Nicola Giraudi Wiki ITA 0.000 33.366 33.366
9 David Cozar Kala ESP 0.000 33.862 33.862
10 Jenny Kimber Guv ENG 0.000 34.019 34.019
11 Petra Reichetzer Paisley AUT 0.000 34.047 34.047
12 Marc Rabadá Rinoa ESP 0.000 34.051 34.051
13 Mari Kaplas Hu FIN 0.000 34.349 34.349
14 Tanja Wiersma Mystic NLD 0.000 35.187 35.187
15 Hidetomo Yoshimoto Hotaru JPN 0.000 35.206 35.206
16 Hermann Schauhuber Haily AUT 0.000 35.210 35.210
17 Franky De Witte Laser BEL 0.000 35.705 35.705
18 Josh Holmes Ice CAN 5.000 31.696 36.696
19 Rebecca McKay Shine CAN 5.000 32.058 37.058
20 Evgenia Ostapchuk Esta RUS 5.000 32.394 37.394
21 Trine Sartou Rasmussen Fanttas DNK 0.000 37.782 37.782
22 Roma Hervida Surprise DEU 5.000 33.124 38.124
23 Petra Patcha Sookie SWE 5.000 33.311 38.311
24 Catherine Porter Ziva NIR 0.000 38.343 38.343
25 Javier Martin Arashi ESP 5.000 33.599 38.599
26 Jaakko Suoknuuti Dao WLD 5.000 33.625 38.625
27 Steven Richardson Digit ENG 5.000 34.095 39.095
28 Pau Serrano Ciratusa Super ESP 5.000 34.531 39.531
29 Rikke Katrin Masternes Saiva NOR 0.000 39.571 39.571
30 Jennifer Hart Giggle SCT 5.000 35.278 40.278
31 Juha Orenius Rhea FIN 5.000 36.818 41.818
32 Ray Always Bolt WAL 5.000 38.223 43.223
33 Camille Passey Laya FRA 10.000 33.223 43.223
34 Alexis Costa Kaly BEL 5.000 38.733 43.733
35 Michele D'Adamo Luna ITA 10.000 34.885 44.885
36 Vanesa Martín Barroso Kenia WLD 10.000 36.986 46.986
37 Jessica Ajoux Fame(US) USA 10.000 37.060 47.060
38 Debby Hinlopen Yume NLD 6.041 41.041 47.082
39 Henk Timmer Feng NLD 10.000 37.882 47.882
40 Francisco José De La Cruz Colorado Hampi VEN 15.000 33.999 48.999
41 Carina De Silva Vini DNK 10.000 39.450 49.450
42 Miriam Břnnelykke Selma DNK 13.130 43.130 56.260
43 Silvia Lopez Valcarcel Cata VEN 13.712 43.712 57.424
44 Erin Inverarity Sam SCT 14.560 44.560 59.120
Francisca Mcdonald Geordie AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Claudine Longueira-Barr Billie WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Hermann Schauhuber Beevy AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Guadalupe González Ramírez Truffa MEX 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jennifer Crank P!nk USA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Benoit Daubie Nuts BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Luis Sousa Lash PRT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Song Qizhou Jin Niuniu CHN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Georges Desbonnez Fly FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jana Rieger Some DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Masatomo Wakabayashi Kanna JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Luis Sousa Stradi PRT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sigurd Lenes Ville NOR 50.000 50.000 100.000
Alan Wildman Mynx ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Wendy Willemse Juicy NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Rachael Slocombe Jake NZL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sandra Lima da Silva V SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000

Jump Height: 600           SCT: 40

Judge: Hisato Tanabe

Placement Handler Dog Country Faults Time Score
1 Dudley Shumate Bird USA 0.000 31.693 31.693
2 Ola Kordas Stig POL 0.000 31.868 31.868
3 Dave Munnings Fame ENG 0.000 32.160 32.160
4 Anna Hinze May DEU 0.000 32.485 32.485
5 David Vannieuwkerke Viper BEL 0.000 32.647 32.647
6 Nicola Giraudi Brick ITA 0.000 32.691 32.691
7 Jane Elene Christensen Chip DNK 0.000 32.750 32.750
8 Anthony Clarke Protest ENG 0.000 33.160 33.160
9 Sasja Plug Obie NLD 0.000 33.225 33.225
10 Alan Short Bruce SCT 0.000 33.277 33.277
11 Giacomo Marconi Hook ITA 0.000 33.289 33.289
12 Luis Miguel Rodrigo Martinez Asics ESP 0.000 33.405 33.405
13 Sergio Sousa Cat PRT 0.000 33.453 33.453
14 Riyu Takahashi Putch JPN 0.000 33.885 33.885
15 Euan Paterson Sweep SCT 0.000 34.153 34.153
16 Tawni Burknap Jolt WLD 0.000 34.616 34.616
17 Stacy Frigon Luke CAN 0.000 34.650 34.650
18 Andre Landry Crash CAN 0.000 34.771 34.771
19 Amber Mccune Kaboom USA 0.000 34.807 34.807
20 Tanja Schmidt Blaze DEU 0.000 34.892 34.892
21 Jose Antonio Garcia Marquez Mecha ESP 0.000 34.945 34.945
22 Josefina Sipilä Mauri FIN 0.000 36.190 36.190
23 Emma Haines Dexter WAL 0.000 38.183 38.183
24 Ning Wei Apple CHN 5.000 34.016 39.016
25 Miki Miura Soledea WLD 5.000 35.045 40.045
26 Ingerid Klaveness Kuling NOR 5.000 35.108 40.108
27 Melanie Rock Puma USA 5.000 35.227 40.227
28 Tobias Sjöberg Somollis Rossi SWE 5.000 35.338 40.338
29 Janita Leinonen Fu FIN 5.000 35.340 40.340
30 Lene Kristin Wilhelmsen Minus NOR 5.000 35.711 40.711
31 Katrina Miller Skye CAN 5.000 36.021 41.021
32 Jimmy Chen Ray CHN 5.000 37.577 42.577
33 Cecilia Klingberg Vic SWE 10.000 32.834 42.834
34 Olga Smirnova Zuman RUS 10.000 33.973 43.973
35 Ola Kordas Dessa POL 10.000 34.250 44.250
36 Catherine Porter Yogi NIR 5.212 40.212 45.424
37 Davina Fantini Heiley Hyumi Moon FRA 10.000 35.667 45.667
38 Norocel Negrea Brendan ROU 10.500 40.500 51.000
39 Eiichi Sakai Paddington JPN 16.911 41.911 58.822
Alberto Gonzalez Gracia Keko ESP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Emily Abrahams Loki AUS 50.000 50.000 100.000
Diana Rissling Josie AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Daniela Souczek Ruby AUT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Kristof Roegiers Lenka BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Perry Dewitt Verb WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Melissa Heyse Aycko BEL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Pepita Knuutila Iza WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dan Millwood Blade WLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Stuart Harmes Mole WAL 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jose Manuel Davila Rosales Tepuy VEN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Sasja Plug Pippa NLD 50.000 50.000 100.000
Thomas Ammitzbřll Odd-eye DNK 50.000 50.000 100.000
Annette Parker Maze ENG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Dane Redford Miley SCT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Vera Neves Nikki PRT 50.000 50.000 100.000
Marko Kivihalme Jay FIN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Synthia Perrier Heross FRA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Tanja Christiansen Hunter DEU 50.000 50.000 100.000
Jorge Esteban Ramos Salinas Trice ARG 50.000 50.000 100.000
Chikage Isowaki Zet JPN 50.000 50.000 100.000
Giovanni Chiapparo Lulů ITA 50.000 50.000 100.000
Adolfo Rodriguez Magui ESP 50.000 50.000 100.000
Isabelle Orenius Emanuelsson Flying Finn SWE ABS 0.000 0.000